Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 26 of 26

New Residential Projects in Boodihal, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Boodihal? Housing.com offers 21+ Ready to Move, 2+ Under Construction and 8+ Resale Projects in Boodihal. Choose from 12+ new & upcoming projects in Boodihal. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Boodihal, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Merusri Antelopes (3415 sq.ft)
₹3.97 Cr - 4.34 Cr
Boodihal, Bengaluru
Brigade Orchards (759 sq.ft)
₹85.19 L - 1.95 Cr
Boodihal, Bengaluru
Kapi Land Kousthubham (1199 sq.ft)
₹59.96 L
Boodihal, Bengaluru
Equinox Sunrise (1500 sq.ft)
₹59.99 L - 79.98 L
Boodihal, Bengaluru
Ambika Arcade (1200 sq.ft)
₹54 L - 67.5 L
Devanahalli, Bengaluru
Goldspire At Brigade Orchards (915 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr - 1.25 Cr
Boodihal, Bengaluru
Brigade Kino At Brigade Orchards (374 sq.ft)
₹82.78 L - 1.44 Cr
Boodihal, Bengaluru
ORCHID PARK (1200 sq.ft)
₹54.0 L - 98.51 L
Devanahalli, Bengaluru
Merusri Springs Phase 2 (1199 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Boodihal, Bengaluru
Itsmyhome Inchara (1200 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Boodihal, Bengaluru
...Read more
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
1/30
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Boodihal, Bengaluru

4 BHK Villa
₹3.97 Cr - 4.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.64 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/26
Zero Brokerage

1, 1.5, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Boodihal, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹85.19 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.11 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.55 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr - 1.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.22 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
KL
Kapi Land Makers
1/4

Residential Land / Plots in Boodihal, Bengaluru

1199 sq.ft Plot
₹59.96 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2022
EG
Equinox Global Shelters
1/3

Residential Land / Plots in Boodihal, Bengaluru

1500 sq.ft Plot
₹59.98 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹71.98 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹79.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.0k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2024
AD
Ambika Developers
1/20
Ambika Arcade
RERA
4.8

Residential Land / Plots in Devanahalli, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2019
BE
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
1/11

1, 2 BHK Flats in Boodihal, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.09 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.02 K - ₹10.96 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
BE
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
1/15

1, 1.5, 2 BHK Flats in Boodihal, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹82.78 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹87.25 L - 1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.98 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
MP
MDS Properties
1/29

Residential Land / Plots in Devanahalli, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹54 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹67.5 L
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹72 L
2012 sq.ft Plot
₹90.54 L
2189 sq.ft Plot
₹98.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2019

Zero Brokerage Projects around Boodihal

Residential Lands for Sale in Signature One
1.52 kmfrom
₹3.0 Cr - 33.65 Cr
Signature One
Theme Ambience Roi Projects Private Limited
Residential Plot, 4 BHK Villas Devanahalli, Bengaluru
RP
RYTINDIA PROPERTIES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 2 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Arvind Orchards
1.74 kmfrom
₹75.1 L - 1.97 Cr
Arvind Orchards
Arvind Smart Homes Private Limited
Residential Plots Devanahalli, Bengaluru
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 2 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Brigade Oasis
1.81 kmfrom
₹1.03 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Brigade Oasis
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
Residential Plots Devanahalli, Bengaluru
C
Chethana
Seller + 3 more
Residential Lands for Sale in The Secret Lake
1.92 kmfrom
₹78.0 L - 2.08 Cr
The Secret Lake
Assetz Property Group
Residential Plots Devanahalli, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 3 more
MR
Merusri Real Estate Developers Pvt Ltd
1/5

Residential Land / Plots in Boodihal, Bengaluru

1199 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1289 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2020
IM
Its my home Projects
1/7

Residential Land / Plots in Boodihal, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
BE
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
1/26

2, 3 BHK Flats in Boodihal, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹64 L
3 BHK Flat
₹76 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.61 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2018
BE
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
1/17

2, 3 BHK Flats in Boodihal, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹76.65 L - 77 L
3 BHK Flat
₹91 L - 95.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.54 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2018
MR
Merusri Real Estate Developers Pvt Ltd
1/14

Property in Boodihal, Bengaluru

Possession: Jun, 2017
MR
Maxworth Realty
1/15

Residential Land / Plots in Boodihal, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹31.2 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹39 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹62.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.6k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2016
WI
WHITEEGALE IINFRA HOMES PVT LTD
1/5

