More Filters
Last Updated: May 5, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 52

Flats for Sale in Biotech Park, Chandapura, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Biotech Park? Housing.com offers 52+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 37+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Biotech Park. Choose from 7+ New Projects, 15+ Resale Projects and 12+ Owner Properties for sale in Biotech Park. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Biotech Park, Chandapura, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Villa (2174 sq.ft)
₹1.73 Cr
Biotech Park, Chandapura
10 BHK Independent House (1840 sq.ft)
₹2.2 Cr
Biotech Park, Neraluru
4 BHK Villa (2287 sq.ft)
₹1.75 Cr
Biotech Park, Chandapura
2 BHK Flat (1091 sq.ft)
₹59.54 L
Biotech Park, Chandapura
10 BHK Independent House (4416 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
Biotech Park, Neraluru
4 BHK Villa (2300 sq.ft)
₹1.85 Cr
Biotech Park, Attibele
3 BHK Flat (1658 sq.ft)
₹87.88 L
Biotech Park, Chandapura
2 BHK Flat (1243 sq.ft)
₹67.14 L
Biotech Park, Chandapura
4 BHK Villa (2300 sq.ft)
₹1.85 Cr
Biotech Park, Chandapura
2 BHK Flat (1119 sq.ft)
₹60.94 L
Biotech Park, Chandapura
...Read more
SH
Shakir Hussain
Locality Champion
1/19
Resale
Roja Soul Garden
RERA
₹1.73 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.96k/sq.ft
2174 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
MR
MARUTHI REDDY
1/6
Resale
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.96k/sq.ft
1840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
3w ago
IA
Infimax Advisors
1/20
New Booking
Krishvi E Villas
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.65k/sq.ft
2287 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundGated Community
Updated
2w ago
Akshay
1/20
New Booking
Yuva Sunrise
RERA
₹59.54 L
Avg. price: ₹5.46k/sq.ft
1091 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Community HallGymnasiumSwimming PoolChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
MR
MARUTHI REDDY
1/6
New Booking
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.21k/sq.ft
4416 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingGood Cross ventilation
Updated
3w ago
Sridha Realtors And Marketing
1/23
New Booking
Krishvi E Villas
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.04k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Akshay
1/20
New Booking
Yuva Sunrise
RERA
₹87.88 L
Avg. price: ₹5.3k/sq.ft
1658 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
Akshay
1/20
New Booking
Yuva Sunrise
RERA
₹67.14 L
Avg. price: ₹5.4k/sq.ft
1243 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Community HallGymnasiumSwimming PoolChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Biotech Park

Gallery Cover Pic of Shriram Songs Of The Earth
2.18 kmfrom
₹1.12 Cr - 1.39 Cr
Shriram Songs Of The Earth
Shriram Properties
2, 3 BHK Flats Electronic City, Bengaluru
SP
Shriram Properties
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Oxyrich
4.84 kmfrom
₹1.75 Cr - 3.07 Cr
Oxyrich
Sanjeevini Blue Metal
4 BHK Villa Marsur, Bengaluru
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Vmaks Laurel
6.49 kmfrom
₹69.29 L - 99.34 L
Vmaks Laurel
VMAKS Builders Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Attibele, Bengaluru
CE
Chinmayee Engineers
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Manhattan Towers Town Park
3.59 kmfrom
₹2.4 Cr - 2.81 Cr
Sobha Manhattan Towers Town Park
Sobha Limited
3 BHK Flat Yadavanahalli, Bengaluru
SB
Shiva Bihani
Seller
Sridha Realtors And Marketing
1/23
New Booking
Krishvi E Villas
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.04k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceClub HouseGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Akshay
1/20
New Booking
Yuva Sunrise
RERA
₹60.94 L
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
1119 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
PRASHANT
Owner
1/18
Resale
Sipani Bliss
RERA
₹38.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.99k/sq.ft
965 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Green Dot International School BANDAPURA- 0.5 kmMazumdar Shaw Medical Center- 7.7 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 km  ...+ More
RI
Roja Incorp
1/26

3 BHK Villa in Chandapura, Bengaluru

3 BHK Villa
₹1.27 Cr - 1.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.74 K - 7.14 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2024
Ranjith Vyas
Owner
1/5
Resale
Ashwini Sitara by Reputed Builder
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftPet AllowedGarden
Daniel
Owner
1/16
Resale
Sipani Bliss II Tower A To Tower E
RERA
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Green Dot International School BANDAPURA- 0.6 kmMazumdar Shaw Medical Center- 7.8 kmBommasandra Metro Station- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
SB
Subha Builders and Developers
1/14

3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Villas in Chandapura, Bengaluru

3 BHK Villa
₹1.75 Cr - 2.18 Cr
3.5 BHK Villa
₹2.31 Cr - 3.06 Cr
4.5 BHK Villa
₹1.92 Cr - 3.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.73 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
RR
REJA REALTY
1/26
New Booking
Roja Soul Garden
RERA
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.64k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant
Niraj Shahi
Owner
1/15
Resale
Sipani Jardin
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
1323 sq.ft
Pratap Zala
Owner
1/17
Resale
Sipani Royal Heritage
RERA
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.89k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Surana Vidyalaya- 1.1 kmMazumdar Shaw Medical Center- 3.7 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 kmSuryanagar Bus Depot-...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Biotech Park

Gallery Cover Pic of Oxyrich
₹1.75 Cr - 3.07 Cr
Oxyrich
by Sanjeevini Blue Metal
4 BHK Villa
Marsur, Bengaluru
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Vmaks Laurel
₹69.29 L - 99.34 L
Vmaks Laurel
by VMAKS Builders Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats
Attibele, Bengaluru
CE
Chinmayee Engineers
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramky One Karnival
₹1.21 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Ramky One Karnival
by Ramky Estates
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Electronic City, Bengaluru
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller + 1 more
Srigururaj D
Owner
1/11
Resale
No Brokerage
Fortuners Elixir
RERA
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.99k/sq.ft
1319 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Aug, 2025
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftIntercom
Ruchi
Owner
1/11
Resale
Yuva Sunrise
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.49k/sq.ft
1414 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Abhishek M S
Owner
1/30
Resale
Bhavisha Meadows Phase 2
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
933 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Jashmithagow
1/7
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Nazareth School- 4.9 kmMazumdar Shaw Medical Center- 6.7 kmBommasandra Metro Station- 0.1 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - ...+ More
KP
Krishvi Projects
1/12

4 BHK Villa in Chandapura, Bengaluru

4 BHK Villa
₹1.92 Cr - 2.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2024
BH
Bhavisha Homes
1/13

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chandapura, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹57.77 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.95 L - 76.22 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.09 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
SB
Subha Builders and Developers
1/50
Subha Elan
RERA
4.1

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Chandapura, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹25.89 L
2 BHK Flat
₹32.54 L - 48.45 L
3 BHK Flat
₹52.25 L - 66.74 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
SB
Surath Builders
1/7

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Chandapura, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2020
PI
PJC Infras
1/9

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chandapura, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹38.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹45.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2023
YS
Yuva Strucrures Private Limited
1/20

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Chandapura, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹55.73 L
2 BHK Flat
₹74.03 L - 92.12 L
3 BHK Flat
₹97.43 L - 1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025
Updated
3w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Biotech Park, Bengaluru

Gulla Reddy Layout