More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Sale in Devanahalli Business Park, Doddasanne, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Devanahalli Business Park? Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Devanahalli Business Park. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 2+ Resale Projects and 2+ Owner Properties for sale in Devanahalli Business Park. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Devanahalli Business Park, Doddasanne, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹47.0 L
Doddasanne, Bengaluru
1 BHK Villa (450 sq.ft)
₹31.0 L
Doddasanne, Bengaluru
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Devanahalli Business Park)

H
HomeSource
+ 1 more
1/60
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Boovanahalli

Studio Apartment
₹30.97 L - 45.35 L
1 BHK Flat
₹58.91 L - 66.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.12 K/sq.ftSizes: 306 - 1004 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
H
HomeSource
+ 3 more
1/22
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Devanahalli

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹78 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹97.5 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.56 Cr
3200 sq.ft Plot
₹2.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 3 more
1/8
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Devanahalli

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹1.03 Cr
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.29 Cr
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹1.55 Cr
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.72 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹2.06 Cr
3200 sq.ft Plot
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.6k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
IM
Invest Mango
+ 2 more
1/54
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kannamangala - Ballari road

1 BHK Flat
₹80.18 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr - 2.01 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 731 - 2254 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2031
AR
AM Reality
+ 2 more
1/2
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Devanahalli

1202 sq.ft Plot
₹75.1 L
1224 sq.ft Plot
₹76.52 L
1272 sq.ft Plot
₹79.51 L
1523 sq.ft Plot
₹95.17 L
1592 sq.ft Plot
₹99.47 L
1642 sq.ft Plot
₹1.03 Cr
1660 sq.ft Plot
₹1.04 Cr
1777 sq.ft Plot
₹1.11 Cr
1802 sq.ft Plot
₹1.13 Cr
2023 sq.ft Plot
₹1.26 Cr
2045 sq.ft Plot
₹1.28 Cr
2109 sq.ft Plot
₹1.32 Cr
2134 sq.ft Plot
₹1.33 Cr
2616 sq.ft Plot
₹1.64 Cr
3160 sq.ft Plot
₹1.97 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.25k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 3 more
1/28
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Kempalingapura

3 BHK Villa
₹2.29 Cr - 2.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 1927 - 2179 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Devanahalli Business Park

Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Aeropolis
2.67 kmfrom
₹30.97 L - 1.02 Cr
Sattva Aeropolis
Sattva Group
Studio, 1, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats Boovanahalli, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 1 more
Residential Lands for Sale in The Secret Lake
3.70 kmfrom
₹78.0 L - 2.08 Cr
The Secret Lake
Assetz Property Group
Residential Plots Devanahalli, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 3 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Brigade Oasis
3.83 kmfrom
₹1.03 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Brigade Oasis
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
Residential Plots Devanahalli, Bengaluru
AR
AM Reality
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Vasanta Skye
4.15 kmfrom
₹80.18 L - 2.47 Cr
Sattva Vasanta Skye
Sattva Group
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kannamangala - Ballari road, Bengaluru
IM
Invest Mango
Seller + 2 more
VE
Vijay estates
1/18
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Shettigere

1188 sq.ft Plot
₹98.59 L
1197 sq.ft Plot
₹99.34 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹99.59 L
1298 sq.ft Plot
₹1.08 Cr
1352 sq.ft Plot
₹1.12 Cr
1377 sq.ft Plot
₹1.14 Cr
1422 sq.ft Plot
₹1.18 Cr
1423 sq.ft Plot
₹1.18 Cr
1466 sq.ft Plot
₹1.22 Cr
1486 sq.ft Plot
₹1.23 Cr
1493 sq.ft Plot
₹1.24 Cr
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.24 Cr
1531 sq.ft Plot
₹1.27 Cr
1563 sq.ft Plot
₹1.3 Cr
1623 sq.ft Plot
₹1.35 Cr
1633 sq.ft Plot
₹1.36 Cr
1676 sq.ft Plot
₹1.39 Cr
1686 sq.ft Plot
₹1.4 Cr
1703 sq.ft Plot
₹1.41 Cr
1742 sq.ft Plot
₹1.45 Cr
1748 sq.ft Plot
₹1.45 Cr
1944 sq.ft Plot
₹1.61 Cr
1971 sq.ft Plot
₹1.64 Cr
2049 sq.ft Plot
₹1.7 Cr
2054 sq.ft Plot
₹1.7 Cr
2096 sq.ft Plot
₹1.74 Cr
2111 sq.ft Plot
₹1.75 Cr
2119 sq.ft Plot
₹1.76 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.99 Cr
2441 sq.ft Plot
₹2.03 Cr
3800 sq.ft Plot
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.3k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
SL
Sobha Limited
1/10
3.2 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Upparahalli

