Reset filters
Last Updated: May 1, 2026
Showing 1 - 8 of 8

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Devarachikkana Halli, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Housing Partner
Owner
1/14
Resale
Aashrayaa Onyx
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.8k/sq.ft
1090 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Narayana e-Techno School - Bannerghatta- 0.1 kmNarayana Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmJayadeva Metro Station- 0.1 kmAdyar...+ More