InfoLocality Champion1/14New BookingResidential Land / Plot in 2nd Stage, Kottigepalya, Kottigepalya ₹10.8 LAvg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.ft900 sq.ftPlot areaNorth east FacingMain entrance facing Nearby: ORCHIDS The International School in Nagarbhavi- 1.6 kmFortis Hospital, Nagarbhavi- 0.1 km ...+ MoreContact
BharathvasipropertiesLocality Champion1/5New BookingResidential Land / Plot in Nandini Layout, Bengaluru ₹11.19 LAvg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft800 sq.ftPlot areaEast FacingMain entrance facing Nearby: Goodwill School & Pu College- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 3.6 kmGoraguntepalya M...+ More Updated 2w agoContact
InfoLocality Champion1/14New BookingResidential Land / Plot in Narasimhaswamy Nagar, Laggere ₹10.8 LAvg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.ft900 sq.ftPlot areaNorth east FacingMain entrance facing Nearby: Goodwill School & Pu College- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 0.1 kmMahalakshmi Metr...+ MoreContact
KavyashivaOwner1/4Resale4 BHK Independent House in Kirloskar Colony, Kamala Nagar ₹55.0 LAvg. price: ₹8.8k/sq.ft625 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Amenities: ParkingContact
BasavrajuOwner1/4ResaleNo Brokerage2 BHK Independent House in Pattegarhpalya, Vijayanagar ₹69.0 LAvg. price: ₹5.75k/sq.ft1200 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Amenities: Water Supply Updated 3w agoContact
Lokesh HOwner1/2ResaleResidential Land / Plot in Kamala Nagar, Bengaluru ₹30.0 LAvg. price: ₹5.21k/sq.ft576 sq.ftPlot area Nearby: Goodwill School & Pu College- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 0.1 kmRajajinagar Metro Station- 4.3 kmPriyadar...+ More Updated 3w agoContact
SSShirdi Sai Developers1/3Shirdi Nandanavana Sai Bhoomi Residential Land / Plots in Kamakshipalya, Bengaluru 1200 sq.ft Plot₹18 L1500 sq.ft Plot₹22.5 L2400 sq.ft Plot₹36 LAvg. Price: ₹1.5k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2014Contact
Spatika Developers1/2Spatika Anjandri Enclave 2, 3 BHK Flats in Nandini Layout, Bengaluru 2 BHK Flat₹39.9 L - 45.6 L3 BHK Flat₹47.5 L - 55.1 LAvg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2018Contact
VSPL1/22VSPL Vaishnavi Mandara 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru 1 BHK Flat₹54.67 L2 BHK Flat₹52.85 L - 85.8 L3 BHK Flat₹1.03 Cr - 1.07 CrAvg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018Contact
Comfort Shelters1/4Comfort Meadows RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Kaveri Nagar, Bengaluru 2 BHK Flat₹51.5 L - 55.75 L3 BHK Flat₹81 L - 82.5 LAvg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019Contact
VenkateshOwnerRequest ImagesResale2 BHK Independent House in Kirloskar Colony, Kamala Nagar ₹26.0 LAvg. price: ₹10.32k/sq.ft252 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: New Cambridge International Public School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 0.1 kmRajajinagar Metro Station- 3.4 km...+ MoreContact
PRAMODOwnerRequest ImagesResaleResidential Land / Plot in Kempegowda Layout, Kamala Nagar ₹68.0 LAvg. price: ₹11.33k/sq.ft600 sq.ftPlot area Nearby: Goodwill School & Pu College- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 0.1 kmRajajinagar Metro Station- 3.5 kmPriyadar...+ MoreContact
Arun ArunOwner1/61.0 km away2 BHK Independent House in Lava Kusha Nagar, Hegganahalli, Bengaluru North ₹75.0 LAvg. price: ₹10.71k/sq.ft700 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Goodwill School & Pu College- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 0.1 kmMahalakshmi Metro Station- 0.1 kmPriyadar...+ MoreContact
LRLR Residency1/21.8 kms awayLR Residency 2, 3 BHK Flats in Nagapura, Bengaluru 2 BHK Flat₹66 L - 72 L3 BHK Flat₹75 L - 78 LAvg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1100 - 1300 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023Contact
Sai Sumukha Properties Pvt. Ltd.1/82.0 kms awaySai Sumukha Serinity 2, 3 BHK Flats in Peenya, Bengaluru 2 BHK Flat₹29.7 L - 33.83 L3 BHK Flat₹40.59 L - 42.9 LAvg. Price: ₹3.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 900 - 1300 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2014Contact
Govianu Wealth Management1/172.3 kms awayGovianu Ace Grand RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru 2 BHK Flat₹62.37 L - 75.6 L3 BHK Flat₹85.05 L - 1.19 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 990 - 1895 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2017Contact
Soundarya Constructions1/122.4 kms awaySoundarya Kamakshi RERA1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Vijayanagar, Bengaluru 1 BHK Flat₹63.54 L2 BHK Flat₹90.15 L - 1.1 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.13 Cr - 1.43 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 740 - 1670 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2020Contact
