Reset filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 676

RERA Certified Projects in Samethanahalli, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
IH
Ishtika Homes
1/32
New Launch

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Whitefield, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹91.36 L - 1 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
Updated
3w ago
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/15
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Samethanahalli, Bengaluru

Studio Apartment
₹45.62 L - 45.89 L
1 BHK Flat
₹49.48 L - 63.58 L
2 BHK Flat
₹86.46 L - 97.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.23 K - ₹13.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
JZ
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/23
Resale
Sowparnika Ashiyana
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.44k/sq.ft
1059 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionPool FacingClose to Winmore Academy, Whitefield...+ More
Updated
1w ago
P2
Properties 21
1/44
1.91 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thirumalashettyhally, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹90.99 L - 1.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.34 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028
Updated
1w ago
Sridha Realtors And Marketing
1/27
New Booking
Ishtika Anahata
RERA
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.67k/sq.ft
1591 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityVastu CompliantClub House
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/36
2.09 km away
Verified
Resale
Provident Capella
RERA
₹1.42 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.84k/sq.ft
1106 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to RKB SANJEEVINI HOSPITALClose to Metro StationClose to Wi...+ More
Updated
1w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/33
2.09 km away
Verified
Resale
Provident Capella
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.55k/sq.ft
890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to RKB SANJEEVINI HOSPITALClose to Winmore Academy, Whitefield BengaluruGated C...+ More
Updated
3w ago
UG
United Green Woods
1/11
0.77 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Thirumalashettyhally, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹73.44 L - 1.06 Cr
2 BHK Duplex
₹1.9 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹84.95 L - 1.26 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.45 Cr - 1.9 Cr
3.5 BHK Duplex
₹1.66 Cr - 2.09 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.84 Cr - 2.38 Cr
4.5 BHK Duplex
₹2.11 Cr - 2.23 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹1.84 Cr - 2.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.98 K - 9.03 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Samethanahalli

Gallery Cover Pic of Ishtika Anahata
0.26 kmfrom
₹91.36 L - 1.25 Cr
Ishtika Anahata
Ishtika Homes
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Whitefield, Bengaluru
IH
Ishtika Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Alembic Urban Forest
3.50 kmfrom
₹2.42 Cr - 2.6 Cr
Alembic Urban Forest
Alembic Real Estate
3 BHK Flat Kadugodi, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Pine Forest
4.65 kmfrom
₹3.65 Cr - 9.05 Cr
Prestige Pine Forest
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses Whitefield, Bengaluru
RC
Real Connect
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Goyal Orchid Platinum
4.67 kmfrom
₹1.83 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Goyal Orchid Platinum
Goyal & co | Hariyana Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Whitefield, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller + 1 more
T
Trivik
1/17
1.46 km away
New Launch

3 BHK Flat,Duplex in Whitefield, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.88 Cr - 2.26 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹3.55 Cr - 4.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.39 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2031
Updated
1d ago
US
United Suvarna Homes
1/20
1.06 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Thirumalashettyhally, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr - 1.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.98 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2029
Updated
3w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/33
2.09 km away
Verified
Resale
Provident Capella 2
RERA
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.58k/sq.ft
1106 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationClose to Winmore Academy, Whitefield BengaluruClose to RKB SANJ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Revanasiddappa
Owner
1/14
2.38 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
Space Soahan Serenity
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GymGardenKids AreaGated Community
Updated
1d ago
SA
Sales And Marketing Team
+ 1 more
1/40
4.76 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Muthasandra, Bengaluru

