0 -
2Cr
0
2.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 38

Flats for Sale in Outer Ring Road, Bengaluru under 2 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/25
Verified
Resale
Arge Urban Bloom
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.22k/sq.ft
1693 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to AirportClose to Manipal Hospital YeshwanthpurClose to Orion MallGated C...+ More
Updated
3w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/26
Verified
Resale
Arge Urban Bloom
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.02k/sq.ft
1724 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Manipal Hospital YeshwanthpurGated CommunitySwimming PoolClose to ORCHI...+ More
Updated
3w ago
VI
Vruksha Infra
1/15
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹84.91 L - 85.12 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95.11 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.19 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
HD
Home Dealz Neha
Play video
1/34
Resale
Arge Urban Bloom
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.01k/sq.ft
1725 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityGymnasiumChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
SR
Skyway Realtors
1/24
New Booking
Shriram Mystique
RERA
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.35k/sq.ft
1155 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
B
Bharathvasiproperties
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹11.19 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Goodwill School & Pu College- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 3.6 kmGoraguntepalya M...+ More
Updated
2w ago
I
Info
Locality Champion
1/14
New Booking
₹10.8 L
Avg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Goodwill School & Pu College- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 0.1 kmMahalakshmi Metr...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Outer Ring Road

Gallery Cover Pic of V6 Durgadevi Enclave
5.23 kmfrom
₹1.45 Cr - 1.55 Cr
V6 Durgadevi Enclave
V6 Shelters
3 BHK Flat Chandra Layout Extension, Bengaluru
DS
Durgadevi Shelters
Seller
RS
Ranganath S
1/27
Verified
New Booking
Sattva Anugraha
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.74k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to GM Hospitals, NagarabhaviClose to Vijayanagar Metro Railway Station
S
Suresh
1/18
Resale
Shriram Mystique
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.4k/sq.ft
1190 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationClose to MEI Bus StopClose to Manipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur
Updated
1w ago
Narasimha Murthy
Owner
Resale
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Goodwill School & Pu College- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 0.1 kmMahalakshmi Metro Station- 6.7 kmPriyadar...+ More
Lokesh H
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.21k/sq.ft
576 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Goodwill School & Pu College- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 0.1 kmRajajinagar Metro Station- 4.3 kmPriyadar...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Praveen Nadiger
Owner
1/9
Resale
No Brokerage
K P T Vijaya Paradise
₹79.5 L
Avg. price: ₹9.95k/sq.ft
799 sq.ft
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
New Cambridge International Public School- 2.1 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 3.2 kmMahalakshmi Metro Station- 3.3 km...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Outer Ring Road

Gallery Cover Pic of V6 Durgadevi Enclave
₹1.45 Cr - 1.55 Cr
V6 Durgadevi Enclave
by V6 Shelters
3 BHK Flat
Chandra Layout Extension, Bengaluru
DS
Durgadevi Shelters
Seller
Mark Anthony
1/22
Resale
Shriram Mystique
RERA
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.62k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to AirportClub House
Updated
1w ago
Kartthikeyan T
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.14k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Goodwill School & Pu College- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 0.1 kmBalagangadharanatha Swamiji Stn., Hosahalli Me...+ More
SS
Shirdi Sai Developers
1/3

Residential Land / Plots in Kamakshipalya, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹18 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹22.5 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹36 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.5k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2014
SG
Sattva Group
1/26

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vijayanagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.47 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2022
V
VSPL
1/22

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹54.67 L
2 BHK Flat
₹52.85 L - 85.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
SD
Spatika Developers
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nandini Layout, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹39.9 L - 45.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹47.5 L - 55.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2018
CS
Comfort Shelters
1/4

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kaveri Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹51.5 L - 55.75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹81 L - 82.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
SP
Shriram Properties
1/22

2 BHK Flat in Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.06 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Outer Ring Road, Bengaluru

Residential Lands for Sale in Fortius Good Earth