PRIMERA PROPERTIES1/13New Booking3 BHK Flat in Chinnapa Garden, Benson Town Lewis Ferris RERA₹3.56 CrAvg. price: ₹16.2k/sq.ft2200 sq.ftBuiltup area1st Apr, 2028Possession status Highlights: Natural LightFresh ConstructionSmart HomeLift Updated 6d agoContact
LILewis Infrastructure And Projects1/5Lewis Ferris RERA3 BHK Flat in Benson Town, Bengaluru 3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Apr, 2028Contact
GYGen Y Social Communities LlpRequest ImagesGen Y Oasis RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Benson Town, Bengaluru 3 BHK FlatPrice on Request4 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
SUSB urbanscapes + 2 more1/306.6 kms awayZero BrokerageSB Urban Park RERA3 BHK Flat,Duplex in Thanisandra, Bangalore 3 BHK Flat₹2.05 Cr - 2.61 Cr3 BHK Duplex₹3.84 Cr - 3.86 CrAvg. Price: ₹12.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 1605 - 3070 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026Contact
MLM L ASSETS SOLUTIONS1/182.7 kms away3.5 BHK Flat in Sultanpalya, RT Nagar RERA₹3.96 CrAvg. price: ₹15.07k/sq.ft2627 sq.ftBuiltup area1st Mar, 2028Possession status Highlights: Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaContact
HomeBazaar.com + 1 more1/105.2 kms awayZero BrokerageCascadia RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Sudhama Nagar, Bengaluru 3 BHK Flat₹6.97 Cr4 BHK Flat₹8.81 Cr - 12.12 CrAvg. Price: ₹41.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 1683 - 2926 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2030Contact
ShivarajOwner1/245.4 kms awayNo Brokerage2 BHK Flat in Vayunandana Layout, Hebbal Kempapura RERA₹2.33 CrAvg. price: ₹16.95k/sq.ft1375 sq.ftBuiltup area31st May, 2026Possession status Nearby: Jain Heritage School (JHS)- 0.5 kmAster CMI Hospital- 3.1 kmSwathi Gardenia- 0.1 kmEsteem Mall- 0.8 kmContact
Home Dealz Nadeem1/225.4 kms away3 BHK Flat in Vayunandana Layout, Hebbal Kempapura RERA₹3.5 CrAvg. price: ₹17.89k/sq.ft1956 sq.ftBuiltup area1st Aug, 2026Possession status Highlights: Children Play AreaGymnasiumGated Community24*7 SecurityContact
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.1/245.9 kms awayZero BrokerageLodha Mirabelle RERA3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Thanisandra, Bengaluru 3.5 BHK Flat₹3.25 Cr4 BHK Flat₹3.8 CrAvg. Price: ₹19.82 K - ₹21.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 1520 - 1917 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028Contact
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.1/175.9 kms awayZero BrokerageLodha Mirabelle Phase 2 RERA3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Thanisandra, Bengaluru 3.5 BHK Flat₹3.15 Cr4 BHK Flat₹3.69 CrAvg. Price: ₹21.79 K - ₹24.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 1308 - 1694 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2030Contact
Home Dealz Nadeem1/236.2 kms away3 BHK Flat in Ashwath Nagar, HBR Layout RERA₹3.1 CrAvg. price: ₹21.22k/sq.ft1461 sq.ftBuiltup area1st Jul, 2027Possession status Highlights: Gated Community24*7 SecurityGymnasiumChildren Play AreaContact
SS Homes1/56.4 kms away2 BHK Flat in Rachenahalli, Thanisandra ₹1.4 CrAvg. price: ₹12.73k/sq.ft1100 sq.ftBuiltup area1st May, 2030Possession status Highlights: Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to AirportPower BackupContact
SS Homes1/86.4 kms away3 BHK Flat in Rachenahalli, Thanisandra ₹2.1 CrAvg. price: ₹12.35k/sq.ft1700 sq.ftBuiltup area1st Mar, 2030Possession status Highlights: Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundContact
MIMeenakshi Infraa Projects + 1 more1/216.7 kms awayZero BrokerageMeenakshi High Life Towers RERA2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Jakkur, Bengaluru 2 BHK Flat₹1.37 Cr - 1.6 Cr2.5 BHK Flat₹1.57 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.83 Cr - 2.1 Cr4 BHK Flat₹3.69 CrAvg. Price: ₹12.41 K/sq.ftSizes: 1096 - 3004 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027Contact
HCHPR Constructions1/50.7 km awayHPR Spencer Oak RERA3 BHK Flat in Frazer Town, Bengaluru 3 BHK Flat₹3 Cr - 3.52 CrAvg. Price: ₹19.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 1511 - 1771 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028Contact