Reset filters
Last Updated: May 1, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1487

New Residential Projects in Cunningham Road, Bengaluru - Page 8

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Cunningham Road? Choose from 2+ new & upcoming projects in Cunningham Road. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Cunningham Road, Bengaluru - Page 8 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
White Lotus Anora (1440 sq.ft)
₹4.32 Cr - 5.68 Cr
Indira Nagar, Bengaluru
Elegant Princeton (930 sq.ft)
₹60.45 L - 1.04 Cr
Shivaji Nagar, Bengaluru
Windermere Apartment (2155 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Cooke Town, Bengaluru
Shapoorji Pallonji Parkwest (470 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Binnypete, Bengaluru
Ambience Downtown (3111 sq.ft)
₹4.37 Cr - 5.18 Cr
Lingarajapuram, Bengaluru
Nitesh Canary Wharf (3550 sq.ft)
₹5.5 Cr - 5.57 Cr
Richmond Town, Bengaluru
Renaissance Park (1250 sq.ft)
₹64.46 L - 3.11 Cr
Rajajinagar, Bengaluru
UKN Miraya Grant (3140 sq.ft)
₹10.18 Cr - 12.0 Cr
Lavelle Road, Bengaluru
Mantri Centrium (3165 sq.ft)
₹3.79 Cr - 10.67 Cr
Sheshadripuram, Bengaluru
Prestige Kenilworth (2208 sq.ft)
₹9.25 Cr
Vasanth Nagar, Bengaluru
...Read more
WL
White Lotus Urban Homes LLP
1/2
5.29 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹4.32 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹5.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹30 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
EP
Elegant Properties
1/12
2 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Shivaji Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹60.45 L - 1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹80.28 L - 1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2017
Updated
1w ago
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Windermere Apartment
3.7 km away

4 BHK Flat in Cooke Town, Bengaluru

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
SP
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
1/46
4.41 km away

1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Binnypete, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹14.75 K - 30.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2018
KA
Koncept Ambience
1/25
4.57 km away

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Lingarajapuram, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹4.37 Cr - 4.38 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹5.06 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.05 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
NE
Nitesh Estates
1/6
3.46 km away

3 BHK Flat in Richmond Town, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹5.5 Cr - 5.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2011
RH
Renaissance Holdings
1/3
4.74 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Rajajinagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹64.46 L - 3.11 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹64.46 L - 3.11 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹64.46 L - 3.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.79 K - 8.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2006
UP
UKN Properties Pvt. Ltd.
1/8
2.15 km away

4 BHK Flat in Lavelle Road, Bengaluru

4 BHK Flat
₹10.18 Cr - 12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹32.43 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017

Zero Brokerage Projects around Cunningham Road

Gallery Cover Pic of Cascadia
3.52 kmfrom
₹6.97 Cr - 12.12 Cr
Cascadia
TVS Emerald Haven Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats Sudhama Nagar, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller + 1 more
MD
Mantri Developers
1/30
2.33 km away

3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sheshadripuram, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹3.79 Cr - 3.84 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.83 Cr - 3.95 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.25 Cr - 10.67 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹5.38 Cr - 8.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2022
PP
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
1/30
0.32 km away

3 BHK Flat in Vasanth Nagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹9.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹41.89k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2021
VS
Vista Spaces Estates
1/8
2.33 km away

4 BHK Flat in Armane Nagar, Bengaluru

4 BHK Flat
₹8.21 Cr - 9.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2018
WL
White Lotus Group
1/9
5.53 km away

2, 3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹6.58 Cr - 11.99 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹7.68 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹12 Cr - 12.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹34.11 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2018
CC
Chowriappa Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Chowriappa Infinity
1.75 km away

3 BHK Flat in Lavelle Road, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2018
CS
Comfort Shelters
1/2
1.78 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Ashok Nagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr - 4.98 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
GS
G Shree Nivasa
1/3
5.55 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Sanjaynagar, Bengaluru

611 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
803 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
826 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
926 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1029 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1162 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1195 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1262 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1497 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1498 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1592 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1686 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1776 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1834 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1842 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1869 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1963 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2056 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2088 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2148 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024
LI
Lewis Infrastructure And Projects
1/7
3.5 km away

3 BHK Flat in Cooke Town, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2024
GK
Gruha Kalyan
4.94 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Hebbal, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2017
TG
Tirumala Group
1/2
2.52 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sivanchetti Gardens, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹88 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96 L - 1.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2018
VG
Vaishnavi Group
1/11
3.58 km away

3 BHK Flat in Halasuru, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹5.53 Cr - 6.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.14 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
PN
Prakruti Nest
1/4
3.14 km away

3 BHK Flat in Malleswaram, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2012
AS
Arine Structures
1/2
5 km away

2 BHK Flat in Rajajinagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2022
S
smconstructions2010
2.63 km away

2 BHK Flat in Malleswaram, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹3.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2013
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Gobind Parc Apartments
2.91 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Richards Town, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2008
VV
Vijay Vitthal Shirishkar
Gallery Cover Pic of Vijay Dhanvantari Tower
2.88 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nagarathpet, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2023
MG
Maruthi Groups
Gallery Cover Pic of Maruthi Krupa
5.07 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kempegowda Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2005
RG
Ramnath Group Bangalore
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramnath Nievo Melody
2.66 km away

2 BHK Flat in Frazer Town, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2015
SB
Shreya Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreya Sanju
5.16 km away

2 BHK Flat in Sanjaynagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2009
SK
Sri Krishna Balaji Constructions LLP
Gallery Cover Pic of Serenity By SKBC
5.36 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mahalakshmi Layout, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2024
SP
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
1/16
4.34 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Jagajeevanram Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr - 1.65 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.42 Cr - 3.83 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.12 Cr - 7.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.29 K - 30.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2022
SP
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
1/21
4.32 km away

2, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Jagajeevanram Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.81 Cr - 2.06 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.98 Cr - 3.25 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3.41 Cr - 3.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.42 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Cunningham Road, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Umiya Prism
4 BHK Apartment
Vasanth Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Spectra Reserve
4 BHK Apartment
Vasanth Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Chartered 1956
4 BHK Apartment
Vasanth Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Malpani Mauni Ashish
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Shivaji Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kamat Krupa
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Shivaji Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Krishvi 11 Campbell Krishvi
3 BHK Apartment
Ashok Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lewis Ferris
3 BHK Apartment
Benson Town,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gm Govianu
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sheshadripuram,Bengaluru
3.36 Cr-4.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of HPR Spencer Oak
3 BHK Apartment
Frazer Town,Bengaluru
3.0 Cr-3.52 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ezzy Elite
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sivanchetti Gardens,Bengaluru