Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 25, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Kundan Paradise

Sort by:
Relevance
KP
by Reputed Builder

Property

Kundan Paradise in Chikkalasandra, Bangalore is a residential project. The address of Kundan Paradise is 4th Main Road, Near Sri Chaitanya Techno School, Ramanjaneya Nagar.Life at Kundan Paradise is suited for every age group. The property offers various offers a convenient living.Chikkalasandra is a prime area, with many attractions work and recreational options just a drive away....Read more
Suresh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1310 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Kundan Paradise, Subramanyapura for Rs. 10000000
Resale
Kundan Paradise
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.63k/sq.ft
1310 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Chaitanya School- 0.1 kmNU Hospitals (South)- 2.3 kmBanashankari Metro Station- 5.8 kmVidyarthi Bhavan- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago