Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 30, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 64

Ready to Move-In Projects in Bisuvanahalli, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
PH
Provident Housing Limited
1/39

2, 3 BHK Flats in Yelahanka, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹37.12 L
3 BHK Flat
₹47.22 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.39 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2015
SP
Sai Panchami Developers
1/17

Residential Land / Plots in On Yelahanka-Doddaballapur Rd, Bengaluru

600 sq.ft Plot
₹5.94 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹11.88 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹14.85 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹23.76 L
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹39.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹990.0/sq.ft
FB
Full Basket Property
1/11
4.3 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Bettenahalli, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹1.02 Cr
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.27 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹2.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023
DC
DIAMOND CROWN PRIVATE LIMITED
1/8
3.67 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Rajanukunte, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹13.19 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹20.98 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹33.58 L
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹55.96 L
8000 sq.ft Plot
₹87.92 L
12000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.1k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
6d ago
CR
Century Real Estate Holdings
1/7

Residential Land / Plots in Bisuvanahalli, Bengaluru

944 sq.ft Plot
₹43.41 L
951 sq.ft Plot
₹43.77 L
1011 sq.ft Plot
₹46.52 L
1199 sq.ft Plot
₹55.16 L
1313 sq.ft Plot
₹60.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.6k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
CR
Century Real Estate Holdings
1/22

Residential Land / Plots in Bisuvanahalli, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹85 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.08k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
CR
Century Real Estate Holdings
1/19
Century Eden
RERA
4.2

Residential Land / Plots in Bisuvanahalli, Bengaluru

851 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
979 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1034 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1127 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1199 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1232 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1268 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1312 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1380 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1399 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1404 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1485 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1493 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1494 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1499 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1499 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1574 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1667 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1723 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1894 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
940 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
959 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
973 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
992 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1040 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1082 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1109 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1134 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1199 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1657 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1689 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1770 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1786 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1808 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1907 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1998 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2050 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2998 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3053 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3163 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.6k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
TG
Tetra Grand Constructions Private Limited
1/5

3 BHK Flat in Bisuvanahalli, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹55.45 L - 66.21 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bisuvanahalli

Residential Lands for Sale in Prestige Marigold
4.30 kmfrom
₹1.02 Cr - 2.04 Cr
Prestige Marigold
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
Residential Plots Bettenahalli, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Adarsh Savana
6.28 kmfrom
₹1.13 Cr - 3.75 Cr
Adarsh Savana
Adarsh Developers
Residential Plots Navarathna Agrahara, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 1 more
CR
Century Real Estate Holdings
1/9

Residential Land / Plots in Bisuvanahalli, Bengaluru

851 sq.ft Plot
₹39.15 L
979 sq.ft Plot
₹45.01 L
1034 sq.ft Plot
₹47.58 L
1127 sq.ft Plot
₹51.84 L
1199 sq.ft Plot
₹55.17 L
1232 sq.ft Plot
₹56.66 L
1268 sq.ft Plot
₹58.33 L
1312 sq.ft Plot
₹60.35 L
1380 sq.ft Plot
₹63.47 L
1399 sq.ft Plot
₹64.34 L
1404 sq.ft Plot
₹64.58 L
1485 sq.ft Plot
₹68.3 L
1493 sq.ft Plot
₹68.7 L
1494 sq.ft Plot
₹68.75 L
1499 sq.ft Plot
₹68.95 L
1499 sq.ft Plot
₹68.95 L - 68.97 L
1574 sq.ft Plot
₹72.39 L
1667 sq.ft Plot
₹76.69 L
1723 sq.ft Plot
₹79.27 L
1894 sq.ft Plot
₹87.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.6k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
ZH
Zed Homes
1/36
2.49 km away

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Villas in Suradhenupura, Bengaluru

3 BHK Villa
₹2.09 Cr - 3.54 Cr
3.5 BHK Villa
₹2.8 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹3.63 Cr - 6.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.15 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2018
PP
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
1/10
5.69 km away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Rajanukunte, Bengaluru

