Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 285

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Bhaktharahalli, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
P
Prathibha
1/26
0.97 km away
New Booking
₹94.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Winmore Academy, Whitefield Bengaluru- 2.7 kmOvum Hospitals | Woman & Child Speciality Hospita...+ More
Updated
6d ago
Prathibha
1/19
0.97 km away
New Booking
₹81.9 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Winmore Academy, Whitefield Bengaluru- 2.7 kmOvum Hospitals | Woman & Child Speciality Hospital in Hoskote, Bangalore.- 6.6 ...+ More
Updated
4d ago
Prathibha
1/21
0.97 km away
New Booking
₹75.6 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
Prathibha
1/21
0.97 km away
New Booking
₹88.2 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Prathibha
1/22
2.51 km away
New Booking
₹81.9 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Citizens' English School- 0.1 kmOvum Hospitals | Woman & Child Speciality Hospital in Hoskote, Bangalore.- 5.4 kmWhitef...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Prathibha
1/21
2.51 km away
New Booking
₹75.6 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Prathibha
1/21
2.51 km away
New Booking
₹88.2 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
SP
Srishti Properties
1/12
5.54 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Hoskote, Bengaluru

1042 sq.ft Plot
₹32.3 L
1046 sq.ft Plot
₹32.42 L
1052 sq.ft Plot
₹32.62 L
1056 sq.ft Plot
₹32.74 L
1103 sq.ft Plot
₹34.2 L
1112 sq.ft Plot
₹34.48 L
1187 sq.ft Plot
₹36.81 L
1199 sq.ft Plot
₹37.18 L
1279 sq.ft Plot
₹39.66 L
1289 sq.ft Plot
₹39.97 L
1307 sq.ft Plot
₹40.53 L
1309 sq.ft Plot
₹40.57 L
1499 sq.ft Plot
₹46.48 L
1587 sq.ft Plot
₹49.18 L
1591 sq.ft Plot
₹49.31 L
1895 sq.ft Plot
₹58.73 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.1k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bhaktharahalli

Residential Lands for Sale in Bren Cosmo
5.93 kmfrom
₹1.7 Cr - 14.57 Cr
Bren Cosmo
Bren Corporation
Residential Plots Budigere Cross, Bengaluru
P2
Properties 21
Seller
KP
Kartheekeya Priperties
1/4
1.71 km away
New Booking
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Whitefield Global School- 0.1 kmWhitefield (Kadugodi) Metro Station- 7.5 kmMooch Marod- 0.1 kmBhaktharahalli Bus S...+ More
Updated
3w ago
K
Kesarinandana
Locality Champion
1/6
1.61 km away
New Booking
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Winmore Academy, Whitefield Bengaluru- 4.1 kmWhitefield (Kadugodi) Metro Station- 8.8 kmM...+ More
Updated
4w ago
VB
VR builders and developers
1/21
5.55 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Hoskote, Bengaluru

800 sq.ft Plot
₹32 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹36 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹40 L
1150 sq.ft Plot
₹46 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹48 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹60 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.7k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
VP
VIRADHYA PROPERTIES
1/9
5.67 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Budigere Cross, Bengaluru

1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.44 Cr
1700 sq.ft Plot
₹1.63 Cr
1900 sq.ft Plot
₹1.82 Cr
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.92 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.6k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2024
Updated
1w ago
GK
Gopala Krishnaiah
Locality Champion
1/3
5.72 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹47.7 L
Avg. price: ₹2.65k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School- 0.1 kmOvum Hospitals | Woman & Child Speciality Hospital in ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
GS
Ganesh S
1/4
5.21 km away
Resale
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
1412 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School- 0.1 kmOvum Hospitals | Woman & Child Speciality Hospital in Hoskote, Bangalore.- 3.2 km  ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
P
Prathibha
1/20
4.21 km away
New Booking
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
UNNATHI GURUKULA SCHOOL- 1.7 kmWhitefield (Kadugodi) Metro Station- 13.6 kmHarrods restau...+ More
Updated
1d ago
P
Prathibha
1/20
3.41 km away
New Booking
₹88.2 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Pinnacle International School, Hoskote- 6.2 kmWhitefield (Kadugodi) Metro Station- 14.9 km  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
P
Prathibha
1/22
3.07 km away
New Booking
₹88.2 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Winmore Academy, Whitefield Bengaluru- 0.1 kmWhitefield (Kadugodi) Metro Station- 0.1 kmD...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Sizzle Properties Private Limited
1/4
5.15 km away
New Booking
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School- 0.1 kmOvum Hospitals | Woman & Child Speciality Hospital in Hoskote, Bangalore.- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
1d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Bhaktharahalli

