Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 631

New Residential Projects in Cheemasandra, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Cheemasandra? Housing.com offers 7+ Ready to Move, 7+ Under Construction and 15+ Resale Projects in Cheemasandra. Choose from 22+ new & upcoming projects in Cheemasandra. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Cheemasandra, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Brigade Calista (821 sq.ft)
₹1.41 Cr - 2.14 Cr
Cheemasandra, Bengaluru
Brigade Calista Phase 2 (669 sq.ft)
₹83.85 L - 2.24 Cr
Cheemasandra, Bengaluru
Sattva Songbird (468 sq.ft)
₹67.34 L - 2.55 Cr
Cheemasandra, Bengaluru
VNR Residential Layout (2100 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Budigere Cross, Bengaluru
Bren Aspera (1563 sq.ft)
₹1.65 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Budigere Cross, Bengaluru
Aratt Cityscape Villa And Row House (2052 sq.ft)
₹1.97 Cr - 2.57 Cr
Budigere Cross, Bengaluru
Godrej Woodscapes (106 sq.ft)
₹21.69 L - 3.53 Cr
Budigere Cross, Bengaluru
Bricks and Milestones Solcrest (1332 sq.ft)
₹1.41 Cr - 2.33 Cr
Anagalapura, Bengaluru
Shriram WYTField (735 sq.ft)
₹72.03 L - 1.03 Cr
Budigere Cross, Bengaluru
Sattva Bliss (878 sq.ft)
₹93.59 L - 94.09 L
Budigere Cross, Bangalore
...Read more
H
HomeSource
1/24
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Cheemasandra, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr - 1.47 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 2.05 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
4w ago
AP
Asit panda
+ 1 more
1/26
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Cheemasandra, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹83.85 L - 84.6 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr - 1.51 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.69 Cr - 2.1 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr - 2.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.53 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
2w ago
S
Sharuk
+ 5 more
1/45
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Cheemasandra, Bengaluru

Studio Apartment
₹67.34 L
1 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.98 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.44 Cr - 2.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.22 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2029
Updated
3w ago
K
Kartheek
1/7
2.17 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Budigere Cross, Bengaluru

4 BHK Villa
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.19k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
PH
Propify Homes Pvt Ltd
+ 6 more
1/17
2.37 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Budigere Cross, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.78 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
Updated
4d ago
SR
SK Realtech
1/14
2.69 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Row House,Villa in Budigere Cross, Bengaluru

4 BHK Row House
₹1.97 Cr - 2.04 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.17 Cr - 2.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
1/23
2.85 km away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Budigere Cross, Bengaluru

Studio Apartment
₹21.69 L - 25.42 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.53 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr - 3.01 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.38 Cr - 3.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.42 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2029
SS
S S Homes
+ 7 more
1/9
4.98 km away
New Launch

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Anagalapura, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr - 1.43 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.94 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.11 Cr - 2.18 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.29 Cr - 2.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.58 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2030
Updated
5d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Cheemasandra

Gallery Cover Pic of Trifecta Verde En Resplandor
2.23 kmfrom
₹2.8 Cr - 5.34 Cr
Trifecta Verde En Resplandor
Trifecta Projects Pvt Ltd
4 BHK Villa,Row House Budigere Cross, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Bliss
2.37 kmfrom
₹93.59 L - 94.09 L
Sattva Bliss
Sattva Group
2 BHK Flat Budigere Cross, Bengaluru
AP
Asit panda
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Songbird PH 2
2.39 kmfrom
₹1.35 Cr - 1.74 Cr
Sattva Songbird PH 2
Sattva Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Aavalahalli, Bengaluru
P
Pratham
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Songbird
₹67.34 L - 2.55 Cr
Sattva Songbird
Sattva Group
Studio, 1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Studio Flat,Flats Cheemasandra, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller + 5 more
IH
Ivy homes
+ 1 more
1/23
2.82 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Budigere Cross, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹72.03 L - 87.02 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
Updated
3d ago
H
HomeSource
+ 1 more
1/38
2.37 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Budigere Cross, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹93.59 L - 94.09 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.66 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
P
Pratham
+ 3 more
1/35
2.39 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Aavalahalli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.41 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr - 1.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2031
Updated
4d ago
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/24
2.23 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa,Row House in Budigere Cross, Bengaluru

