Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 352

RERA Certified Projects in Outer Ring Road, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
1/14
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹3.5 Cr - 4.17 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.51 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2030
VI
Vruksha Infra
1/15
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹84.91 L - 85.12 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95.11 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.19 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/26
Verified
Resale
Arge Urban Bloom
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.02k/sq.ft
1724 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Manipal Hospital YeshwanthpurGated CommunitySwimming PoolClose to ORCHI...+ More
Updated
3w ago
HD
Home Dealz Neha
Play video
1/34
Resale
Arge Urban Bloom
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.01k/sq.ft
1725 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityGymnasiumChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/25
Verified
Resale
Arge Urban Bloom
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.22k/sq.ft
1693 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to AirportClose to Manipal Hospital YeshwanthpurClose to Orion MallGated C...+ More
Updated
3w ago
SR
Skyway Realtors
1/24
New Booking
Shriram Mystique
RERA
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.35k/sq.ft
1155 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
RS
Ranganath S
1/27
Verified
New Booking
Sattva Anugraha
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.74k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to GM Hospitals, NagarabhaviClose to Vijayanagar Metro Railway Station
BA
BS ASSOCIATES
1/21
New Booking
Godrej Tiara
RERA
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.29k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Manipal Hospital YeshwanthpurClose to Grocery StoreSmart HomeHigh Ceiling
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Outer Ring Road

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Tiara
2.97 kmfrom
₹3.5 Cr - 4.86 Cr
Godrej Tiara
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller
S
Suresh
1/18
Resale
Shriram Mystique
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.4k/sq.ft
1190 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationClose to MEI Bus StopClose to Manipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur
Updated
1w ago
BA
BS ASSOCIATES
1/22
New Booking
Godrej Tiara
RERA
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.39k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
AP
Assetz Property Group
1/24
3.29 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouse,Duplexes in Yeshwanthpur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.36 Cr - 3.07 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹5.12 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹5.31 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.17 Cr - 5.01 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹4.49 Cr - 5.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.89 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/26
5.22 km away
Verified
Resale
Arvind Oasis
RERA
₹1.84 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.17k/sq.ft
1647 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunitySwimming PoolClose to Nagasandra Metro StationClose to Sapthagiri...+ More
Updated
2w ago
BE
Benaka Enterprises
Locality Champion
1/25
5.22 km away
Resale
Arvind Oasis
RERA
₹1.27 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.96k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Nagasandra Metro StationChildren Play AreaSwimming PoolUtility Shops
Updated
3d ago
GB
Golden Bricks Seven Hills
1/20
5.74 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Binny Pete, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹68.6 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr - 1.42 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr - 1.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3w ago
Neeraj Sathyanarayana
Owner
1/35
2.29 km away
Verified
Resale
Soundarya Kamakshi
RERA
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.55k/sq.ft
1110 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
MB
Mega Builders
1/18
3.16 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tumkur Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.31 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.23 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
Updated
1d ago
ML
M L ASSETS SOLUTIONS
1/20
3.47 km away
New Booking
Sattva Anugraha
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.55k/sq.ft
1043 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light
Updated
2d ago
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
1/22
3.58 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr - 2.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2031
Updated
2w ago
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/27
5.21 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Rajajinagar, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 1.88 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.2 Cr - 2.44 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.35 Cr - 3.63 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹4.86 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹5.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.42 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2018
BA
BS ASSOCIATES
1/33
2.85 km away
Resale
SKAV Aastha
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.57k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Manipal Hospital YeshwanthpurClose to Yeshwantpur Bus StopClose to Sandal Soap ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Home Dealz Vishal
1/15
4.41 km away
Resale
Puravankara Blubelle
RERA
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.3k/sq.ft
1434 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
AR
AASHIRWAD REALTORS
1/21
4.71 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Duplex,Flats in Rajajinagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹3.81 Cr - 4.42 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.32 Cr - 5.48 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹7.2 Cr - 7.41 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹7.85 Cr - 10.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.71 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
Updated
3w ago
BA
BS ASSOCIATES
1/31
2.85 km away
Resale
SKAV Aastha
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.89k/sq.ft
1346 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Manipal Hospital YeshwanthpurClose to Sandal Soap Factory Metro StationClose to Orion MallClose to OR...+ More
Updated
4w ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/26
3.03 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 4.5, 5, 6, 8 BHK Flats in Rajajinagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹9.67 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹12.84 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹11.54 Cr - 13.2 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹21.08 Cr - 26.62 Cr
6 BHK Flat
₹22.33 Cr - 28.91 Cr
8 BHK Flat
₹44.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹35.29 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
HN
Harish Narayanappa
1/17
5.75 km away
Resale
Shapoorji Pallonji Parkwest
RERA
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSwimming PoolGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
BE
Benaka Enterprises
Locality Champion
1/30
3.03 km away
Resale
Phoenix One Bangalore West
RERA
₹7.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.02k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolUtility ShopsChildren Play AreaGymnasium
OE
Octopus Estates
Locality Champion
1/19
2.29 km away
Resale
Vaibhav Pride
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.3k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGymnasium24*7 Security
MN
M N GANGADHAR GOWDA
1/17
4.65 km away
Verified
Resale
Puravankara Sunflower
RERA
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.3k/sq.ft
1343 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftIntercom
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Outer Ring Road, Bengaluru

Residential Lands for Sale in Fortius Good Earth
Residential Plots
Hegganahalli, Bengaluru North,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in N K Developers
Residential Plots
Hegganahalli, Bengaluru North,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vruksha Greens
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Yeswanthpur,Bengaluru
84.91 L-95.11 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Tiara
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Yeswanthpur,Bengaluru
3.5 Cr-4.86 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of GRC Saffron Skies
3, 4 BHK Villa,Row Houses
Kanakapura Road,Bengaluru
2.01 Cr-3.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Kiran Garden Square
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Uttarahalli Hobli,Bengaluru
1.09 Cr-1.47 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Premia
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Banashankari, Bengaluru
3.69 Cr-6.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of MERU & MEADOW
3 BHK Apartment
Kanakapura Road,Bengaluru
2.65 Cr-2.95 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumaravana
2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
RR Nagar,Bengaluru
1.96 Cr-2.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DS Swastika
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nagavara,Bengaluru
57.53 L-95.81 L

Popular Locality for sale around Outer Ring Road, Bengaluru

Laggere
3 people rated this locality
4.92
5,917
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kamala Nagar
7 people rated this locality