Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

Under Construction Projects in Chandapura, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
LR
Luxury Realty
1/11
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chandapura

2 BHK Flat
₹65.33 L - 67.93 L
3 BHK Flat
₹76.81 L - 88.72 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
SB
Subha Builders and Developers
1/14

3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Villas in Chandapura

3 BHK Villa
₹1.75 Cr - 2.18 Cr
3.5 BHK Villa
₹2.31 Cr - 3.06 Cr
4.5 BHK Villa
₹1.92 Cr - 3.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.73 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
HC
High Classic Builders And Developers
1/2

Residential Land / Plots in Chandapura

466 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
824 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
904 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1035 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1092 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1127 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1161 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1199 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1205 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1215 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1246 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1249 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1272 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1277 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1290 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1299 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1370 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
SB
Subha Builders and Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Subha Villamor

3, 4 BHK Villas in Chandapura

3 BHK Villa
₹2.2 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.44 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
FI
Fortuners Infra
Gallery Cover Pic of Fortuners Elixir

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Chandapura

1 BHK Flat
₹25.43 L
2 BHK Flat
₹32.63 L - 43.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹39.91 L - 53.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026

Nearby Properties Around (Chandapura)

SP
Shriram Properties
+ 1 more
1/12
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Electronic City

2 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.37 K/sq.ftSizes: 1210 - 1465 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2030
HB
Habulus Builders And Developers
1/24
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Phase I

2 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1223 - 1781 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Chandapura

Gallery Cover Pic of Shriram Songs Of The Earth
1.68 kmfrom
₹1.12 Cr - 1.39 Cr
Shriram Songs Of The Earth
Shriram Properties
2, 3 BHK Flats Electronic City, Bengaluru
SP
Shriram Properties
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Habulus Tranquil
6.89 kmfrom
₹1.1 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Habulus Tranquil
Habulus Builders And Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Electronic City, Bengaluru
HB
Habulus Builders And Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Manhattan Towers Town Park
3.47 kmfrom
₹2.4 Cr - 2.81 Cr
Sobha Manhattan Towers Town Park
Sobha Limited
3 BHK Flat Yadavanahalli, Bengaluru
SB
Shiva Bihani
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sowmya Skyla
3.98 kmfrom
₹61.16 L - 95.55 L
Sowmya Skyla
Sowmya Builders And Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Electronic City, Bengaluru
K
Kishore
Seller
SL
Sobha Limited
1/16
3.4 kms away

2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Yadavanahalli

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 1520 - 2402 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
VR
V Rajagopal Reddy
1/13
6.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Attibele

2 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 1.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1350 - 1885 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SB
Shiva Bihani
+ 1 more
1/23
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Yadavanahalli

3 BHK Flat
₹2.4 Cr - 2.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 1001 - 1176 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
MT
Marketing Team
1/10
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Villas in Gopasandra

3 BHK Villa
₹4.79 Cr - 5.99 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹4.79 Cr - 8.01 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹7.28 Cr - 8.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 2454 - 4105 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
GE
Global Edifice Builders
1/27
1.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bommasandra

2 BHK Flat
₹74.62 L - 80.01 L
3 BHK Flat
₹90.97 L - 1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 1134 - 1590 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
BE
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
1/40
1.8 kms away

1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bommasandra

1 BHK Flat
₹64.9 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹68.89 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.22 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 1.37 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 1.8 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.62 Cr - 2.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 406 - 1679 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2029
LM
Luxury Mark Developers and Builders
1/6
2.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Iggaluru Village

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 602 - 856 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
AV
Abhee Ventures
1/31
2.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Iggalur

2 BHK Flat
₹79.23 L
3 BHK Flat
₹91.11 L - 99.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.11 K/sq.ftSizes: 1105 - 1410 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
SL
Subha Luxury Projects Llp
1/2
2.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Iggalur

878 sq.ft Plot
₹67.89 L
1094 sq.ft Plot
₹84.65 L
1244 sq.ft Plot
₹96.2 L
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹1.24 Cr
1650 sq.ft Plot
₹1.28 Cr
1776 sq.ft Plot
₹1.37 Cr
1839 sq.ft Plot
₹1.42 Cr
1968 sq.ft Plot
₹1.52 Cr
2097 sq.ft Plot
₹1.62 Cr
2264 sq.ft Plot
₹1.75 Cr
2528 sq.ft Plot
₹1.96 Cr
2554 sq.ft Plot
₹1.98 Cr
3426 sq.ft Plot
₹2.65 Cr
3493 sq.ft Plot
₹2.7 Cr
4056 sq.ft Plot
₹3.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.74k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
AV
Abhee Ventures
1/51
3.0 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Bommasandra

3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 1310 - 1675 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
SS
Shree Sampadha Group
1/2
3.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Bommasandra

993 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1047 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1089 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1104 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1297 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1333 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1375 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1452 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1518 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1650 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2451 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2674 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2709 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2795 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2957 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2992 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3150 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5726 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6346 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
7365 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
SH
SBM Homes
1/4
3.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Marsur

885 sq.ft Plot
₹42.79 L
1164 sq.ft Plot
₹56.26 L
1172 sq.ft Plot
₹56.63 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹57.99 L
1253 sq.ft Plot
₹60.56 L
1312 sq.ft Plot
₹63.42 L
1342 sq.ft Plot
₹64.86 L
1431 sq.ft Plot
₹69.16 L
1488 sq.ft Plot
₹71.92 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹72.49 L
1517 sq.ft Plot
₹73.33 L
1598 sq.ft Plot
₹77.23 L
1720 sq.ft Plot
₹83.1 L
1751 sq.ft Plot
₹84.61 L
1802 sq.ft Plot
₹87.07 L
1824 sq.ft Plot
₹88.16 L
1864 sq.ft Plot
₹90.09 L
1926 sq.ft Plot
₹93.1 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹96.64 L
2261 sq.ft Plot
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.83k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
KH
Karsten Homes (P)  Ltd
1/16
3.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Marsur

2 BHK Flat
₹30.97 L - 43.21 L
3 BHK Flat
₹48.56 L - 54.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 521 - 924 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
MH
Mahendra Homes Pvt Ltd
1/22
3.4 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Electronic City

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1300 - 1900 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
GE
Global Edifice Builders
1/10
3.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Marsur

2 BHK Flat
₹55 L - 56.61 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73.01 L - 84.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 1093 - 1689 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
BP
Best Properties
1/2
3.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Madivala

1138 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1156 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1174 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1193 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1211 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1343 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1375 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1521 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1580 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1651 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2026
SL
Sobha Limited
1/5
3.5 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Yadavanahalli

1 BHK Flat
₹37 L
2 BHK Flat
₹63 L - 64.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 293 - 523 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Chandapura, Bengaluru

Terracon Doctors Enclave
5,899
Avg. Price per sq.ft