3 BHK Villa
₹3.95 Cr - 3.99 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹5.2 Cr - 6.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.52 K - ₹11.26 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
OR
Osadia Realty
1/33
0.97 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Yellupura, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹38.75 L
2 BHK Flat
₹42.5 L - 57.49 L
3 BHK Flat
₹59.99 L - 64.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2022
Updated
1w ago
IR
IndiaBuild Realty Pvt Ltd.
1/9
1.83 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Yelahanka-Doddaballapur Mn Rd, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹37 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹44.38 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹59.17 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹71 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.4k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2020
SI
Shreekara Infratructures
1/9
5 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Rajanukunte, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹66 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹82.5 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
VG
Velpula Group
1/14
2.73 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Suradhenupura, Bengaluru

1180 sq.ft Plot
₹23.6 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹24 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.0k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2016
PB
Parisara Builders And Developers
1/9
5.57 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Dyavarahalli, Bengaluru

1494 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1608 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1636 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1650 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1857 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1890 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1926 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2005 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2067 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2100 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2192 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2219 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2398 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2582 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2944 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2974 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3413 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3756 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3828 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
SP
Scioni Projects
1/4
5.72 km away

Residential Land / Plot, 3 BHK Villas in Rajanukunte, Bengaluru

1468 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1490 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1505 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1508 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1521 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1629 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1632 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1634 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1652 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1654 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1661 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1848 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1983 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1995 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2009 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2021 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2130 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2182 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2444 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
8865 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2024
SG
SPT Group
1/12
3.09 km away

3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Villas in Yelahanka, Bengaluru

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2023

Ready to Move Projects around Bisuvanahalli

Residential Lands for Sale in Prestige Marigold
₹1.02 Cr - 2.04 Cr
Prestige Marigold
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
Residential Plots
Bettenahalli, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Adarsh Savana
₹1.13 Cr - 3.75 Cr
Adarsh Savana
by Adarsh Developers
Residential Plots
Navarathna Agrahara, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 1 more
EP
Enrich Properties
1/8
3.18 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Suradhenupura, Bengaluru

800 sq.ft Plot
₹12 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹18 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.5k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2020
AD
Aurum Developers
1/8
3.07 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Suradhenupura, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹2.1k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2015
AP
Aakruthi Projects
1/10
5.57 km away

3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Villas in Rajanukunte, Bengaluru

3 BHK Villa
₹3.35 Cr
3.5 BHK Villa
₹3.07 Cr - 3.7 Cr
4.5 BHK Villa
₹3.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.81 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2013
VP
Vaishnavi Properties & Builders
1/12
0.67 km away

Residential Land / Plots in North Bangalore, Bengaluru

1283 sq.ft Plot
₹26.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.1k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2017
BV
Blue Valley Urban Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/14
1.02 km away

3 BHK Villa in Kasuvanahalli, Bengaluru

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2013
BV
Blue Valley Urban Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/3
1.02 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Kasuvanahalli, Bengaluru

4000 sq.ft Plot
₹60 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2014
MR
Maxworth Realty
1/5
0.87 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Yellupura, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹20.4 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹40.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.7k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2012
BV
Blue Valley Urban Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/10
1.02 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Kasuvanahalli, Bengaluru

2700 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3600 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5033 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
8000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2012
SA
S And S Properties
1/5
3.75 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Rajanukunte, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹6.9 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹8.63 L
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹9.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹575.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2013
B
Bharath Kumar Reddy
1/10
2.71 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Doddaballapura, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹46.8 L
1302 sq.ft Plot
₹50.78 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹78 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹93.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.9k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
2w ago
AD
Aurum Developers
1/6
1.54 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Suradhenupura, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹25.19 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹31.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.1k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2016
VG
Vajram Group
1/23
2.64 km away
Vajram Orchid
RERA
4.4

3, 4 BHK Villas in Suradhenupura, Bengaluru

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
₹3.5 Cr
Possession: Mar, 2015
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Bisuvanahalli, Bengaluru

Residential Lands for Sale in Century Eden
Residential Plots
Bisuvanahalli,Bengaluru
76.5 L-1.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Provident Welworth City
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Yelahanka, Bengaluru
37.12 L-47.22 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Century Bliss
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bisuvanahalli,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in KNS Billore
Residential Plots
Bisuvanahalli,Bengaluru
47.35 L-1.68 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Tetra Grand Green Essence
3 BHK Apartment
Bisuvanahalli,Bengaluru
55.45 L-66.21 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Century Wintersun
3, 4 BHK Villas
Bisuvanahalli,Bengaluru