4 BHK Row House
₹2.8 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹5.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.66 K - 13.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
S
Sharuk
+ 8 more
1/32
2.29 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Budigere Cross, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹68.9 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 2.06 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.35 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.83 Cr - 2.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K - 11.21 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
AP
Asit panda
+ 2 more
1/4
2.44 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Aavalahalli, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.22 Cr - 2.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.94 Cr - 2.96 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
2w ago
SR
Summit Realty
1/24
3.31 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hallehalli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹79.2 L - 92.52 L
3 BHK Flat
₹94.68 L - 1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
CH
Citylife Homes
1/26
4.57 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in K R Puram, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹44.7 L - 58.56 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹54.31 L - 56.44 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.43 L - 67.67 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.24 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
Updated
2w ago
KH
Keya Homes
+ 2 more
1/10
5.08 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Whitefield, Bengaluru

4 BHK Flat
₹2.7 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2025
Updated
2w ago
AR
AM Reality
+ 1 more
1/14
2.65 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Aavalahalli, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2031
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Cheemasandra

Residential Lands for Sale in Bren Cosmo
₹1.7 Cr - 14.57 Cr
Bren Cosmo
by Bren Corporation
Residential Plots
Budigere Cross, Bengaluru
P2
Properties 21
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Around The Life
₹2.7 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Keya Around The Life
by Keya Homes
4 BHK Flat
K R Puram, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bren Aspera
₹1.65 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Bren Aspera
by Bren Corporation
3 BHK Flat
Budigere Cross, Bengaluru
PH
Propify Homes Pvt Ltd
Seller + 6 more
SC
SV Constructions
1/13
4.72 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in K R Puram, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹62.54 L
3 BHK Flat
₹80.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.3 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
SB
Sekhar Builders And Infratech Private Limited
1/7
5.15 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in K R Puram, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.14 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.82 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
6d ago
IH
Ivy homes
+ 1 more
1/19
5.24 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in K Channasandra, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr - 1.79 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K - 11 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2020
Updated
1w ago
CC
CHAITRA CONSTRUCTIONS
1/4
5.49 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in K R Puram, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹67.29 L - 74.79 L
3 BHK Flat
₹85.08 L - 90.14 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
SG
SKY GARDEN
1/36
4.77 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sannatammanahalli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹99.5 L - 1.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.64 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
SP
Sizzle Properties Private Limited
1/18
4.82 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Budigere Cross road, Bengaluru

900 sq.ft Plot
₹72 L
1050 sq.ft Plot
₹84 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹96 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.0k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2031
Updated
2w ago
LB
LVS Builders & Developers
1/6
2.91 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hallehalli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹88.74 L - 97.24 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.39 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
OT
Ocean Texer Group
+ 9 more
1/25
5.07 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in K R Puram, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹77 L - 79.42 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.35 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr - 2.53 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.08 Cr - 3.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.73 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
3w ago
AP
Asit panda
+ 2 more
1/26
4.1 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in K R Puram, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.01 Cr - 2.54 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.76 Cr - 3.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.09 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2027
Updated
2w ago
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/33
2.81 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in K R Puram, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹93.5 L - 1.33 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr - 2.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.06 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
SA
Sree Adithya Developers
1/16
4.67 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in K R Puram, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹82.58 L - 88.23 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
RD
Ruchira Developers LLP
1/58
4.59 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Whitefield, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr - 1.93 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.74 K - 12 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2027
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Cheemasandra, Bengaluru