Gayatri DeviOwner1/32.5 kms awayResidential Land / Plot in Industrial Area Phase IV, Peenya ₹52.0 LAvg. price: ₹3.02k/sq.ft1720 sq.ftPlot areaNorth east FacingMain entrance facing Nearby: Goodwill School & Pu College- 1.2 kmAnupama Hospital -General Surgeon, Pediatrician ,Gynaecologist ,Orthopedic doctor, ENT,D...+ MoreContact
DEC Infrastructures Projects (India) Pvt Ltd1/412.6 kms awayDEC Sukriti Apartment 1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Mahalakshmi Layout, Bengaluru 1 BHK Flat₹49.22 L - 58.46 L2 BHK Flat₹76.08 L - 86.9 L2.5 BHK Flat₹1.13 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.07 Cr - 1.41 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 623 - 1791 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2017Contact
MrOwner1/62.6 kms away2 BHK Independent House in Ashokapuram, Mahalakshmi Layout ₹33.0 LAvg. price: ₹4.13k/sq.ft800 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Goodwill School & Pu College- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 1.8 kmSandal Soap Factory Metro Station- 2.9 km ...+ MoreContact
Indhu MakeshOwner1/132.8 kms away2 BHK Flat in Mahalakshmi Layout ₹75.0 LAvg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft1000 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Goodwill School & Pu College- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 1.3 kmSandal Soap Factory Metro Station- 2.5 km ...+ MoreContact
MadanOwner3.3 kms away2 BHK Flat in Govindarajanagar, Vijayanagar ₹60.0 LAvg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft960 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: The New Cambridge English School, I.C.S.E (KA-076)- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 0.1 kmBalagangadharanatha Swam...+ MoreContact
Chandan MOwner1/43.3 kms awayResidential Land / Plot in II Phase, Peenya ₹59.0 LAvg. price: ₹4.92k/sq.ft1200 sq.ftPlot area Nearby: Goodwill School & Pu College- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 0.1 kmPeenya Industry Metro Station- 1.5 kmMcDo...+ MoreContact
Vikram Structures Pvt Ltd1/113.3 kms awayVikram Crescent RERA1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru 1 BHK Flat₹29.19 L2 BHK Flat₹58.5 L - 88.85 L3 BHK Flat₹96 LAvg. Price: ₹10.02 K - ₹11.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 247 - 958 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020Contact
SDSamruddhi Developers1/23.5 kms awaySamruddhi Apartment 2 BHK Flat in Vijayanagar, Bengaluru 2 BHK Flat₹55 LAvg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1100 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2010Contact
Ajay MassandOwner1/223.5 kms awayNo Brokerage2 BHK Flat in Industrial Area,Stage 1, Yeswanthpur ₹58.0 LAvg. price: ₹8.17k/sq.ft710 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: ORCHIDS The International School- Jalahalli- 4 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 0.1 kmPeenya Metro Station- 2.2 km ...+ MoreContact
Sai Shakthi Shelters 1/33.8 kms awaySai Shakthi Shreya RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Sunkadakatte, Bengaluru 2 BHK Flat₹45.5 L - 61.42 L3 BHK Flat₹60.06 LAvg. Price: ₹4.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1034 - 1396 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2022Contact
Pioneer Properties1/33.8 kms awayPioneer Majestic RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Rajajinagar, Bengaluru 2 BHK Flat₹66 L - 78 L3 BHK Flat₹79.86 L - 84.6 LAvg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1100 - 1410 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2016Contact
GaneshOwner1/43.8 kms away2 BHK Flat in Siddaramana Dinne, Rajajinagar ₹75.0 LAvg. price: ₹9.38k/sq.ft800 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Venkat International Public School- 1.4 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 0.1 kmMahakavi Kuvempu Road Metro Station- 1.5...+ MoreContact
JPJanapriya Properties1/163.9 kms awayJanapriya Krishnaveni Lakeview RERAResidential Land / Plots in Peenya, Bengaluru 1200 sq.ft Plot₹54 L1400 sq.ft Plot₹63 L1600 sq.ft Plot₹72 LAvg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2022Contact
SRSri Rajshekar1/64.0 kms awayNagarbhavi Marvel RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Nagarbhavi, Bengaluru 2 BHK Flat₹56.06 L - 1.13 Cr3 BHK Flat₹56.06 LAvg. Price: ₹9.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 584 - 1173 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2024Contact
SudeepOwner1/174.0 kms awayResidential Land / Plot in Marilingappa Extension, Nagarbhavi RERA₹43.19 LAvg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft1200 sq.ftPlot areaSouth east FacingMain entrance facing Nearby: ORCHIDS The International School in Nagarbhavi- 1.5 kmFortis Hospital, Nagarbhavi- 1.6 kmAttiguppe Metro Station- 5.1 k...+ MoreContact