More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 163

Flats for Sale in Bidadi, Bengaluru - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Bidadi? Housing.com offers 70+ Flats & 3+ Houses/Villas. Search from 10+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Bidadi. Choose from 3+ New Projects, 33+ Resale Projects and 28+ Owner Properties for sale in Bidadi. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Bidadi, Bengaluru - Page 4 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1208 sq.ft)
₹57.0 L
Hampa Pura
Residential Plot (2400 sq.ft)
₹72.5 L
Yogeswar Layout, Bidadi
Residential Plot (779 sq.ft)
₹23.35 L
Yogeswar Layout, Bidadi
Residential Plot (1126 sq.ft)
₹33.76 L
Yogeswar Layout, Bidadi
Residential Plot (651 sq.ft)
₹19.52 L
Yogeswar Layout, Bidadi
Residential Plot (2400 sq.ft)
₹72.0 L
Yogeswar Layout, Bidadi
Residential Plot (7500 sq.ft)
₹3.0 Cr
Bidadi
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹36.0 L
Lakshmisagara, Bengaluru
2 BHK Villa (850 sq.ft)
₹58.0 L
Hampa Pura
2 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹57.59 L
Hampa Pura
...Read more
Darshan
Owner
1/5
5.22 km away
Resale
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.72k/sq.ft
1208 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GymGardenGated Community
KD
Kumara DH
1/3
New Booking
₹72.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.02k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bangalore Steiner School- 1.9 kmAradhya Multispeciality Hospital- 4.3 kmChallaghatta Metr...+ More
KD
Kumara DH
1/2
New Booking
₹23.35 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
779 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
KD
Kumara DH
1/4
New Booking
₹33.76 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1126 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
KD
Kumara DH
1/3
New Booking
₹19.52 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
651 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
KD
Kumara DH
1/4
New Booking
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AA
Abhilash A
1/12
Resale
Eagleburg Golf Village Plot
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
7500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bangalore Steiner School- 1.8 kmAradhya Multispeciality Hospital- 5.5 kmChallaghatta Metro Station- 16.5 kmShri Re...+ More
KD
Kumara DH
1/3
3.18 km away
New Booking
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Horizon Lakeview Public School- 0.1 kmAradhya Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmChallaghatt...+ More
Manoj
Owner
1/4
5.22 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.82k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Chandan Gowda
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Hampa Pura for Rs. 5758800
5.22 km away
Resale
₹57.59 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
THYAGARAJU CENTRAL SCHOOL- 0.1 kmAradhya Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmChallaghatta Metro Station- 0.1 kmGolden ...+ More
Shalini
Owner
1/4
5.22 km away
Resale
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.59k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Mar, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymPower BackupIntercom
Vinay Sharma
Owner
1/21
4.34 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Sattva Ashraya
RERA
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.82k/sq.ft
777 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
Jaya Sree
Owner
1/4
Resale
No Brokerage
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolParkingGardenGated Community
Khaja Bani
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 2 BHK Duplex for sale in Bidadi for Rs. 6600000
Resale
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Bangalore Steiner School- 1.9 kmAradhya Multispeciality Hospital- 4.3 kmChallaghatta Metro Station- 15.3 kmShri Re...+ More
Harshitha
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 3 BHK Villa for sale in Bidadi for Rs. 5600000
Resale
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.73k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Samrudh K
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Bidadi for Rs. 3650000
Resale
₹36.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.04k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
G J SATWIK PREM
Owner
1200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Bidadi, Bengaluru
Resale
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Sahana Bj
Owner
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Apoorva
Owner
1/30
4.34 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Sattva Ashraya
RERA
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Nagendra
Owner
1/4
Resale
Hucchegowda M Om Sri Residency
RERA
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
KD
Kumara DH
1/3
New Booking
₹30.15 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1005 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Roopa
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3100 Sq.ft 6 BHK Independent House for sale in Bidadi for Rs. 9800000
Resale
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.16k/sq.ft
3100 sq.ft
MS
Mind Stone Realty
1/2
5.53 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Basavanapura, Ramanagara, Bengaluru

1140 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1161 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1199 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1202 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1224 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1237 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1263 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1271 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1283 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1297 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1308 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1499 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1506 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1554 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1645 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1735 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1821 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1894 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2113 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3407 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2027
MR
Mithra Realty
1/24
5.63 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Kakaramanahalli, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹30.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.55k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2025
VG
Vinra Group
1/11

Residential Land / Plot, 2 BHK Villas in Bidadi, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹24 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹30 L
2 BHK Villa
₹85 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.7k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2022
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Bidadi, Bengaluru

8,204
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Bidadi, Bengaluru

Residential Lands for Sale in Magnolia Valley Woods
Residential Plots
Bidadi,Bengaluru
50.58 L-50.58 L
Residential Lands for Sale in SLP Pine Valley
Residential Plots
Mysore Road, Bengaluru
34.79 L-69.58 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Urban Arena
Residential Plots
Bidadi,Bengaluru
34.8 L-50.78 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Magnolia Cedar Court
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bidadi,Bengaluru
30.0 L-56.85 L
Residential Lands for Sale in ABM Infocity
Residential Plots
Bidadi,Bengaluru
18.0 L-1.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Eagleburg Golf Village
2, 3, 4 BHK Villas
Bidadi,Bengaluru
54.0 L-1.69 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ABH Sharanya
Property
Bidadi,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Rajeshwari Aashirvad Aprameya
Residential Plots
Bidadi,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Universal Magnolia Rain Tree
Residential Plots
Bidadi,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Hucchegowda M Om Sri Residency
Property
Bidadi,Bengaluru
 

Popular Locality for sale around Bidadi, Bengaluru