4 BHK Villa
₹2.41 Cr - 2.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/23
2.09 km away
Verified
Resale
Provident Capella 1
RERA
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1110 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to RKB SANJEEVINI HOSPITALClose to Metro StationClose to Winmore Academy, White...+ More
Updated
2w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/34
2.09 km away
Verified
Resale
Provident Capella 2
RERA
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.68k/sq.ft
1106 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to RKB SANJEEVINI HOSPITALClose to Metro StationClose to Mall
Updated
4w ago
Sales Team
1/25
1.91 km away
New Booking
Provident Botanico
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.63k/sq.ft
986 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction24*7 Security
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/37
2.09 km away
Verified
Resale
Provident Capella
RERA
₹1.42 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.84k/sq.ft
1106 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to RKB SANJEEVINI HOSPITALClose to Winmore Academy, Whitefield BengaluruClose t...+ More
Updated
5d ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/35
2.09 km away
Verified
Resale
Provident Capella
RERA
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.78k/sq.ft
1030 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Winmore Academy, Whitefield BengaluruClose to Metro StationClose to Mall  ...+ More
Updated
5d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Samethanahalli

Gallery Cover Pic of Alembic Urban Forest
₹2.42 Cr - 2.6 Cr
Alembic Urban Forest
by Alembic Real Estate
3 BHK Flat
Kadugodi, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Folium Phase II
₹2.36 Cr - 3.55 Cr
Sumadhura Folium Phase II
by Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats
Whitefield, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of NVT Life Square
₹5.98 Cr
NVT Life Square
by NVT QualityLifeStyle Pvt Ltd
4 BHK Villa
Whitefield, Bengaluru
SA
Sales And Marketing Team
Seller
MB
Mukunda Builders
1/17
3.93 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kadugodi, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹74.56 L - 78.08 L
3 BHK Flat
₹92.8 L - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
S
Shubash
Locality Champion
1/22
2.23 km away
New Booking
Mishitha Urban Glen
RERA
₹1.92 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.38k/sq.ft
2290 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
2w ago
S
Shubash
Locality Champion
1/25
2.23 km away
New Booking
Mishitha Urban Glen
RERA
₹1.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.55k/sq.ft
2310 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClub House24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
DI
DSR Infrastructure Pvt. Ltd.
1/19
3.21 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Whitefield, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.95 Cr - 2.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.72 K - ₹12.49 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
2w ago
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/39
2.09 km away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 2, 2.5 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Whitefield, Bengaluru

Studio Apartment
₹42.56 L
2 BHK Flat
₹87.42 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
BK
Bharath Kumar Reddy
Locality Champion
1/28
1.91 km away
New Booking
Provident Botanico
RERA
₹1.34 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.98k/sq.ft
1493 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Metro StationClub House24*7 Security
H
HomeSource
1/31
3.55 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Whitefield, Bangalore

1 BHK Flat
₹45.89 L - 46.57 L
2 BHK Flat
₹77.43 L - 92.81 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2031
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
1/11
4.95 km away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Whitefield, Bengaluru

3.5 BHK Flat
₹4.62 Cr - 5.56 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
S
Shubash
Locality Champion
1/28
2.23 km away
New Booking
Mishitha Urban Glen
RERA
₹1.79 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.95k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClub HouseSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
P2
Properties 21
1/19
1.46 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thirumalashettyhally, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹76.77 L - 83.26 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95.22 L - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.14 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2030
TV
True value homes
1/25
3.05 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kadugodi, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
AL
Axis Life Spaces
1/13
5.3 km away
Zero Brokerage
Ekatva
RERA

Studio Studio Flat in Whitefield, Bengaluru

Studio Apartment
₹52.87 L - 54.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹15.15 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Samethanahalli, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Sowparnika Ashiyana Phase II
Studio, 1, 2, 3 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Samethanahalli,Bengaluru
45.62 L-1.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ranav Tranquil Haven
4 BHK Villa
Samethanahalli,Bengaluru
2.26 Cr-4.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jupiter Homes
2 BHK Apartment
Samethanahalli,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sowparnika Ashiyana
Studio, 1, 2, 3 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Samethanahalli,Bengaluru
37.25 L-1.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SPL Samethana Lake Front
2, 3 BHK Apartments