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Boodihal, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹26.98 L - 27.51 L
2 BHK Flat
₹43.68 L - 60.16 L
3 BHK Flat
₹91.14 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
DS
Dukes Stellar Infracon Developers LLP
1/24

Residential Land / Plots in Devanahalli, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹58.8 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹73.5 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.9k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2020
BE
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
1/24

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Boodihal, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹80.89 L - 1.28 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.72 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
BE
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
1/35

4.5 BHK Villa in Devanahalli, Bengaluru

4.5 BHK Villa
₹4.09 Cr - 4.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.35 K - 8.94 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2018

Ready to Move Projects around Boodihal

Residential Lands for Sale in Brigade Oasis
₹1.03 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Brigade Oasis
by Brigade Enterprises Ltd
Residential Plots
Devanahalli, Bengaluru
C
Chethana
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Royale Woods
₹37.28 L - 1.08 Cr
Godrej Royale Woods
by Godrej Properties Ltd.
Studio, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats
Boovanahalli, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
BE
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
1/22

2, 3 BHK Flats in Boodihal, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
BE
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
1/7

2, 3 BHK Flats in Boodihal, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹38.9 L - 39.29 L
3 BHK Flat
₹46.68 L - 47.07 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.89 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
AH
Aishwarya Homes
1/9

Residential Land / Plots in Boodihal, Bengaluru

1500 sq.ft Plot
₹27 L
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹72 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹72 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.8k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2012
JI
Jade Infra Projects Bangalore
Residential Lands for Sale in Hare Krishna Enclave At Rajani Farms

Residential Land / Plots in Boodihal, Bengaluru

1108 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1111 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1128 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1155 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1190 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1195 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1196 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1197 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1198 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1380 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1414 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1469 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1494 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1499 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2025
PC
Prime Construction Company

Property in Boodihal, Bengaluru

Possession: Dec, 2020
E
Samvir Estates Limited Liability Partnership
Residential Lands for Sale in Samvir Estates Maharaja Ikon Park

Residential Land / Plots in Boodihal, Bengaluru

1148 sq.ft Plot
₹1.16 Cr
1199 sq.ft Plot
₹1.21 Cr
1419 sq.ft Plot
₹1.43 Cr
1499 sq.ft Plot
₹1.51 Cr
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹1.61 Cr
1650 sq.ft Plot
₹1.66 Cr
1718 sq.ft Plot
₹1.73 Cr
1731 sq.ft Plot
₹1.74 Cr
1733 sq.ft Plot
₹1.75 Cr
1735 sq.ft Plot
₹1.75 Cr
1807 sq.ft Plot
₹1.82 Cr
1821 sq.ft Plot
₹1.83 Cr
1932 sq.ft Plot
₹1.95 Cr
2353 sq.ft Plot
₹2.37 Cr
2355 sq.ft Plot
₹2.37 Cr
2402 sq.ft Plot
₹2.42 Cr
2777 sq.ft Plot
₹2.8 Cr
2802 sq.ft Plot
₹2.82 Cr
7161 sq.ft Plot
₹7.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.07k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2026
Updated
3w ago
SP
SLN Properties
Residential Lands for Sale in SLN Enclave

Residential Land / Plots in Boodihal, Bengaluru

1750 sq.ft Plot
₹22.75 L
2650 sq.ft Plot
₹34.45 L
2932 sq.ft Plot
₹38.12 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.3k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2011
PB
Progressive Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Progressive Urbian Pearls

Property in Boodihal, Bengaluru

Possession: Aug, 2021
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Boodihal, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Orchards
1, 1.5, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Boodihal,Bengaluru
85.19 L-1.95 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Laurel And Maple At Brigade Orchards
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Boodihal,Bengaluru
80.89 L-1.75 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Dukes Legend Sujay
Residential Plots
Devanahalli, Bengaluru
58.8 L-1.18 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in ORCHID PARK
Residential Plots
Devanahalli, Bengaluru
54.0 L-98.51 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Ambika Arcade
Residential Plots
Devanahalli, Bengaluru
66.0 L-1.32 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Merusri Antelopes
4 BHK Villa
Boodihal,Bengaluru
3.97 Cr-4.34 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Aishwarya Aero Grand
Residential Plots
Boodihal,Bengaluru
27.0 L-72.0 L
Residential Plots
Boodihal,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Equinox Sunrise