Reset filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 271

New Residential Projects in Bharat Nagar, Bengaluru - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Bharat Nagar? ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Bharat Nagar, Bengaluru - Page 5 - Price & Specification

Sunkadakatte, Bengaluru
MRR Lotus (1200 sq.ft)
₹13.2 L
Kannahalli, Bengaluru
DS Max Santhrupthi Nest (1141 sq.ft)
₹37.65 L - 55.97 L
Annapurneshwari Nagar, Bengaluru
Peace Desire (997 sq.ft)
₹34.9 L - 60.94 L
Annapurneshwari Nagar, Bengaluru
DS Max Splendid (600 sq.ft)
₹31.6 L - 1.03 Cr
Bedarahalli, Bengaluru
Vani Dwaraka Mahi Layout (750 sq.ft)
₹13.5 L - 32.4 L
Ragavendra Industrial Estate, Bengaluru
AK Enclave (1000 sq.ft)
₹54.0 L - 72.9 L
Nagarbhavi, Bengaluru
Mahaveer Fortune (541 sq.ft)
₹26.72 L - 69.54 L
Gollarapalya Hosahalli, Bengaluru
Step One Solutions Green Nest (950 sq.ft)
₹28.5 L - 72.0 L
Vijayanagar, Bengaluru
...Read more
VS
VSL Srinidhi Developers
4.33 km away

Property in Kenchanapura, Bengaluru

Possession: Mar, 2021
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Kanasu Nilaya
3.29 km away

Property in Sunkadakatte, Bengaluru

N
naveen
Residential Lands for Sale in MRR Lotus
3.98 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Kannahalli, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹13.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.1k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2014
DP
DS-MAX Properties Private Limited
1/12
1.81 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Annapurneshwari Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹37.65 L - 40.49 L
3 BHK Flat
₹49.2 L - 55.97 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2017
AP
A Peace Projects LLP
1/11
1.57 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Annapurneshwari Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹34.9 L - 45.36 L
3 BHK Flat
₹51.77 L - 60.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2017
DP
DS-MAX Properties Private Limited
1/13
0.73 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Bedarahalli, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹31.6 L
2 BHK Flat
₹40.45 L - 63.26 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.89 L - 1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.27 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2019
VP
Vani Properties
Residential Lands for Sale in Vani Dwaraka Mahi Layout
4.32 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Ragavendra Industrial Estate, Bengaluru

750 sq.ft Plot
₹13.5 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹14.4 L
960 sq.ft Plot
₹17.28 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹21.6 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹32.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.8k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2014
AM
AK Maxx
1/9
4.19 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Nagarbhavi, Bengaluru

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹54 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹72.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.4k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2014

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bharat Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of V6 Durgadevi Enclave
5.11 kmfrom
₹1.45 Cr - 1.55 Cr
V6 Durgadevi Enclave
V6 Shelters
3 BHK Flat Chandra Layout Extension, Bengaluru
DS
Durgadevi Shelters
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Pramoda
6.27 kmfrom
₹1.39 Cr - 2.06 Cr
Sumadhura Pramoda
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats RR Nagar, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller + 3 more
MG
Mahaveer Group
1/23
2.17 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Gollarapalya Hosahalli, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹26.72 L
2 BHK Flat
₹42.52 L - 55.76 L
3 BHK Flat
₹61.69 L - 69.54 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.94 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2016
SO
Step One Solutions
Gallery Cover Pic of Step One Solutions Green Nest
5.01 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Duplexes in Vijayanagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Duplex
₹28.5 L - 43.2 L
3 BHK Duplex
₹49.8 L
4 BHK Duplex
₹72 L
Avg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2017
RD
Reliance Developers
5.39 km away

Property in Vijayanagar, Bengaluru

ND
Nandi Developers
5.58 km away

2 BHK Flat in Chandra Layout Extension, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹45 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.75k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2013
MG
Mahaveer Group
1/6
5.48 km away

2 BHK Flat in Kengeri Satellite Town, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹25.5k
Possession: Dec, 2009
Updated
4w ago
AP
atreum promoters pvt ltd
1/4
4.17 km away
Atreum Pride
RERA
4.2

Property in Tigalarapalya, Bengaluru

Possession: Aug, 2019
SI
SLV INFRA PROJECTS
Residential Lands for Sale in SLV SLV Suvarna
3.86 km away

Residential Land / Plots in SMV Layout, Bengaluru

819 sq.ft Plot
₹32.76 L
1155 sq.ft Plot
₹46.2 L
1189 sq.ft Plot
₹47.56 L
1190 sq.ft Plot
₹47.6 L
1194 sq.ft Plot
₹47.76 L
1195 sq.ft Plot
₹47.8 L
1196 sq.ft Plot
₹47.84 L
1197 sq.ft Plot
₹47.88 L
1203 sq.ft Plot
₹48.12 L
1236 sq.ft Plot
₹49.44 L
1237 sq.ft Plot
₹49.48 L
1297 sq.ft Plot
₹51.88 L
1452 sq.ft Plot
₹58.08 L
1494 sq.ft Plot
₹59.76 L
7886 sq.ft Plot
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2016
HV
Habitat Ventures
1/2
5.42 km away

Property in Chandra Layout Stage 1, Bengaluru

Possession: May, 2011

Ready to Move Projects around Bharat Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of V6 Durgadevi Enclave
₹1.45 Cr - 1.55 Cr
V6 Durgadevi Enclave
by V6 Shelters
3 BHK Flat
Chandra Layout Extension, Bengaluru
DS
Durgadevi Shelters
Seller
TG
Tirumala Group
1/5
5.44 km away

2 BHK Flat in Chandra Layout Extension, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2012
AD
Aditya Developers
1/4
2.85 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mallathahalli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹48.59 L - 55.26 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68.16 L - 70.09 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2015
RB
Reputed Builder
1/6
5.6 km away

2 BHK Flat in Kamala Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Vari Mansion
5.73 km away

Property in Kamala Nagar, Bengaluru

RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of K P T Vijaya Paradise
5.52 km away

Property in Kamala Nagar, Bengaluru

DG
Deccan Group
1/3
5.74 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kamala Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹99.94 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2009
B
Balaji
5.31 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Attiguppe, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹19.51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹29.76 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2011
RB
Reputed Builder
1/3
5.43 km away

2 BHK Flat in Chandra Layout Extension, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
JJ
J J Constructions Bangalore
Gallery Cover Pic of J J Comfort
5 km away

Property in Bhyraveshwara Nagar, Bengaluru

RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Palm Grove
4.83 km away

Property in Bhyraveshwara Nagar, Bengaluru

RB
Reputed Builder
4.99 km away

Property in Bhyraveshwara Nagar, Bengaluru

Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Bharat Nagar, Bengaluru

6,917
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Bharat Nagar, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Laksh Royal Manor
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Magadi Road, Bengaluru
50.81 L-95.14 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Bharathi Kaviraj Nilaya
Property
Bharat Nagar,Bengaluru
 

Popular Locality for sale around Bharat Nagar, Bengaluru

13,625
Avg. Price per sq.ft
28.41%
Rise in last 1 Year
7,444
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.77%
Rise in last 1 Year
9,789
Avg. Price per sq.ft
79.8%
Rise in last 1 Year
12,380
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,484
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.48%
Fall in last 1 Year
Bedarahalli
10 people rated this locality
4.26
6,345
Avg. Price per sq.ft