Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Sobha Casa Paradiso

Sort by:
Relevance
SC
by Sobha Limited

3, 4 BHK Apartments

15

Sobha City - Casa Paradiso is a home where happiness resides and fortunes are made. Builders have made spacious apartments designed as per the principles of Vastu to ensure your well- being, contentment, spiritual satisfaction in the build space, a happy environment for your family and to allow your growth and prosperity. Special attention is given to ensure utmost privacy to the families. The spacious homes have ample cross ventilation that ensures fresh breeze and natural light in homes. Indeed Sobha City - Casa Paradiso is a magnificent piece of art. Investing in this property is indeed your best choice....Read more
Amphitheater
Changing Room
Spa
Fountains
Business Suites
Medical Facilities
+44
Sobha Casa Paradiso Project Images

Nearby Properties Around (Sobha Casa Paradiso)

C
CityLiferealty
1/13
0.2 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Thanisandra, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.28 Cr - 2.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 1682 - 1692 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
MB
MLN Builders and Developers
+ 1 more
1/25
0.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Thanisandra, Bengaluru

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.52 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.81 Cr - 1.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.96 K - ₹10.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 1337 - 1908 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
TR
Titan Realtors
+ 5 more
1/29
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Thanisandra, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.94 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 1.79 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.83 Cr - 2.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 1290 - 2120 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
VI
VDB Infra & Realty Pvt. Ltd
+ 2 more
1/30
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Hennur Main Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹2.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.57 Cr - 2.92 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.4 Cr - 3.5 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.39 Cr - 4.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14 K/sq.ftSizes: 1471 - 3179 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PH
Pride Housing
+ 1 more
1/30
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat,Duplex in Thanisandra, Bangalore

3 BHK Flat
₹2.05 Cr - 2.61 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹3.84 Cr - 3.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 1605 - 3070 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/9
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Essel Gardens, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.22 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 1201 - 1754 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
SS
S S Homes
1/19
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Byrathi, Bengaluru

3 BHK Villa
₹2.51 Cr - 2.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.84 K/sq.ftSizes: 1267 - 1303 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
AR
AM Reality
+ 1 more
1/28
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Yelahanka, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 1.6 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.53 K - 13.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 1171 - 1667 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2028
PS
Prop Synergy Group
+ 2 more
1/41
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Yelahanka, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹3.36 Cr - 3.91 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.03 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.42 Cr - 4.66 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹7.66 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹7.68 Cr - 9.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.39 K/sq.ftSizes: 1415 - 4353 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
GH
Green home
+ 7 more
1/39
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Yelahanka, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.21 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 2.28 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.05 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.24 Cr - 2.98 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.17 Cr - 3.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.08 Cr - 4.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 700 - 2926 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
BE
Benaka Enterprise
+ 10 more
1/3
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Yelahanka, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.47 Cr - 3.4 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.67 Lacs/sq.mtSizes: 148.09 - 232.91 sq.mt.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2031
SS
S S Homes
+ 7 more
1/9
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Anagalapura, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr - 1.43 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.94 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.11 Cr - 2.18 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.29 Cr - 2.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 1332 - 2200 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2030
RB
Rohan Builders (I) Pvt Ltd
1/15
3.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hennur Main Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.31 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1131 - 1839 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
TB
True Blue Realty Pvt. Ltd.
1/23
5.9 kms away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Yelahanka, Bengaluru

3 BHK Villa
₹5.85 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹8.68 Cr - 11.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 2712 - 5342 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021
AB
Alpine Builders
1/25
6.4 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sahakara Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 1.82 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr - 2.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 1254 - 2421 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
Arif Pasha
Owner
1/47
0.1 km away
Verified
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.76k/sq.ft
1485 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kensri School- 0.1 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmByg Brewski Brewing Company- 0.1 kmElements Mall- 0.1 km
IH
Ivy Homes
1/24
0.2 km away
Verified
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.25k/sq.ft
1756 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Poornaprajna School Bus StopClose to Elements MallClose to REGAL Kidney and ...+ More
AP
Asit panda
+ 1 more
1/33
0.2 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chokkanahalli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.38 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.36 K/sq.ftSizes: 1192 - 1600 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Popular Locality for sale around Sobha Casa Paradiso, Bengaluru

Thanisandra Main Road
12,773
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35.19%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chokkanahalli
7 people rated this locality
4.34
9,908
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.66%
Fall in last 1 Year
R.K. Hegde Nagar
2 people rated this locality
4.2
15,308
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.85%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sampigehalli
10,682
Avg. Price per sq.ft
36.26%
Rise in last 1 Year
Tirumanahalli
4 people rated this locality
4.63
13,106
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.07%
Fall in last 1 Year
Nagareshwara - Nagenahalli
13,165
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sri Balaji Krupa Layout
14,516
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.86%
Rise in last 1 Year
Devin Paradise Enclave
11,275
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.05%
Fall in last 1 Year
Balaji Layout
8,229
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.99%
Fall in last 1 Year
Police Quarters
9,964
Avg. Price per sq.ft
90.39%
Rise in last 1 Year
MCECHS Layout
12,407
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2nd Phase
1 people rated this locality
4.5
11,725
Avg. Price per sq.ft
40.42%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kaveri Nagar
15,400
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Iggalur
7,989
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.16%
Rise in last 1 Year
7th Block
31,365
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bellikere
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.