Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 21 of 21

4 BHK for sale in Bhoothanahalli, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Bhoothanahalli? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Bhoothanahalli, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Villa (2250 sq.ft)
₹3.3 Cr
Kaggalipura, Bengaluru
4 BHK Flat (2700 sq.ft)
₹3.8 Cr
Bannerughatta, Bengaluru
4 BHK Villa (2200 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Kaggalipura, Bengaluru
4 BHK Villa (2200 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Kaggalipura, Bengaluru
4 BHK Villa (2200 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Kaggalipura, Bengaluru
4 BHK Villa (3000 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Badamanavarathekaval, Bengaluru
Royal Cinnamon Citadel (2899 sq.ft)
₹3.6 Cr - 5.6 Cr
Badamanavarathekaval, Bengaluru
Sri Harivishram (517 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kaggalipura, Bengaluru
Axis Tatvam (2200 sq.ft)
₹2.8 Cr
Kaggalipura, Bengaluru
YC Raintree (2200 sq.ft)
₹2 Cr - 2.7 Cr
Kaggalipura, Bengaluru
...Read more
SH
SHARU HOMES
Play video
1/30
4.14 km away
Verified
Resale
Axis Tatvam
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.44k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
SH
SHARU HOMES
Play video
1/13
3.16 km away
Resale
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.07k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
U
Upgraderealty9
1/21
3.8 km away
New Booking
YC Raintree
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.36k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to MallClub HouseGated Community
Updated
1w ago
C
Chandrashekara
1/20
3.8 km away
New Booking
YC Raintree
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.36k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower BackupRainwater Harvesting
U
Upgraderealty9
1/21
3.8 km away
New Booking
YC Raintree
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.36k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Metro StationClub HouseGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Sridha Realtors And Marketing
1/4
4.53 km away
New Booking
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightClub HouseSmart Home
RI
Royal Indraprastha Builders
1/14
4.83 km away

4 BHK Villa in Badamanavarathekaval, Bengaluru

4 BHK Villa
₹3.64 Cr - 5.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
SS
Sri Sumeru Realty
1/9
5.04 km away

4 BHK Flat in Kaggalipura, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2027
AC
Axis Concept Construction Ltd
1/20
4.14 km away

4 BHK Villa in Kaggalipura, Bengaluru

3 BHK Villa
₹1.97 Cr - 2.15 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.96k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2019
YO
YC Orchid Homes LLP
1/11
3.8 km away

4 BHK Villa in Kaggalipura, Bengaluru

4 BHK Villa
₹1.98 Cr - 2.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
SS
Sri Sumeru Realty
1/15
5.06 km away

4 BHK Flat in Kaggalipura, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2033
TE
TKN Estates Pvt Ltd
1/5
3.97 km away

4 BHK Villa in Kaggalipura, Bengaluru

3 BHK Villa
₹2.23 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.23 Cr - 2.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
CH
Concorde Housing Corporation Pvt. Ltd.
1/26
4.12 km away

4 BHK Villa in Kanakapura Road, Bengaluru

3 BHK Villa
₹2.13 Cr - 2.22 Cr
3.5 BHK Villa
₹2.23 Cr - 2.24 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹4.09 Cr - 4.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.29 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2016
Updated
3w ago
HI
Highcity Infrastructures
5.09 km away

4 BHK Villa in Kaggalipura, Bengaluru

2 BHK Villa
₹75 L
3 BHK Villa
₹93 L
4 BHK Villa
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.0k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2016
FP
Flavus Property Consultants Pvt Ltd
3.24 km away

4 BHK Flat in Bannerughatta, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.3 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.96 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.7k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
AP
Artha Property
Gallery Cover Pic of Artha Seion Gold

4 BHK Villa in Bhoothanahalli, Bengaluru

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.42k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
Aswathanarayana
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1350 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Gollahalli Anekal Taluka for Rs. 9500000
4.04 km away
Resale
₹95 L
Avg. price: ₹7.04k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SCHOOL OF INDIA- 3.3 kmMedax Hospitals Gottigere- 5.6 kmSilk Institute Metro Station- 12.8 kmShri udupi gardeniaa-...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Shilpa
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2100 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Bannerughatta for Rs. 15000000
3.16 km away
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shree Sai Sadhbhaavana School- 0.5 kmSilk Institute Metro Station- 14.6 kmShri udupi gardeniaa- 0.1 kmBannerghatta...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Syed Sajjad Ahmed
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3300 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Bannerughatta for Rs. 12000000
3.5 km away
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
3300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shree Sai Sadhbhaavana School- 0.7 kmSilk Institute Metro Station- 14.8 kmShri udupi gardeniaa- 0.1 kmBannerghatta...+ More
MR
Maven Realty
1/47
4.06 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Kanakapura Road, Bangalore

4 BHK Villa
₹4.6 Cr - 6.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2027
RH
Raja Housing Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Raja Tropicana
3.43 km away

4 BHK Flat in Bannerughatta, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.85k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2017
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Bhoothanahalli, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Artha Seion Gold
4 BHK Villa
Bhoothanahalli,Bengaluru
 

Popular Locality for sale around Bhoothanahalli, Bengaluru

Gulakamale
11,007
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mallasandra
10 people rated this locality
4.21
10,091
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.29%
Rise in last 1 Year
Doddakammanahalli
10 people rated this locality
4.24
8,694
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bannerughatta
3 people rated this locality
4.42
9,900
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.02%
Rise in last 1 Year
Tharalu
9,233
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Basavanapura
8,365
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.38%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jyotipuram
10,515
Avg. Price per sq.ft