Reset filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 271

New Residential Projects in Bharat Nagar, Bengaluru - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Bharat Nagar? ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Bharat Nagar, Bengaluru - Page 4 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Rainbow Nest (1005 sq.ft)
₹89.45 L - 1.23 Cr
Annapurneshwari Nagar, Bengaluru
MRB Meadows (1165 sq.ft)
₹60.58 L - 88.14 L
Nagarbhavi, Bangalore
Saraf Shyam Residency (713 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Tippenahalli, Bengaluru
Aastha Properties (1500 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Hegganahalli, Bengaluru North, Bengaluru
Nanda Ashirwad (1120 sq.ft)
₹61.6 L - 89.93 L
Nagarbhavi, Bengaluru
Sattva Anugraha (1045 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr - 1.24 Cr
Vijayanagar, Bengaluru
Kamga Sai Shradha (1250 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Nagarbhavi, Bengaluru
Reliable Dwaraka (935 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Gnana Bharathi, Bengaluru
Ishanvi Green Leaf (954 sq.ft)
₹41.97 L - 65.24 L
Nagadevana Halli, Kengeri, Bangalore
Sattva Anugraha (1045 sq.ft)
₹1.12 Cr - 1.57 Cr
Kamakshipalya, Bengaluru
...Read more
RD
Rainbow Developers Bangalore
1/13
1.82 km away
Rainbow Nest
RERA
3.9

2, 3 BHK Flats in Annapurneshwari Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹89.44 L - 97.01 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2020
MD
MRB Developers
1/17
4.57 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nagarbhavi, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹60.58 L - 71.76 L
3 BHK Flat
₹80.08 L - 88.14 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2018
SP
Saraf Polysynthetics Private Limited
Residential Lands for Sale in Saraf Shyam Residency
4.99 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Tippenahalli, Bengaluru

713 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
724 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
734 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
752 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1123 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1162 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1199 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1218 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1499 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1670 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1712 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2013 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2303 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2441 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2497 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2735 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3224 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3349 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3621 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2024
AP
Aastha Properties
5.28 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Hegganahalli, Bengaluru North, Bengaluru

1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2019
NS
Nanda Shelters
1/19
4.73 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nagarbhavi, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹61.6 L - 67.92 L
3 BHK Flat
₹83.88 L - 89.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2014
SG
Sattva Group
1/26
4.46 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vijayanagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.47 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2022
KB
Kamga Builders
1/3
3.78 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nagarbhavi, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2015
RB
Reliable Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Reliable Dwaraka
5.03 km away

2 BHK Flat in Gnana Bharathi, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2010

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bharat Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of V6 Durgadevi Enclave
5.11 kmfrom
₹1.45 Cr - 1.55 Cr
V6 Durgadevi Enclave
V6 Shelters
3 BHK Flat Chandra Layout Extension, Bengaluru
DS
Durgadevi Shelters
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Pramoda
6.27 kmfrom
₹1.39 Cr - 2.06 Cr
Sumadhura Pramoda
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats RR Nagar, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller + 3 more
GL
Green Leaf Projects
1/6
4.62 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nagadevana Halli, Kengeri, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹41.97 L - 54.37 L
3 BHK Flat
₹54.37 L - 65.24 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2022
SG
Sattva Group
1/31
5.1 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kamakshipalya, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 1.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.63 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
JP
Janapriya Properties
1/16
4.95 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Peenya, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹54 L
1400 sq.ft Plot
₹63 L
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹72 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2022
VE
VK Enclave
1/2
0.69 km away

2 BHK Flat in Bedarahalli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹74.75 L - 81.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2023
UL
Urban Landmark
1/4
3.78 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nagarbhavi, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.12 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
VD
V6 Developer
1/2
3.75 km away

3 BHK Flat in Nagarbhavi, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹93 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.08k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2025
AP
A Peace Projects LLP
1/6
4.46 km away

2 BHK Flat in Nagarbhavi, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹65 L - 72 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.49 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
SC
SLV Constructions
1/4
4.33 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nagadevana Halli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹45.22 L - 47.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹53.42 L - 60.06 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2020
AT
Aditya Township
1/12
5.54 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Peenya, Bengaluru