Residential Lands for Sale in Bren Cosmo
₹1.7 Cr - 14.57 Cr
Bren Cosmo
by Bren Corporation
Residential Plots
Budigere Cross, Bengaluru
P2
Properties 21
Seller
Prathibha
1/26
3.07 km away
New Booking
₹75.6 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Winmore Academy, Whitefield Bengaluru- 0.1 kmWhitefield (Kadugodi) Metro Station- 0.1 kmDP Royal Restaurant- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Prathibha
1/20
3.64 km away
New Booking
₹1.01 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shri Ram Global School, OMR, Budigere cross Bangalore- 0.1 kmOvum Hospitals | Woman & Child Speciality Hospital in Hoskote, ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Prathibha
1/20
3.64 km away
New Booking
₹75.6 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
P
Prathibha
1/31
3.92 km away
New Booking
₹75.6 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Capstone High CBSE School- 0.1 kmSiliconcity Hospitals in Hoskote Bangalore- 7.1 kmWhitef...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Prathibha
1/20
3.07 km away
New Booking
₹81.9 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
JP
Jagadish Puttappa
Locality Champion
1/15
5.55 km away
New Booking
DSR Sathvik Fortune City
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shri Ram Global School, OMR, Budigere cross Bangalore- 0.1 kmOvum Hospitals | Woman & Child Sp...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Prathibha
1/20
4.21 km away
New Booking
₹81.9 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
UNNATHI GURUKULA SCHOOL- 1.7 kmWhitefield (Kadugodi) Metro Station- 13.6 kmHarrods restaurant- 5.7 kmDodda Dasarah...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Prathibha
1/20
3.41 km away
New Booking
₹81.9 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Pinnacle International School, Hoskote- 6.2 kmWhitefield (Kadugodi) Metro Station- 14.9 kmMani Biryani Hotel, Hoskote- ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
P
Prathibha
1/20
3.41 km away
New Booking
₹75.6 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
P
Prathibha
1/20
3.41 km away
New Booking
₹94.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Prathibha
1/20
4.21 km away
New Booking
₹75.6 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Prathibha
1/25
4.21 km away
New Booking
₹88.2 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Bhaktharahalli, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Atmos JR Eastfields
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Hoskote, Bengaluru
2.1 Cr-2.53 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Nexon Travenza
Residential Plot, 4 BHK Villas
Hoskote,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Akkruthi Svanta
Residential Plots
Poojena Agrahara,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Ridhi Vivanta
Residential Plots
Poojena Agrahara,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Brigade Cherry Blossom
Residential Plots
Khajihosahalli,Bengaluru
69.0 L-1.22 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Sidvin Serenity
Residential Plots
Hoskote,Bengaluru
32.0 L-60.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Nagarjuna Mizar
Residential Plots
Kolathur,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Eon Happy Hive
Residential Plots
Hoskote,Bengaluru
42.69 L-79.59 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Sreevari Forest Glade
Residential Plots
Hoskote,Bengaluru
32.3 L-58.73 L
Gallery Cover Pic of JR One East
4 BHK Villa
Hoskote,Bengaluru
2.66 Cr-4.56 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Bhaktharahalli, Bengaluru

Nadavathi