Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 907

Resale properties in Binny Layout, RPC Layout, Vijayanagar, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Sunil Kodihalli
Owner
1/23
1.46 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParking
BA
BS ASSOCIATES
1/18
1.71 km away
Verified
Resale
Shapoorji Pallonji Parkwest
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.95k/sq.ft
1290 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationRainwater HarvestingSmoke Detector
Srikanta Prasad SV
Owner
1/24
2.72 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
Dhammanagi Garden Terrace
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.22k/sq.ft
1391 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
Neeraj Sathyanarayana
Owner
1/35
2.71 km away
Verified
Resale
Soundarya Kamakshi
RERA
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.55k/sq.ft
1110 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
DN
Dinesh N
1/3
1.41 km away
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPet FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Vijayanagar Metro Railway Station
Updated
5d ago
DK
D K T Agency
1/7
2.84 km away
Resale
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
150 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Little Angels English School, Srinivasanagar- 2.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Jayanagar- 0.1 kmMysuru Road Metro Station- 2....+ More
Updated
2w ago
MN
M N GANGADHAR GOWDA
1/17
1.93 km away
Verified
Resale
Puravankara Sunflower
RERA
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.3k/sq.ft
1343 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftIntercom

Zero Brokerage Projects around Binny Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of V6 Durgadevi Enclave
2.63 kmfrom
₹1.45 Cr - 1.55 Cr
V6 Durgadevi Enclave
V6 Shelters
3 BHK Flat Chandra Layout Extension, Bengaluru
DS
Durgadevi Shelters
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Premia
3.61 kmfrom
₹3.69 Cr - 6.7 Cr
Adarsh Premia
Adarsh Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats Banashankari, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Cascadia
5.10 kmfrom
₹6.97 Cr - 12.12 Cr
Cascadia
TVS Emerald Haven Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats Sudhama Nagar, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Pramoda
5.75 kmfrom
₹1.39 Cr - 2.06 Cr
Sumadhura Pramoda
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats RR Nagar, Bengaluru
NI
Nivashan Infra Pvt Ltd
Seller + 4 more
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/14
1.67 km away
Resale
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.82k/sq.ft
1290 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4d ago
DN
Dinesh N
1/10
2.13 km away
Resale
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Cloudnine Hospital - MalleshwaramClose to Magadi Road Metro Station
Updated
2w ago
BA
BS ASSOCIATES
1/24
1.92 km away
Verified
Resale
Puravankara Sunflower
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.71k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
BA
BS ASSOCIATES
1/22
2.76 km away
Resale
Sobha Indraprastha
RERA
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.51k/sq.ft
2050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
BA
BS ASSOCIATES
1/32
1.71 km away
Resale
Shapoorji Pallonji Parkwest
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Kangaroo Care - Women and Children Hospital in West BangaloreClose...+ More
Updated
4w ago
DK
D K T Agency
1/9
2.84 km away
Resale
₹8.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
BA
BS ASSOCIATES
1/24
2.65 km away
Verified
Resale
Prestige West Woods
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.77k/sq.ft
1776 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Krantivira Sangolli Rayanna-Railway Station Metro StationLiftGated Community
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Binny Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of V6 Durgadevi Enclave
₹1.45 Cr - 1.55 Cr
V6 Durgadevi Enclave
by V6 Shelters
3 BHK Flat
Chandra Layout Extension, Bengaluru
DS
Durgadevi Shelters
Seller
Shambhu G S
Owner
1/21
0.15 km away
Resale
AMT Kadamba
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenKids AreaGated Community
Updated
1d ago
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/35
1.07 km away
Resale
Gopalan Residency
₹1.62 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.64k/sq.ft
1675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
5d ago
P
Prakash B
1/3
2.87 km away
Resale
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mahila Seva Samaja Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Jayanagar- 0.1 kmNational College Metro Station-...+ More
Updated
5d ago
BA
BS ASSOCIATES
1/22
1.92 km away
Verified
Resale
Puravankara Sunflower
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.54k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
MaiSai Realty
1/8
2.76 km away
Resale
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.16k/sq.ft
1657 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightLiftPower Backup
AR
Ansh Realtors
1/25
0.61 km away
Verified
Resale
Gopalan Residency
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.99k/sq.ft
1890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Hosahalli Metro StationClose to GT World MallClose to Temple
BA
BS ASSOCIATES
1/25
2.59 km away
Resale
Sobha Rajvilas
RERA
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingPet FriendlyClose to Krantivira Sangolli Rayanna-Railway Station Metro Station
Updated
3w ago
CE
Canara Estate Agency
1/2
2.87 km away
Resale
₹1.89 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Temple24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Binny Layout, Bengaluru

Vijaya Nagar Stage 3
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
MRCR Layout
1 people rated this locality
3.75
9,356
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sampige Layout
8,181
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Madava Upanagara
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Basaveshwara HBCS Layout
9,583
Avg. Price per sq.ft
34.11%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Binny Layout, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Birla Tisya
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Rajajinagar,Bengaluru
1.96 Cr-4.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of VB Varahi
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Banashankari,Bengaluru
56.83 L-1.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of V6 Jaya Hanuma Golden Nest
3 BHK Apartment
Vijayanagar,Bengaluru
1.3 Cr-1.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of V6 Narayana Residency
3 BHK Apartment
Amarajyothi Nagar,Bengaluru
2.45 Cr-2.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Puravankara Blubelle
3 BHK Apartment
Magadi Main Road, Bengaluru
2.28 Cr-2.59 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Temple Chimes
2, 3 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Banashankari,Bengaluru
81.12 L-1.17 Cr