Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 20 of 20

RERA Certified Projects in Chansandra, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
1/39
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Chansandra, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.8 Cr - 3.36 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.89 Cr - 4.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.64 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
GS
Gautam Singh
Locality Champion
1/33
New Booking
Prestige Elm Park
RERA
₹2.89 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.0k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Sri Sathya Sai Super Speciality HospitalClose to Hopefarm Channasandra Metro Stat...+ More
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/28
Resale
Gopalan Aqua
RERA
₹1.97 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.1k/sq.ft
1305 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
GS
Gautam Singh
1/25
New Booking
ARK Oak Tree
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.45k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Hopefarm Channasand...+ More
IA
Infimax Advisors
1/22
Resale
Prestige Elm Park
RERA
₹3.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.4k/sq.ft
2043 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
FR
Forte Realty
1/20
Resale
Prestige Elm Park
RERA
₹3.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.24k/sq.ft
1878 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
GS
Gautam Singh
1/33
New Booking
Prestige Elm Park
RERA
₹3.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.63k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Hopefarm Channasandra Metro StationClose to Brookefield MallClose to Vydehi ...+ More
Amit Tiwari
Owner
1/25
Resale
Prestige Elm Park
RERA
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.15k/sq.ft
2043 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Whitefield Global School- 0.8 kmManipal Hospital Varthur Road- 0.1 kmHopefarm Channasandra Metro Station- 1.6 kmMa...+ More
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Chansandra

Gallery Cover Pic of Lorven Cascade Garden
0.69 kmfrom
₹1.46 Cr - 1.97 Cr
Lorven Cascade Garden
Lorven Ventures
3 BHK Flat Whitefield, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Alembic Urban Forest
0.89 kmfrom
₹2.42 Cr - 2.6 Cr
Alembic Urban Forest
Alembic Real Estate
3 BHK Flat Kadugodi, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Pine Forest
1.95 kmfrom
₹3.65 Cr - 9.05 Cr
Prestige Pine Forest
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses Whitefield, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Goyal Orchid Platinum
2.02 kmfrom
₹1.83 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Goyal Orchid Platinum
Goyal & co | Hariyana Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Whitefield, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller + 1 more
AG
ARK Group
1/32

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chansandra, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.42 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr - 2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.68 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2028
Harish
Owner
1/16
Resale
ARK Oak Tree
RERA
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.24k/sq.ft
1217 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Kumar
Owner
1/23
Resale
No Brokerage
ARK Oak Tree
RERA
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.36k/sq.ft
1109 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1d ago
RD
Reliable Developers
1/4

Residential Land / Plots in Chansandra, Bengaluru

600 sq.ft Plot
₹39 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹78 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹97.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.53k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2020
SD
Sunrise Developers And Constructions
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Chansandra, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹67.89 L - 80.71 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
SN
Shravan Nayar
1/2

Residential Land / Plots in Chansandra, Bengaluru

2500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2020
GE
Gopalan Enterprises
1/35
Gopalan Aqua
RERA
4.4

2, 3 BHK Flats in Whitefield, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.44 Cr - 2.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.86 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
GE
Green Earth Ventures
1/13

3 BHK Flat in Chansandra, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹75.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.7k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2018
GK
G K Shelters
1/20

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chansandra, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹55.94 L - 68.69 L
3 BHK Flat
₹65.64 L - 82.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2021
DD
Desai Developers
1/20

2, 3 BHK Flats in Whitefield, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹45.87 L - 70.29 L
3 BHK Flat
₹69.9 L - 75.15 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2021

Ready to Move Projects around Chansandra

Gallery Cover Pic of Alembic Urban Forest
₹2.42 Cr - 2.6 Cr
Alembic Urban Forest
by Alembic Real Estate
3 BHK Flat
Kadugodi, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Folium Phase II