Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
No Properties

1 RK for Sale in Chikkalasandra, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Chikkalasandra)

BE
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
1/29
2.5 kms away

Studio, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Banashankari, Bengaluru

Studio Apartment
₹40.14 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 2.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 371 - 1935 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2022
SG
Sattva Group
1/42
4.5 kms away

Studio, 1 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in RR Nagar, Bengaluru

Studio Apartment
₹47.3 L - 50.41 L
1 BHK Flat
₹82.75 L - 89.33 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 395 - 746 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
Sunil
Owner
1/4
6.1 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2021
Possession status
Nearby:
The New Cambridge English School, I.C.S.E (KA-076)- 0.1 kmKangaroo Care - Women and Children Hospital in West Bangalore- 2 k...+ More
Mahesh
Owner
1/5
6.2 kms away
₹10.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.33k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
VSS International Public School- 2.8 kmGleneagles BGS Hospital, Kengeri- 0.1 kmPattanagere Metro Station- 4.1 kmKF...+ More
Partha
Owner
1/3
6.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Bengaluru South- 0.1 kmASTRA SUPER SPECIALITY HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmThalaghattapura Metro Station- 3.2 km...+ More
Raghu
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 600 Sq.ft 1 RK Independent House for sale in Vijayanagar for Rs. 4600000
6.4 kms away
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The New Cambridge English School, I.C.S.E (KA-076)- 1.2 kmKangaroo Care - Women and Children Hospital in West Bangalore- 1.2...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Chikkalasandra, Bengaluru

Ramanjaneyanagar
9,008
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.03%
Rise in last 1 Year
KSRTC Layout
7,795
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.65%
Rise in last 1 Year
Naidu Layout
7,393
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.69%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nisarga Layout
8,449
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sneha Colony
7,273
Avg. Price per sq.ft
36.2%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Chikkalasandra, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Shivaganga A R Prakruthi
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chikkalasandra,Bengaluru
79.89 L-1.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Arka Lotus
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chikkalasandra,Bengaluru
31.5 L-47.25 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Chaitrashree Landmark
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chikkalasandra,Bengaluru
68.0 L-1.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of V2 Poorvi Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chikkalasandra,Bengaluru
51.6 L-80.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Brundavan Gardenia
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chikkalasandra,Bengaluru
43.8 L-66.2 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ayatti Ashraya
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chikkalasandra,Bengaluru
48.38 L-58.05 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Daya MK Magan Golden Metro
2, 3 BHK Apartments