Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 931

Resale properties in Jagajeevanram Nagar, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
MR
MaiSai Realty
Play video
1/23
Resale
Shapoorji Pallonji Parkwest
RERA
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.82k/sq.ft
1960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
IA
Infimax Advisors
Locality Champion
1/2
Resale
₹2.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.53k/sq.ft
1301 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
BA
BS ASSOCIATES
1/18
Verified
Resale
Shapoorji Pallonji Parkwest
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.95k/sq.ft
1290 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationRainwater HarvestingSmoke Detector
IA
Infimax Advisors
1/14
Resale
Shapoorji Pallonji Parkwest
RERA
₹3.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.01k/sq.ft
1918 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/32
Resale
Shapoorji Pallonji Parkwest Maple Tower 4
RERA
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.52k/sq.ft
1937 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/32
Resale
Shapoorji Pallonji Parkwest Maple Tower 4
RERA
₹3.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.01k/sq.ft
1920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3d ago
MaiSai Realty
1/19
Resale
Shapoorji Pallonji Parkwest
RERA
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.5k/sq.ft
2065 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup

Zero Brokerage Projects around Jagajeevanram Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of V6 Durgadevi Enclave
3.37 kmfrom
₹1.45 Cr - 1.55 Cr
V6 Durgadevi Enclave
V6 Shelters
3 BHK Flat Chandra Layout Extension, Bengaluru
DS
Durgadevi Shelters
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Premia
3.48 kmfrom
₹3.69 Cr - 6.7 Cr
Adarsh Premia
Adarsh Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats Banashankari, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Cascadia
4.35 kmfrom
₹6.97 Cr - 12.12 Cr
Cascadia
TVS Emerald Haven Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats Sudhama Nagar, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Mars Planet
5.05 kmfrom
₹1.25 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Mars Planet
Mars Builders
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Hosakerehalli, Bengaluru
PH
Propify Homes Pvt Ltd
Seller
HN
Harish Narayanappa
1/17
Resale
Shapoorji Pallonji Parkwest
RERA
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSwimming PoolGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
BA
BS ASSOCIATES
1/32
Resale
Shapoorji Pallonji Parkwest
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Kangaroo Care - Women and Children Hospital in West BangaloreClose...+ More
Updated
4w ago
BA
BS ASSOCIATES
1/18
Resale
Shapoorji Pallonji Parkwest
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.47k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Railway StationLift
Sunil Kodihalli
Owner
1/23
1.99 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParking
P
Prakash B
1/2
2.35 km away
Resale
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mahila Seva Samaja Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Jayanagar- 0.1 kmNational College Metro Station-...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Srikanta Prasad SV
Owner
1/24
2.03 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
Dhammanagi Garden Terrace
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.22k/sq.ft
1391 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Jagajeevanram Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of V6 Durgadevi Enclave
₹1.45 Cr - 1.55 Cr
V6 Durgadevi Enclave
by V6 Shelters
3 BHK Flat
Chandra Layout Extension, Bengaluru
DS
Durgadevi Shelters
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of SLV Shobha
₹1.06 Cr - 1.11 Cr
SLV Shobha
by SLV Builders And Developers
3 BHK Flat
RR Nagar, Bengaluru
SP
SLV Properties
Seller
DN
Dinesh N
1/3
2.11 km away
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPet FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Vijayanagar Metro Railway Station
Updated
3d ago
BA
BS ASSOCIATES
1/24
1.37 km away
Verified
Resale
Puravankara Sunflower
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.71k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
MN
M N GANGADHAR GOWDA
1/17
1.42 km away
Verified
Resale
Puravankara Sunflower
RERA
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.3k/sq.ft
1343 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftIntercom
MaiSai Realty
1/8
2.22 km away
Resale
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.16k/sq.ft
1657 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightLiftPower Backup
BA
BS ASSOCIATES
1/24
2.02 km away
Verified
Resale
Prestige West Woods
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.77k/sq.ft
1776 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Krantivira Sangolli Rayanna-Railway Station Metro StationLiftGated Community
Updated
1w ago
MR
MaiSai Realty
Play video
1/25
2.22 km away
Resale
Sobha Indraprastha
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.16k/sq.ft
1657 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightLiftPower Backup
Updated
3d ago
DN
Dinesh N
1/10
1.52 km away
Resale
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Cloudnine Hospital - MalleshwaramClose to Magadi Road Metro Station
Updated
2w ago
LU
Lakshminarayana Upadhya
2.87 km away
Resale
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2w ago
BA
BS ASSOCIATES
1/19
2.12 km away
Resale
Birla Tisya
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPool FacingClose to Balagangadharanatha Swamiji Stn., Hosahalli Metro StationChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
MS
Mithesh Srinivas
1/2
2.79 km away
Resale
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.65k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to BMTC Bus StopClose to Attiguppe Metro StationClose to Temple
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Jagajeevanram Nagar, Bengaluru

Ranganatha Colony
14,693
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Binny Pete
17,858
Avg. Price per sq.ft
60.9%
Rise in last 1 Year
Padarayanapura
6,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rayapuram
15,526
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Jagajeevanram Nagar, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Shapoorji Pallonji Parkwest
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Binnypete, Bengaluru
1.31 Cr-4.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shapoorji Pallonji Parkwest Sequoia Tower 11
3, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Jagajeevanram Nagar,Bengaluru
2.8 Cr-4.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shapoorji Pallonji Parkwest Phase 2
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Binnypet, Bengaluru
1.08 Cr-4.64 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Jagajeevanram Nagar, Bengaluru

Kempapura Agrahara
8,356
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Cholur Palya
12,145
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.31%
Rise in last 1 Year
Padarayana Pura
10,549
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Guddadahalli, Bengaluru North
5 people rated this locality
4.08
5,871
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.66%
Fall in last 1 Year
Azad Nagar
10 people rated this locality
3.98
6,684
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chamrajpet
10 people rated this locality