Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
No Properties

Ready to Move-In Projects in Bhaktharahalli, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Bhaktharahalli)

IH
Ivy homes
1/18
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Near Hope Farm Junction, Whitefield

3 BHK Flat
₹2.42 Cr - 2.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 1762 - 1890 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
P2
Properties 21
1/19
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Budigere Cross, Bengaluru

600 sq.ft Plot
₹1.7 Cr
900 sq.ft Plot
₹2.55 Cr
998 sq.ft Plot
₹2.83 Cr
1201 sq.ft Plot
₹3.4 Cr
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹3.82 Cr
1355 sq.ft Plot
₹3.84 Cr
1375 sq.ft Plot
₹3.9 Cr
1403 sq.ft Plot
₹3.98 Cr
1417 sq.ft Plot
₹4.01 Cr
1425 sq.ft Plot
₹4.04 Cr
1460 sq.ft Plot
₹4.14 Cr
1498 sq.ft Plot
₹4.24 Cr
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹4.25 Cr
1541 sq.ft Plot
₹4.37 Cr
1583 sq.ft Plot
₹4.49 Cr
1625 sq.ft Plot
₹4.6 Cr
1648 sq.ft Plot
₹4.67 Cr
1669 sq.ft Plot
₹4.73 Cr
1706 sq.ft Plot
₹4.83 Cr
2800 sq.ft Plot
₹7.93 Cr
5143 sq.ft Plot
₹14.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.33k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
KH
Keya Homes
+ 2 more
1/10
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Whitefield, Bengaluru

4 BHK Flat
₹2.7 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 2371 - 2428 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2025
S
Sharuk
+ 3 more
1/68
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Whitefield, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.51 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.7 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr - 2.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.77 Cr - 2.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 2400 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
IH
Ivy homes
1/20
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kadugodi, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹94 L - 1.01 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.07 K/sq.ftSizes: 1165 - 1830 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2015
SA
Sales And Marketing Team
1/15
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Whitefield, Bengaluru

4 BHK Villa
₹5.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.78k/sq.ftSizes: 3565 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
RC
Real Connect
1/24
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Whitefield, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.33 Cr - 2.77 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.3 Cr - 3.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15 K/sq.ftSizes: 1350 - 2292 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025
RC
Real Connect
1/27
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5, 6 BHK Flat,Penthouse,Villas in Whitefield, Bengaluru

4 BHK Flat
₹7.93 Cr - 15.15 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹11.99 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹21.86 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹23.27 Cr
6 BHK Flat
₹21.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.28 K/sq.ftSizes: 4111 - 12066 sq.ft.Ready to Move inPossession: Dec, 2016

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bhaktharahalli

Gallery Cover Pic of Alembic Urban Forest
5.23 kmfrom
₹2.42 Cr - 2.6 Cr
Alembic Urban Forest
Alembic Real Estate
3 BHK Flat Kadugodi, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Bren Cosmo
5.93 kmfrom
₹1.7 Cr - 14.57 Cr
Bren Cosmo
Bren Corporation
Residential Plots Budigere Cross, Bengaluru
P2
Properties 21
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Around The Life
6.83 kmfrom
₹2.7 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Keya Around The Life
Keya Homes
4 BHK Flat K R Puram, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Pavani Mirabilia
3.33 kmfrom
₹1.29 Cr - 2.95 Cr
Pavani Mirabilia
Pavani Infra
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats K R Puram, Bengaluru
S
Sharuk
Seller + 3 more
RC
Real Connect
1/34
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Whitefield, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.45 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹3.44 Cr - 3.84 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹3.84 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.03 Cr - 4.67 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.73 Cr - 5.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹33.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 413 - 1757 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
SG
Sanjeevini Group
1/22
1.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plot, 4 BHK Villas in Nadavathi, Bengaluru

