More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Flats for Sale in Dwaraka Nagar, Vijaya Nagar Stage 3, Vijayanagar, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Dwaraka Nagar? Housing.com offers 4+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Dwaraka Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Dwaraka Nagar, Vijaya Nagar Stage 3, Vijayanagar, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Nishitas Heritage Enclave (1515 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Attiguppe, Bengaluru
Nandi Sumukha Residency (1250 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Vijayanagar, Bengaluru
Splendid Mythri Pearl (200 sq.ft)
Nandi Developers

3 BHK Flat in Vijayanagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2012
SG
Splendid Group

1 BHK Flat in Vijayanagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2013
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Swati Home

Property in Vijayanagar

Nearby Properties Around (Dwaraka Nagar)

Sunil Kodihalli
Owner
1/23
1.9 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The New Cambridge English School, I.C.S.E (KA-076)- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 0.1 kmBalagangadharanatha Swamiji Stn....+ More
Rajani
Owner
1/8
3.6 kms away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.48k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Max Muller Public School- 0.5 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 0.1 kmRajajinagar Metro Station- 3.7 kmPriyadarshini Grand ...+ More
H
HomeSource
1/23
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Banashankari

3 BHK Flat
₹3.69 Cr - 4.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.23 Cr - 6.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18 K/sq.ftSizes: 2050 - 3720 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Dwaraka Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Premia
4.30 kmfrom
₹3.69 Cr - 6.7 Cr
Adarsh Premia
Adarsh Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats Banashankari, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Pramoda
4.31 kmfrom
₹1.39 Cr - 2.06 Cr
Sumadhura Pramoda
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats RR Nagar, Bengaluru
NI
Nivashan Infra Pvt Ltd
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaishnodevi Melange One
4.73 kmfrom
₹3.22 Cr - 4.82 Cr
Vaishnodevi Melange One
Vaishnodevi Lush Greens Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats RR Nagar, Bengaluru
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Cascadia
6.94 kmfrom
₹6.97 Cr - 12.12 Cr
Cascadia
TVS Emerald Haven Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats Sudhama Nagar, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 3 more
1/19
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in RR Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr - 2.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 1390 - 2055 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
1/18
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in RR Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹3.22 Cr - 3.24 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.65 Cr - 4.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2387 - 3574 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
V
Vinayy
5.0 kms away
RERA
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.25k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Cambridge International Public School- 2 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 2.5 kmMahakavi Kuvempu Road Metro Station- 0.8 km...+ More
AB
Azuro Bangalore
1/16
5.2 kms away
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.84k/sq.ft
770 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityNatural LightVastu CompliantLift
SR
SLV Realty
1/24
5.9 kms away
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
SR
SLV Realty
1/24
5.9 kms away
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.02k/sq.ft
1997 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundCorner PropertyBachelor Friendly
SR
SLV Realty
1/24
5.9 kms away
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.01k/sq.ft
1999 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightCorner PropertyFresh Construction
SR
SLV Realty
1/24
5.9 kms away
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Chikkallasandra Bus StopClose to Banashankari Me...+ More
SR
SLV Realty
1/24
5.9 kms away
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionSmart HomePrivate Garden/Terrace
SR
SLV Realty
1/24
5.9 kms away
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Banashankari Metro StationPower Backup
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Dwaraka Nagar, Bengaluru

MRCR Layout
1 people rated this locality
3.75
9,356
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Basaveshwara HBCS Layout
9,583
Avg. Price per sq.ft
34.11%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Dwaraka Nagar, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of V6 Durgadevi Nivas
3 BHK Apartment
Attiguppe,Bengaluru
1.56 Cr-1.71 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of V6 Jaya Hanuma Golden Nest
3 BHK Apartment
Vijayanagar,Bengaluru
1.3 Cr-1.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of R V Fallon
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Banashankari,Bengaluru
75.7 L-1.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Birla Tisya
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Rajajinagar,Bengaluru
1.96 Cr-4.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of VB Varahi
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Banashankari,Bengaluru
56.83 L-1.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Casablanca
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Kanakapura Road,Bengaluru
1.2 Cr-3.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Elegant Tranquility
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
RR Nagar, Bangalore
1.21 Cr-2.74 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mars Planet
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Hosakerehalli,Bengaluru
1.25 Cr-1.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Suguna Pristine Square
2, 3 BHK Apartments
RR Nagar,Bengaluru
1.52 Cr-2.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pioneer KRS Park Royal
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kengeri Satellite Town,Bengaluru
89.98 L-1.43 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Dwaraka Nagar, Bengaluru