More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 4155

Flats for Sale in Police Quarters, R.K. Hegde Nagar, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Police Quarters? Search from 4+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Police Quarters. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Police Quarters, R.K. Hegde Nagar, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Affinity Regency Park (1250 sq.ft)
₹87.5 L - 1.45 Cr
R.K. Hegde Nagar, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (2089 sq.ft)
₹4.11 Cr
Police Quarters, R.K. Hegde Nagar
LivingWalls True North (1471 sq.ft)
₹2.06 Cr - 4.45 Cr
Hennur Main Road, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1250 sq.ft)
₹93.0 L
Police Quarters, R.K. Hegde Nagar
3 BHK Flat (1566 sq.ft)
₹1.02 Cr
Sampigehalli, Bengaluru
MLN Heights (1337 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr - 1.9 Cr
Thanisandra, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (890 sq.ft)
₹81.0 L
Sri Venkateshpura Layout, Sampigehalli
2 BHK Flat (1195 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
Chikkagubbi Village, Bengaluru
SLS Kemp Fort (1185 sq.ft)
₹59.25 L - 73.0 L
Sinthan Nagar, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1063 sq.ft)
₹82.0 L
Kannuru, Bengaluru
...Read more
SH
SHAKTI HOMES
1/8
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in R.K. Hegde Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹87.5 L - 91 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
3w ago
VI
VDB Infra & Realty Pvt. Ltd
+ 2 more
1/30
1.52 km away
New Launch

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Hennur Main Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹2.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.57 Cr - 2.92 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.4 Cr - 3.5 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.39 Cr - 4.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/39
1.74 km away
Verified
Resale
Tetra Grand Green Aspire
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.51k/sq.ft
1566 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Elements MallClose to REGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, BengaluruCl...+ More
Updated
2w ago
MB
MLN Builders and Developers
+ 1 more
1/25
0.54 km away
New Launch

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Thanisandra, Bengaluru

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.52 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.81 Cr - 1.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.96 K - ₹10.47 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
IH
Ivy Homes
1/6
2.22 km away
Verified
Resale
₹81.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.1k/sq.ft
890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Elements MallClose to Aster CMI HospitalClose to EuroSch...+ More
Updated
2w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/30
2.27 km away
Verified
Resale
Shriram Luxor
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.3k/sq.ft
1195 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantRecently Renovated
Updated
4w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Police Quarters

Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha City Athena
0.43 kmfrom
₹2.28 Cr - 2.29 Cr
Sobha City Athena
Sobha Limited
3 BHK Flat Chokkanahalli, Bengaluru
C
CityLiferealty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of MLN Heights
0.54 kmfrom
₹1.4 Cr - 1.9 Cr
MLN Heights
MLN Builders and Developers
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Thanisandra, Bengaluru
MB
MLN Builders and Developers
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of LivingWalls True North
1.52 kmfrom
₹2.06 Cr - 4.45 Cr
LivingWalls True North
VDB Infra & Realty Pvt. Ltd
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Visthar, Bengaluru
VI
VDB Infra & Realty Pvt. Ltd
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Epitome
1.64 kmfrom
₹1.46 Cr - 2.39 Cr
Sumadhura Epitome
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Thanisandra, Bengaluru
TR
Titan Realtors
Seller + 5 more
LS
Lakshmi Sekhar
1/7
2.11 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sinthan Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹59.25 L - 67 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/21
2.76 km away
Verified
Resale
Kolte Patil Raaga
RERA
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.71k/sq.ft
1063 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Bhartiya Mall Of BengaluruClose to AirportClose to Delhi...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SR
Skyway Realtors
1/28
1.42 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Hennur Road, Bangalore

1 BHK Flat
₹31.07 L
2 BHK Flat
₹45.93 L - 52.53 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57.62 L - 71.53 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2023
Updated
2w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/25
0.57 km away
Verified
Resale
Vajram Newtown
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.25k/sq.ft
1756 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Poornaprajna School Bus StopClose to Elements MallClose to REGAL Kidney and ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/17
1.92 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Chikkagubbi Village, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.45 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr - 2.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
IH
Ivy Homes
1/33
1.49 km away
Verified
Resale
Provident Harmony
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.11k/sq.ft
1240 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to REGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, BengaluruClose to EuroSchool North Cam...+ More
Updated
1w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/24
1.61 km away
Verified
Resale
Coevolve Northern Star
RERA
₹1.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.88k/sq.ft
1204 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Elements MallClose to REGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospit...+ More
Updated
3w ago
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/43
2.24 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in On Hennur Main Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.35 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 2.5 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr - 2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.09 K - 10.23 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/25
2.13 km away
Verified
Resale
Pristine Meadows
RERA
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.96k/sq.ft
1278 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationClose to Bhartiya Mall Of BengaluruClose to AirportGated C...+ More
SH
SHAKTI HOMES
+ 1 more
1/38
2.58 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Visthar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 1.84 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Police Quarters

