Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Ashoka Aarna

Sort by:
Relevance
AA
by Ashoka Aarna Developers

Residential Plots

13

25 Acres

A trusted name in the horizon of Banglore Realty , presenting to you a top class residential community Ashoka Aarna . Located In the quite Realms of Kanakapura road , with upcoming metro station in its close neighborhood with abundant greenery , lung spaces , water bodies in near proximity , Scenic Landscaping and a fully secured gated community . The township is designed for idyllic living with a host of international amenities such as a proposed club house with top notch facilities an comforts, a fully equipped gym , Children’s play area , Parks tree lined avenues , followed by other basic facilities such as 24/7 security, wide asphalted roads, box type drainage, Rainwater harvesting, STP , OHT etc....Read more
Children's Play Area
Security Cabin
Solar Lighting
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Water Storage
Fire Fighting System
+16
Ashoka Aarna Project Images
AR
AJ RENTALS
1/22
Resale
Ashoka Aarna
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.53k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Sri Ravishankar Vidya Mandir (SSRVM), Bangalore South, Bangalore- 7.7 kmSilk Institute Metro Station- 10.9 kmVaishnavi Pala...+ More
Updated
4w ago