4 BHK Villa
₹5.1 Cr - 5.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.39 K/sq.ftSizes: 2630 - 2667 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
AB
Azuro Bangalore
1/19
2.0 kms away
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.42k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
AB
Azuro Bangalore
1/19
2.0 kms away
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
432 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftGated Community
AB
Azuro Bangalore
1/19
2.0 kms away
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
432 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftGated Community
IH
Ivy Homes
1/22
2.0 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹99.5 L
Avg. price: ₹8.64k/sq.ft
1152 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundFresh ConstructionClose to kemepegowda International AirportGated Community...+ More
AB
Azuro Bangalore
1/21
2.0 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Azuro Bangalore
1/26
2.0 kms away
RERA
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower BackupLift
AB
Azuro Bangalore
1/19
2.0 kms away
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
432 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupGated Community
AB
Azuro Bangalore
1/19
2.0 kms away
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.42k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup

Ready to Move Projects around Devanahalli Business Park

Residential Lands for Sale in Brigade Oasis
₹1.03 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Brigade Oasis
by Brigade Enterprises Ltd
Residential Plots
Devanahalli, Bengaluru
AR
AM Reality
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Royale Woods
₹37.28 L - 1.08 Cr
Godrej Royale Woods
by Godrej Properties Ltd.
Studio, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats
Boovanahalli, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Lifestyle Legacy
₹8.8 Cr - 13.31 Cr
Sobha Lifestyle Legacy
by Sobha Limited
4.5 BHK Villa
Bandaramanahalli, Bengaluru
MT
Marketing Team
Seller
AB
Azuro Bangalore
1/19
2.0 kms away
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.42k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftGated Community
IH
Ivy homes
+ 1 more
1/29
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Boovanahalli

Studio Apartment
₹37.28 L
1 BHK Flat
₹67.83 L
2 BHK Flat
₹81.98 L - 1.02 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹99.25 L - 1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.63 K/sq.ftSizes: 432 - 1248 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
PI
Praveen Iyer
1/13
2.2 kms away
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.16k/sq.ft
1292 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingPet FriendlyPower Backup
M
Marketing
1/21
2.4 kms away
RERA
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Akash International School- 1.4 kmAkash Hospital- 0.7 kmNandi Upachar - Devanahalli- 0.1 kmC...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Devanahalli Business Park, Bengaluru

Residential Lands for Sale in Classic Merusri Canaan Phase 2
Residential Plots
Bychapura,Bengaluru
80.0 L-1.2 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Merusri Seinna 1
Residential Plots
Bychapura,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Aeropolis
Studio, 1, 3 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Devanahalli, Bengaluru
30.97 L-1.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of MVN Aero One
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Devanahalli, Bengaluru
57.25 L-1.95 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Grihamithra GMC Aero Square
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sanne Amanikere,Bengaluru
55.64 L-1.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Trinayani Sattva Aeropolis Phase 2
1 RK, 1, 3 BHK Apartments
Boovanahalli,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ivory At Brigade Orchards
Studio, 1, 1.5, 2, 3 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Devanahalli,Bengaluru
42.76 L-1.24 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Sumadhura Panorama
Residential Plots
Devanahalli,Bengaluru
90.0 L-2.25 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in The Secret Lake
Residential Plots
Devanahalli, Bengaluru
78.0 L-2.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Oakshire
4 BHK Villa
Upparahalli,Bengaluru
6.77 Cr-6.84 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Devanahalli Business Park, Bengaluru

Kempegowda International Airport
10 people rated this locality