More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1148

Flats for Sale in Bharat Nagar, Bengaluru - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Bharat Nagar? Housing.com offers 24+ Flats & 3+ Houses/Villas. Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Bharat Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Bharat Nagar, Bengaluru - Page 5 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
6 BHK Independent House (2500 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
Annapurneswari Layout, Ragavendra Industrial Estate
Residential Plot (2400 sq.ft)
₹1.92 Cr
Kenchanapura, Bengaluru
5 BHK Independent House (2700 sq.ft)
₹1.45 Cr
Kariobanahalli, Bengaluru
4 BHK Independent House (2000 sq.ft)
₹1.18 Cr
Manganahalli, Bengaluru
2 BHK Independent House (400 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Ragavendra Industrial Estate, Bengaluru
6 BHK Independent House (2500 sq.ft)
₹1.53 Cr
Bhuvaneshwari Nagar, Nagadevana Halli
10 BHK Independent Builder Floor (4000 sq.ft)
₹1.55 Cr
Sunkadakatte, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (600 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Sir M Vishweshwaraiah Layout 2nd Block, SMV Layout
4 BHK Independent House (2200 sq.ft)
₹1.28 Cr
Ullal Uppanagar
5 BHK Independent House (2000 sq.ft)
₹1.37 Cr
Jagajyothi Layout, Gnana Bharathi
...Read more
SP
Shravya Properties
1/4
4.12 km away
New Booking
₹1.92 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Nirman International Public School- 7.1 kmAnupama Hospital -General Surgeon, Pediatrician ,Gynaecologist ,Orthopedic doctor,...+ More
Updated
1w ago
DN
Dinesh N
1/16
2.75 km away
Resale
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.9k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Bus Stop
Updated
1w ago
Marx Francis
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 400 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Ragavendra Industrial Estate for Rs. 4500000
4.32 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.25k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Acharya Bangalore B-School (Autonomous college)- 0.1 kmAnupama Hospital -General Surgeon, Pediatrician ,Gynaecologist ,Ortho...+ More
Updated
2d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bharat Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Pramoda
6.27 kmfrom
₹1.39 Cr - 2.06 Cr
Sumadhura Pramoda
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats RR Nagar, Bengaluru
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 3 more
DN
Dinesh N
1/21
2.17 km away
New Booking
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.82k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery Store
P
Prakash B
1/2
4.36 km away
Resale
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
VSS International Public School- 0.1 kmAnupama Hospital -General Surgeon, Pediatrician ,Gynaecologist ,Orthopedic doctor, EN...+ More
Updated
2d ago
BM
Ballal Milestone Properties
Play video
1/15
5.49 km away
New Booking
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.15k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Attiguppe Metro ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
MS
Mithesh Srinivas
1/5
2.17 km away
Resale
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
VSS International Public School- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital, Nagarbhavi- 0.1 kmPattanagere Metro Station- 8.2 kmKINGS C...+ More
Shiva Shankar
3.02 km away
New Booking
Sri Rama Nilayam
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Sewage Treat PlantLibraryGolf CourseDay Care Center
VR
Venkatesh R
1/12
4.66 km away
New Booking
₹4.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.96k/sq.ft
4800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPark FacingClose to Kengeri Upanagara Satellite Town Bus StopClose to Railway Station
Updated
1d ago
MS
Mithesh Srinivas
1/5
2.17 km away
Resale
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GE
Golden Estates
1/12
4.03 km away
New Booking
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
1d ago
BP
Brahmasamudra Properties Real Estate
1/5
2.52 km away
Resale
₹1.79 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School in Nagarbhavi- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital, Nagarbhavi- 3.1 kmAttiguppe Metro Station- 6.3 k...+ More
Updated
2w ago
VRV MARKETING
1/3
1.06 km away
New Booking
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionVastu CompliantClose to Metro StationClose to Bus Stop
Updated
3w ago
P
Prakash B
1/2
3.05 km away
Resale
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Baldwin Public School Affiliated To CBSE , New Delhi .- 0.1 kmAnupama Hospital -General Surgeon, Pediatrician ,Gynaecolo...+ More
Updated
3d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Bharat Nagar, Bengaluru

6,917
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Bharat Nagar, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Laksh Royal Manor
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Magadi Road, Bengaluru
50.81 L-95.14 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Bharathi Kaviraj Nilaya
Property
Bharat Nagar,Bengaluru
 

Popular Locality for sale around Bharat Nagar, Bengaluru

13,625
Avg. Price per sq.ft
28.41%
Rise in last 1 Year
7,444
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.77%
Rise in last 1 Year
9,789
Avg. Price per sq.ft
79.8%
Rise in last 1 Year
12,380
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,484
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.48%
Fall in last 1 Year
Bedarahalli
10 people rated this locality
4.26
6,345
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.07%
Fall in last 1 Year
7,014
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.72%
Rise in last 1 Year
9,166
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,926
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Explore Regions in Bengaluru

13,183
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.16%
Fall in last 1 Year
12,739
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.7%
Rise in last 1 Year