Gallery Cover Pic of Purva Atmosphere
₹2.8 Cr - 3.35 Cr
Purva Atmosphere
by Puravankara Limited
3 BHK Flat
R.K. Hegde Nagar, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of G Corp The Icon North Tower F
₹2.61 Cr - 4.91 Cr
G Corp The Icon North Tower F
by G: Corp Developers
3, 4 BHK Duplex,Flats
Thanisandra, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Affinity Brundaavana
₹1.06 Cr - 1.47 Cr
Affinity Brundaavana
by Affinity Projects
2, 2.5 BHK Flats
Jakkur, Bengaluru
SH
SHAKTI HOMES
Seller + 2 more
MG
Mahaveer Group
1/45
2.83 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Thanisandra Main Road, Bengaluru

4 BHK Villa
₹2.07 Cr - 5.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2020
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/28
1.49 km away
Verified
Resale
Brigade Altamont
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.21k/sq.ft
1270 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightClose to Cratis HospitalClose to REGAL Kidney...+ More
Updated
2w ago
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
1/30
5.39 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Yelahanka, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.66 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.76 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2029
Updated
1w ago
SH
SHAKTI HOMES
+ 2 more
1/26
2.67 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Essel Gardens, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr - 1.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
2w ago
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/25
2.36 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Chikkagubbi Village, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹64.73 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 1.37 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.73 Cr - 1.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.3 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2029
LA
LORDS AND COMPANY
+ 1 more
1/28
2.31 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thanisandra, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.13 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.12 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
Updated
2w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
1/21
1.69 km away
Verified
Resale
Pyramid Bilberry
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.19k/sq.ft
946 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to REGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, BengaluruClose to Elements MallCl...+ More
Updated
3w ago
M
Maxserv
Locality Champion
1/23
0.84 km away
Resale
Bhartiya Nikoo Homes 4
RERA
₹1.67 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.81k/sq.ft
1209 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightClose to Metro StationPool Facing
Updated
3d ago
EP
Emerald Properties
+ 1 more
1/47
1.42 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thanisandra Main Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.21 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.36 Cr - 1.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.74 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
Updated
1w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
1/6
2.3 km away
Verified
Resale
Ideal Einion Carnation
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.94k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Cratis HospitalGood Cross ventilation
Updated
2w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/25
1.94 km away
Verified
Resale
NR Windgates
RERA
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.1k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Elements MallClose to Grocery StoreClose to Airport
Updated
2w ago
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/22
2.36 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Chikkagubbi Village, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹58.19 L - 62.09 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.25 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 1.8 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.87 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2029
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Police Quarters, Bengaluru

12,407
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8,549
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.91%
Fall in last 1 Year
2nd Phase
1 people rated this locality
4.5
11,725
Avg. Price per sq.ft
40.42%
Rise in last 1 Year
14,516
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.86%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Police Quarters, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of MLN Heights
2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Thanisandra,Bengaluru
1.4 Cr-1.9 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha City Athena
3 BHK Apartment
Thanisandra, Bengaluru
2.28 Cr-2.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vajram Newtown II
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chokkanahalli,Bengaluru
1.23 Cr-1.66 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vajram Millennial Homes 2 0
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chokkanahalli,Bengaluru
1.01 Cr-1.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nava Skanda Bellavita
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Kyalasanahalli,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhartiya Nikoo Homes 8 Bhartiya Garden Enclave Phase 2
Studio, 1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartment,Villa,Studio Apartments
Kannuru,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ranka Ankura
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Thanisandra, Bangalore
1.41 Cr-2.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nikoo Homes V
Studio, 1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartment,Duplexes
Kannuru,Bengaluru
56.59 L-3.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DNR Parklink