800 sq.ft Plot
₹33.2 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹37.35 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹49.8 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹62.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.15k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019

Ready to Move Projects around Bharat Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of V6 Durgadevi Enclave
₹1.45 Cr - 1.55 Cr
V6 Durgadevi Enclave
by V6 Shelters
3 BHK Flat
Chandra Layout Extension, Bengaluru
DS
Durgadevi Shelters
Seller
AP
A Peace Projects LLP
1/11
1.57 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Annapurneshwari Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹34.9 L - 45.36 L
3 BHK Flat
₹51.77 L - 60.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2017
ND
Nandi Developers
5.58 km away

2 BHK Flat in Chandra Layout Extension, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹45 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.75k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2013
DG
Deccan Group
1/11
5 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bhyraveshwara Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹61.58 L - 75.26 L
3 BHK Flat
₹76.97 L - 87.24 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.84 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2013
VP
Vani Properties
Residential Lands for Sale in Vani Dwaraka Mahi Layout
4.32 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Ragavendra Industrial Estate, Bengaluru

750 sq.ft Plot
₹13.5 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹14.4 L
960 sq.ft Plot
₹17.28 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹21.6 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹32.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.8k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2014
SS
Sree Sai Venkateshwara Builders
4.15 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gnana Bharathi, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹41.41 L - 50.23 L
3 BHK Flat
₹51.87 L - 57.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2014
AH
Akash Homes
5.33 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in SMV Layout, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2010
DP
DS-MAX Properties Private Limited
1/7
2.63 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mallathahalli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹42.8 L - 46 L
3 BHK Flat
₹49.4 L - 52.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2013
P
prashanthiventures
Residential Lands for Sale in Prashanthi DC Conversion Sites
2.83 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Vidyamanya Nagar, Bengaluru

616 sq.ft Plot
₹5.54 L
672 sq.ft Plot
₹6.05 L
780 sq.ft Plot
₹7.02 L
792 sq.ft Plot
₹7.13 L
810 sq.ft Plot
₹7.29 L
890 sq.ft Plot
₹8.01 L
912 sq.ft Plot
₹8.21 L
937 sq.ft Plot
₹8.43 L
1080 sq.ft Plot
₹9.72 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹9.9 L
1158 sq.ft Plot
₹10.42 L
1170 sq.ft Plot
₹10.53 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹10.8 L
1213 sq.ft Plot
₹10.92 L
1305 sq.ft Plot
₹11.74 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹12.15 L
1428 sq.ft Plot
₹12.85 L
1449 sq.ft Plot
₹13.04 L
1518 sq.ft Plot
₹13.66 L
3172 sq.ft Plot
₹28.55 L
Avg. Price: ₹900.0/sq.ftPossession: May, 2016
VS
VSL Srinidhi Developers
4.33 km away

Property in Kenchanapura, Bengaluru

Possession: Mar, 2021
MG
Mahaveer Group
1/23
2.17 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Gollarapalya Hosahalli, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹26.72 L
2 BHK Flat
₹42.52 L - 55.76 L
3 BHK Flat
₹61.69 L - 69.54 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.94 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2016
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Bharat Nagar, Bengaluru

6,917
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Bharat Nagar, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Laksh Royal Manor
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Magadi Road, Bengaluru
50.81 L-95.14 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Bharathi Kaviraj Nilaya
Property
Bharat Nagar,Bengaluru
 

Popular Locality for sale around Bharat Nagar, Bengaluru

13,625
Avg. Price per sq.ft
28.41%
Rise in last 1 Year
7,444
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.77%
Rise in last 1 Year
9,789
Avg. Price per sq.ft
79.8%
Rise in last 1 Year
12,380
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,484
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.48%
Fall in last 1 Year
Bedarahalli
10 people rated this locality
4.26
6,345
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.07%
Fall in last 1 Year
7,014
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.72%
Rise in last 1 Year
9,166
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,926
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Explore Regions in Bengaluru

13,183
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.16%
Fall in last 1 Year
12,739
Avg. Price per sq.ft