Reset filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 17 of 17

Resale properties in Cheemasandra, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
RR
Royal Realtors
1/6
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.58k/sq.ft
1029 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreFresh ConstructionOpen Space AroundSwimming Pool
Updated
6d ago
SR
Sreenath Reddy A
1/29
Resale
Brigade Calista
RERA
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.56k/sq.ft
1553 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupClub HouseSwimming PoolGymnasium
SR
Sreenath Reddy A
Play video
1/30
Resale
Brigade Calista
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.14k/sq.ft
1408 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseSwimming PoolPower BackupGymnasium
SR
Sreenath Reddy A
1/26
Resale
Brigade Calista
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.17k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseSwimming PoolGymnasiumPower Backup
SR
Sreenath Reddy A
1/29
Resale
Brigade Calista
RERA
₹2.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.92k/sq.ft
1789 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolClub HouseGymnasiumPower Backup
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/25
Resale
Brigade Calista Phase 2
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.76k/sq.ft
1190 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
NP
Narayana Prasad
1/28
Resale
Brigade Calista Phase 2
RERA
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.1k/sq.ft
1622 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/24
Resale
Brigade Calista
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.41k/sq.ft
1790 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Cheemasandra

Gallery Cover Pic of Trifecta Verde En Resplandor
2.23 kmfrom
₹2.8 Cr - 5.34 Cr
Trifecta Verde En Resplandor
Trifecta Projects Pvt Ltd
4 BHK Villa,Row House Budigere Cross, Bengaluru
SB
Shiva Bihani
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bren Aspera
2.37 kmfrom
₹1.65 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Bren Aspera
Bren Corporation
3 BHK Flat Budigere Cross, Bengaluru
GM
Gruhaa marketing services pvt Ltd
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Bliss
2.37 kmfrom
₹93.59 L - 94.09 L
Sattva Bliss
Sattva Group
2 BHK Flat Budigere Cross, Bengaluru
AP
Asit panda
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Songbird
₹67.34 L - 2.55 Cr
Sattva Songbird
Sattva Group
Studio, 1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Studio Flat,Flats Cheemasandra, Bengaluru
K
Kishore
Seller + 4 more
HARINATH K
Owner
1/13
Resale
Landstar Pinnacle
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.19k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School- 0.1 kmSathya Sai Orthopaedic & Multispeciality Hospital- 4.5 kmGarudacharpalya Metro Station-...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Shalaka
Owner
1/20
Resale
Brigade Calista Phase 2
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.09k/sq.ft
1528 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Jun, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftKids Area
Updated
2w ago
Gaurav Das
Owner
1/23
Resale
No Brokerage
Brigade Calista
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.56k/sq.ft
1154 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
Atul
Owner
1/21
Resale
Brigade Calista
RERA
₹2.31 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.22k/sq.ft
1743 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Oct, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Sanju
Owner
1200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Cheemasandra, Bengaluru
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School- 0.1 kmSathya Sai Orthopaedic & Multispeciality Hospital- 7.5 kmGarudacharpalya Metro Station-...+ More
Rajesh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 990 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Cheemasandra for Rs. 6500000
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.57k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School- 0.1 kmSathya Sai Orthopaedic & Multispeciality Hospital- 7.3 kmGarudacharpalya Metro Station-...+ More
Dinesh
Owner
620 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Cheemasandra, Bengaluru
Resale
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School- 0.1 kmSathya Sai Orthopaedic & Multispeciality Hospital- 5 kmGarudacharpalya Metro Station- 1...+ More
Updated
2w ago