Reset filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 15 of 15

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Cheemasandra, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 4 more
1/45
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Cheemasandra

Studio Apartment
₹67.34 L
1 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.98 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.44 Cr - 2.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.22 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2029
Updated
2w ago
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 1 more
1/26
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Cheemasandra

1 BHK Flat
₹83.85 L - 84.6 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr - 1.51 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.69 Cr - 2.1 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr - 2.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.53 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
1w ago
H
HomeSource
1/24
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Cheemasandra

2 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr - 1.47 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 2.05 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
3w ago
SR
Sreenath Reddy A
1/29
Resale
Brigade Calista
RERA
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.56k/sq.ft
1553 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupClub HouseSwimming PoolGymnasium
SR
Sreenath Reddy A
Play video
1/30
Resale
Brigade Calista
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.14k/sq.ft
1408 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseSwimming PoolPower BackupGymnasium
SR
Sreenath Reddy A
1/26
Resale
Brigade Calista
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.17k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseSwimming PoolGymnasiumPower Backup
SR
Sreenath Reddy A
1/29
Resale
Brigade Calista
RERA
₹2.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.92k/sq.ft
1789 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolClub HouseGymnasiumPower Backup
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/24
Resale
Brigade Calista
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.41k/sq.ft
1790 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Cheemasandra

Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Bliss
2.37 kmfrom
₹93.59 L - 94.09 L
Sattva Bliss
Sattva Group
2 BHK Flat Budigere Cross, Bengaluru
AP
Asit panda
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Songbird
₹67.34 L - 2.55 Cr
Sattva Songbird
Sattva Group
Studio, 1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Studio Flat,Flats Cheemasandra, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Belvedere
2.65 kmfrom
Price on Request
Brigade Belvedere
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Aavalahalli, Bengaluru
AR
AM Reality
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of SBR Magnus
3.86 kmfrom
₹95.58 L - 1.73 Cr
SBR Magnus
SBR Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Katamnallur, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/24
New Booking
Brigade Calista Phase 2
RERA
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityGated CommunityOpen Space Around
VE
Vakula Estates
1/18
New Booking
SSC Sakura Blossom
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.1k/sq.ft
909 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
SS
Sri Sai Chaitanya Developers
1/17

2, 3 BHK Flats in Cheemasandra

2 BHK Flat
₹95.44 L - 1.02 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2027
Shalaka
Owner
1/20
Resale
Brigade Calista Phase 2
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.09k/sq.ft
1528 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Jun, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftKids Area
Updated
2w ago
Gaurav Das
Owner
1/23
Resale
No Brokerage
Brigade Calista
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.56k/sq.ft
1154 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
Atul
Owner
1/21
Resale
Brigade Calista
RERA
₹2.31 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.22k/sq.ft
1743 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Oct, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking