More Filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 68

Flats for Sale in Bolare, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Bolare? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Bolare, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1500 sq.ft)
₹48.0 L
Nelaguli
Agricultural Land (6000 sq.ft)
₹44.94 L
Nettigere, Bengaluru
Purva Park Hill Wing A (1748 sq.ft)
₹2.12 Cr - 2.35 Cr
Kanakapura Road, Bengaluru
Concorde Elements Of Earth (1200 sq.ft)
₹64.2 L - 1.28 Cr
Kaggalipura, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (900 sq.ft)
₹39.6 L
Somanahalli, Bengaluru
Agricultural Land (6000 sq.ft)
₹42.0 L
Sadhanapalya, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (1500 sq.ft)
₹88.0 L
Kaggalipura
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹61.2 L
Kaggalipura
Residential Plot (1500 sq.ft)
₹87.0 L
Kaggalipura, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (1500 sq.ft)
₹76.5 L
Kaggalipura
RG
RS Group
1/7
2.21 km away
New Booking
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DAV Public School- 4.2 kmSilk Institute Metro Station- 12.4 kmKaggalipura Bus Stop- 4 km
JP
Jagadish Puttappa
Locality Champion
1/12
1.44 km away
New Booking
₹44.94 L
Avg. price: ₹749.00/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DAV Public School- 7 kmSilk Institute Metro Station- 15.2 kmTataguppe Bus Stop- 7.2 km
Updated
5d ago
CR
Circle Realtor
+ 2 more
1/24
1.03 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kanakapura Road, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.12 Cr - 2.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.13 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
VS
Vana sampada properties
1/20
4.19 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kaggalipura, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹64.2 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.35k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2023
JP
Jagadish Puttappa
Locality Champion
1/13
3.19 km away
New Booking
₹39.6 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DAV Public School- 3.8 kmSilk Institute Metro Station- 12 kmTataguppe Bus Stop- 3.4 km
Updated
5d ago
JP
Jagadish Puttappa
Locality Champion
1/8
1.23 km away
New Booking
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹700.00/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DAV Public School- 5.4 kmSilk Institute Metro Station- 13.6 kmKaggalipura Bus Stop- 5.2 km
Updated
5d ago
V
Vinayachandra
1/9
5.48 km away
Resale
SLV Sri Krishna Gardens
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.87k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DAV Public School- 2 kmSilk Institute Metro Station- 8.8 kmVaishnavi Palace- 4.5 kmKaggalipura Bus Stop- 0.4 km
JP
Jagadish Puttappa
Locality Champion
1/17
4.96 km away
New Booking
Madhura Lotus
₹61.2 L
Avg. price: ₹5.1k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DAV Public School- 0.1 kmSilk Institute Metro Station- 0.1 kmVaishnavi Palace- 0.1 km  ...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bolare

Gallery Cover Pic of Purva Park Hill Wing A
1.03 kmfrom
₹2.12 Cr - 2.35 Cr
Purva Park Hill Wing A
Puravankara Limited
3 BHK Flat Nettigere, Bengaluru
CR
Circle Realtor
Seller + 2 more
V
Vinayachandra
1/12
5.48 km away
Resale
SLV Sri Krishna Gardens
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
JP
Jagadish Puttappa
Locality Champion
1/18
4.96 km away
New Booking
Madhura Lotus
₹76.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.1k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
V
Vinayachandra
5.6 km away
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.63k/sq.ft
9800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
DAV Public School- 6.3 kmSilk Institute Metro Station- 12.9 kmTataguppe Bus Stop- 2.8 km
V
Vinayachandra
5.6 km away
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.41k/sq.ft
14160 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
SA
SWEEKAR ASSOCIATE
Play video
1/30
4.91 km away
Resale
Concorde Napa Valley
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupGated Community
GR
GRIHA REALTORS
Locality Champion
1/11
3.08 km away
Resale
₹89.6 L
Avg. price: ₹4.95k/sq.ft
1810 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Silk Institute Metro Station- 17.6 kmSri Durga- 0.1 kmHarohalli Depot Bus Stop- 3.4 km
Updated
5d ago
Varsha
Owner
1/21
1.03 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Purva Park Hill Wing A
RERA
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.09k/sq.ft
1938 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1d ago
Seshadri T S
1/15
5.02 km away
New Booking
Subha White Waters
₹5.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.07k/sq.ft
3360 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
Updated
5d ago
Sreenivas Holla
Owner
3.17 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DAV Public School- 0.1 kmSilk Institute Metro Station- 0.1 kmKaggalipura Bus Stop- 0.1 km
Faiza
Owner
1/28
4.91 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Concorde Napa Valley
₹67.2 L
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Updated
1d ago
Sandeep Sandeep
Owner
1/17
5.6 km away
Resale
₹53.99 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Propertys Pin Bangalore
1/27
4.94 km away
New Booking
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.53k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DAV Public School- 0.1 kmSilk Institute Metro Station- 0.1 kmVaishnavi Palace- 0.1 kmKaggalipura Bus Stop- 0.1 km
Updated
4w ago
Kumar S
Owner
1/4
4.65 km away
Resale
Southwest Botanica
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Bangalore International Public School- 0.7 kmVasavi Hospital- 1.4 kmKonanakunte Cross Metro Station- 3.6 kmVidyart...+ More
Updated
5d ago
SB
SSL Builders
1/5
1.09 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nettigere, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹50.43 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58.01 L - 74.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.74 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2020
LI
LTG Infrastructure Limited
1/25
3.99 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Off Mysore Road, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹47.99 L
1324 sq.ft Plot
₹52.95 L
1391 sq.ft Plot
₹55.64 L
1446 sq.ft Plot
₹57.83 L
1482 sq.ft Plot
₹59.28 L
1496 sq.ft Plot
₹59.84 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹59.98 L
1508 sq.ft Plot
₹60.29 L
1566 sq.ft Plot
₹62.64 L
1595 sq.ft Plot
₹63.78 L
1623 sq.ft Plot
₹64.91 L
1625 sq.ft Plot
₹64.99 L
1634 sq.ft Plot
₹65.35 L
1869 sq.ft Plot
₹74.76 L
2047 sq.ft Plot
₹81.85 L
2204 sq.ft Plot
₹88.13 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹95.98 L
2472 sq.ft Plot
₹98.84 L
2858 sq.ft Plot
₹1.14 Cr
3199 sq.ft Plot
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2027
HB
Homeland Builders & Developers
1/11
1.87 km away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Sadhanapalya, Bengaluru

3 BHK Villa
₹58.5 L
4 BHK Villa
₹73.13 L - 1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.93 K - ₹3.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Bolare, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Parichaya Parichaya Surya Prema