570 sq.ft Plot
₹31.33 L
600 sq.ft Plot
₹33.01 L
674 sq.ft Plot
₹37.07 L
1199 sq.ft Plot
₹65.96 L
1230 sq.ft Plot
₹67.67 L
1263 sq.ft Plot
₹69.44 L
1276 sq.ft Plot
₹70.18 L
1319 sq.ft Plot
₹72.56 L
1353 sq.ft Plot
₹74.42 L
1363 sq.ft Plot
₹74.95 L
1406 sq.ft Plot
₹77.33 L
1449 sq.ft Plot
₹79.71 L
1499 sq.ft Plot
₹82.46 L
1512 sq.ft Plot
₹83.16 L
1743 sq.ft Plot
₹95.87 L
1892 sq.ft Plot
₹1.04 Cr
1954 sq.ft Plot
₹1.07 Cr
2555 sq.ft Plot
₹1.41 Cr
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2024
S
sales
1/8
1.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Nadavathi, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹25.2 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹31.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.1k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
SG
SPT Group
1/9
1.7 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Whitefield, Bangalore

4 BHK Villa
₹1.46 Cr - 1.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2250 - 2660 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2022
SG
SPT Group
1/8
1.7 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Hoskote, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹35.15 L - 44.55 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 950 - 1204 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2023
SL
Shriram Land
1/18
1.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Whitefield, Bengaluru

1163 sq.ft Plot
₹38.37 L
1174 sq.ft Plot
₹38.73 L
1453 sq.ft Plot
₹47.93 L
1845 sq.ft Plot
₹60.87 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.3k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2021
GD
Gitanjali Developers
1/12
2.7 kms away

3 BHK Villa in K R Puram, Bengaluru

3 BHK Villa
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.2k/sq.ftSizes: 2320 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2023
PP
Prathamaa Properties
1/5
2.7 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Kannamangala - Whitefield Hoskote Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹46.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.52k/sq.ftSizes: 1165 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2016
MB
MIMS Builders
1/22
2.8 kms away

3.5, 4 BHK Villas in Kannamangala - Whitefield Hoskote Road, Bengaluru

3.5 BHK Villa
₹3.5 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹4.04 Cr - 5.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 2600 - 3800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2014
DB
Dwarakamai Builders and Developers Pvt. Ltd.
1/2
2.8 kms away

2 BHK Flat
₹68.25 L - 70.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 1080 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023

Ready to Move Projects around Bhaktharahalli

Gallery Cover Pic of Alembic Urban Forest
₹2.42 Cr - 2.6 Cr
Alembic Urban Forest
by Alembic Real Estate
3 BHK Flat
Kadugodi, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Bren Cosmo
₹1.7 Cr - 14.57 Cr
Bren Cosmo
by Bren Corporation
Residential Plots
Budigere Cross, Bengaluru
P2
Properties 21
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Around The Life
₹2.7 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Keya Around The Life
by Keya Homes
4 BHK Flat
K R Puram, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer + 2 more
GD
Gitanjali Developers
1/13
2.8 kms away

3 BHK Villa in K R Puram, Bengaluru

3 BHK Villa
₹2.25 Cr
SC
Sri Chowdeshwari Group
1/7
2.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Seegehalli, Whitefield - Hoskote Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹35.48 L - 41.16 L
3 BHK Flat
₹61.36 L - 70.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftSizes: 887 - 1755 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2015
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Bhaktharahalli, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Shreyas Sunrise Block C
Property
Bhaktharahalli,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreyas Sunrise Block D
Property
Bhaktharahalli,Bengaluru
 

Popular Locality for sale around Bhaktharahalli, Bengaluru

Nadavathi
6,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mallasandra, Hosakote
8,020
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.67%
Rise in last 1 Year
Doddagattiganabbe
6,392
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Appajipura
6,594
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Poojena Agrahara
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Chikkagatiganabbe
10,923
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kadugodi Plantation
12,273
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dodda Amanikere
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Petanahalli
4,663
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vagata Agrahara
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.