Reset filters
Last Updated: May 1, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Flats for Resale in Sri Sway Symphony

Sort by:
Relevance
SS
by Sri Sway Homes

2, 3 BHK Apartments

8

Symphony is a delightful new housing complex located at Narayanapura on Hennur Main Road, Bangalore. Constructed by Sri Sway Homes it promises to be the new hallmark for luxurious living at an affordable price.Adjacent to Good Year School the project is built keeping in mind all the possible needs of the residents. All necessary amenities have been provided to make life as easy and comfortable as possible for occupants. Slated for possession in December 2020 it is an excellent example of modern functional architecture. Devoid of any excess yet beautiful in its simplicity the apartments are an absolute joy to reside in. The ultra-modern interior dcor is matched by the stylish and fashionable exterior. Be a part of this great project and spend a lifetime creating golden memories. Your family will be absolutely fascinated by its atmosphere. Book your site visit now and let us describe the details to you....Read more
Children's Play Area
Security Cabin
Vastu Compliant
Swimming Pool
Vaastu Compliant
Lift(s)
+14
Sri Sway Symphony Project Images
K
Kesarinandana
Locality Champion
1/33
Verified
New Booking
Sri Sway Symphony
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.13k/sq.ft
1175 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
K
Kesarinandana
Locality Champion
1/20
New Booking
Sri Sway Symphony
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.96k/sq.ft
1175 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
SatyaM Estates
1/34
Verified
Resale
Sri Sway Symphony
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.96k/sq.ft
1175 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupClose to Kalyan Nagar Metro StationClose to Cratis Hospital