Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Bendre Nagar, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Bendre Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Bendre Nagar, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Bendre Nagar, Bengaluru
Adarsh Astria (915 sq.ft)
₹98.1 L - 1 Cr
Bendre Nagar, Bengaluru
Mahaveer Gardenia (1110 sq.ft)
₹61.6 L
Bendre Nagar, Bengaluru
Bindu Arpan (1076 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Bendre Nagar, Bengaluru
Shravanthi Orchids (1365 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Bendre Nagar, Bengaluru
VSM Gangotri Pavithra Paradise (1145 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Bendre Nagar, Bengaluru
RJ Vasundhara (1337 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Bendre Nagar, Bengaluru
...Read more
Murali
Owner
1/2
Resale
Adarsh Hills
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.82k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Bengaluru South- 0.1 kmVasavi Hospital- 1.2 kmBanashankari Metro Station- 2.2 kmVidyarthi Bhavan- 0.1 ...+ More
Updated
3d ago
AD
Adarsh Developers
1/20

2 BHK Flat in Bendre Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹98.05 L - 1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr - 1.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.66 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2023
MG
Mahaveer Group
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Bendre Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹61.59 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.55k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2007
BP
Bindu Promoters & Developers
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Bendre Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2005
SS
SHRAVANTHI SHELTERS
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Bendre Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2008
VC
VSM Constructions
1/5

2 BHK Flat in Bendre Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2012
RG
RJ Group
Gallery Cover Pic of RJ Vasundhara

2 BHK Flat in Bendre Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2010