Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 54

4 bhk Houses in Devara Jeevanahalli, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Ajay Manjaly
Owner
1/16
2.64 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹7.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
3840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
SA
Shaik Ali
1/10
5.29 km away
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.22k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
3w ago
D
Deepakrealestate
1/6
3.97 km away
Resale
₹3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.29k/sq.ft
1640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to TempleUtility Shops
CE
Canara Estate Agency
4.64 km away
Resale
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
1w ago
MB
Mr Bhovi
Play video
1/8
3.52 km away
Resale
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Airport24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
PP
Premium Properties
3.52 km away
Resale
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
ZP
Zulfi Properties
Locality Champion
1/3
4.37 km away
Resale
₹3.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
ZP
Zulfi Properties
Locality Champion
1/4
5.01 km away
New Booking
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2w ago
ZP
Zulfi Properties
Locality Champion
1/8
4.37 km away
New Booking
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.08k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
ZP
Zulfi Properties
Locality Champion
1/4
4.37 km away
New Booking
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
MB
Mr Bhovi
Play video
1/16
3.52 km away
Resale
₹10 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Aster CMI Hosp...+ More
NP
Narayana Prasad
1/20
4.01 km away
New Booking
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
3800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Kalyan Nagar Metro StationHigh Ceiling
ZP
Zulfi Properties
Locality Champion
1/8
4.37 km away
New Booking
₹9.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹39.58k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
D
Deepakrealestate
1/2
3.52 km away
Resale
₹5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantRecently RenovatedNatural LightGood Cross ventilation
Updated
1w ago
AP
Ajith Properties
Locality Champion
1/12
5.73 km away
Resale
₹10 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.83k/sq.ft
4800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3w ago
DK
D K T Agency
1/7
3.77 km away
Resale
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.75k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater SupplyServent RoomGas Pipeline
Updated
1w ago
BW
Blue Wave Realtors
Locality Champion
1/7
3.52 km away
Resale
₹10 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.78k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Bindhya
Owner
1/4
2.3 km away
Resale
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.09k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Presidency School, RT Nagar- 0.1 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmEmpire Restaurant | Kammanahalli- 0.1 kmElements Mall...+ More
Updated
6d ago
RAJASHEKAR
Owner
3.67 km away
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.52k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Good Year English School- 0.3 kmManipal hospita- 0.1 kmChulha Chauki da Dhaba | Kalyan Nagar Restaurant- 0.1 kmEle...+ More
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Devara Jeevanahalli, Bengaluru

7,148
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.65%
Fall in last 1 Year
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale around Devara Jeevanahalli, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Eco Classic
4 BHK Villa
Gottigere,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Nexon Travenza
Residential Plot, 4 BHK Villas
Hoskote,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of VSPR Bhuvana Boulevard
4 BHK Villa
Gullakaipura,Bengaluru
1.86 Cr-2.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Spirit Of One
3, 4 BHK Villas
Gunjur Palya,Bengaluru
1.65 Cr-2.17 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Arvind Forest Trails
5 BHK Villa
Sarjapur,Bengaluru
3.09 Cr-4.98 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva La Vita
4 BHK Villa
Thanisandra Main Road, Bangalore
5.67 Cr-5.69 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Palazzio
4 BHK Villa
Kurubarakunte,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Guru Punvaani Elegance
3, 4 BHK Villas
Bhimenahalli,Bengaluru
1.6 Cr-3.07 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aalure Avani Villas
4 BHK Villa
Kada Agrahara,Bengaluru
3.52 Cr-5.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Legacy Salvador