Reset filters
Last Updated: Feb 14, 2026
No Properties

New Residential Projects in Chikkalasandra, Bengaluru - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Chikkalasandra? Choose from 2+ new & upcoming projects in Chikkalasandra. ✓100% Verified Projects....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Chikkalasandra)

GI
GRC Infra Pvt ltd
1/26
1.0 km away

3, 4 BHK Villa,Row Houses in Kanakapura Road, Bengaluru

3 BHK Villa
₹2.01 Cr
4 BHK Row House
₹3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.6 K - 8.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 2650 - 3460 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SI
Samaya Infrastructures
1/7
5.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Srinivaspura, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹94.15 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95.2 L - 1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1345 - 1465 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025
HG
HM Group
1/54
5.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in J P Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹91.17 L - 1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 1331 - 1846 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2018
VL
Vanshika Life Space
1/74
6.3 kms away

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Talaghattapura, Bangalore

3 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr - 1.99 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1497 - 2088 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
H
HomeSource
1/23
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Banashankari, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹3.69 Cr - 4.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.23 Cr - 6.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18 K/sq.ftSizes: 2050 - 3720 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
1/18
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in RR Nagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹3.22 Cr - 3.24 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.65 Cr - 4.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2387 - 3574 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
HR
Highrise Realty
1/15
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Off Kanakapura Road, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr - 2.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.23 K/sq.ftSizes: 1296 - 1654 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2022
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
+ 3 more
1/19
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in RR Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr - 2.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 1390 - 2055 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029

Zero Brokerage Projects around Chikkalasandra

Gallery Cover Pic of Vaishnodevi Melange One
3.50 kmfrom
₹3.22 Cr - 4.82 Cr
Vaishnodevi Melange One
Vaishnodevi Lush Greens Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats RR Nagar, Bengaluru
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Forest Edge
4.27 kmfrom
₹2.1 Cr - 2.68 Cr
Sobha Forest Edge
Sobha Limited
3 BHK Flat Lingadheeranahalli, Bengaluru
HR
Highrise Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Pramoda
4.65 kmfrom
₹1.39 Cr - 2.06 Cr
Sumadhura Pramoda
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats RR Nagar, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of NCC Urban Lake Springs
5.61 kmfrom
₹1.62 Cr - 2.36 Cr
NCC Urban Lake Springs
NCC Urban Infrastructure Limited
3, 3.5 BHK Flats JP Nagar, Bengaluru
TR
Titan Realtors
Seller + 2 more
H
HomeSource
1/25
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kanakapura Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹79.32 L - 1.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 680 - 1125 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 2 more
1/25
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in JP Nagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr - 2.17 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.99 K - 10.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 1622 - 2168 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
IR
Imperial Realty
1/27
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Talaghattapura, Bengaluru

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.72 Cr - 1.81 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.79 Cr - 2.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.79 K - ₹11.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 1495 - 2085 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 1 more
1/12
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kalena Agrahara, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹2.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.37 Cr - 3.42 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 1250 - 2578 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2030
SR
Skyway Realtors
1/33
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat,Penthouse in Hulimavu, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr - 2.64 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹2.31 Cr - 4.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 1398 - 3350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2017
RS
ROCKWELL SHELTERS LLP
+ 1 more
1/37
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in BTM Layout, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹3.75 Cr - 4.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.5 Cr - 5.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 1956 - 2674 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
CH
Citylife Homes
1/29
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kanakapura Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 1.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.69 K/sq.ftSizes: 1339 - 1843 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2015
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 1 more
1/10
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sudhama Nagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹6.97 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.81 Cr - 12.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹41.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 1683 - 2926 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2030
P2
Properties 21
+ 1 more
1/27
7.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kengeri, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹99.36 L - 1.15 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 1.7 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 738 - 1377 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028
MD
Mamtha Dream Works Pvt Ltd
1/13
0.5 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hosakerehalli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.17 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.76 K/sq.ftSizes: 1200 - 1655 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028

Ready to Move Projects around Chikkalasandra

Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Forest Edge
₹2.1 Cr - 2.68 Cr
Sobha Forest Edge
by Sobha Limited
3 BHK Flat
Lingadheeranahalli, Bengaluru
HR
Highrise Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Axis Estrella Terraces
₹1.71 Cr - 4.11 Cr
Axis Estrella Terraces
by Axis Capstone
3 BHK Flat,Penthouse
Hulimavu, Bengaluru
SR
Skyway Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Purva Highland
₹1.03 Cr - 1.42 Cr
Purva Highland
by Puravankara Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats
Mallasandra, Bengaluru
CH
Citylife Homes
Seller
SC
Sumukha Constructions
1/20
0.6 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kengeri, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹48.07 L - 54.51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58.19 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1045 - 1265 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2022
CB
Chandrashekar Builder
1/13
0.6 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Uttarahalli Hobli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹71.67 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79.3 L - 85.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1175 - 1400 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2024
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Chikkalasandra, Bengaluru