Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 30, 2026
Showing 1 - 28 of 28

2 BHK for sale in Devarachikkana Halli, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Devarachikkana Halli? Housing.com offers 27+ 2 BHK Flats & 1+ 2 BHK Houses. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Devarachikkana Halli, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (958 sq.ft)
₹69 L
Devarachikkana Halli, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹88 L
Devarachikkana Halli, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1280 sq.ft)
₹89 L
Devarachikkana Halli, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1018 sq.ft)
₹1 Cr
Devarachikkana Halli, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1090 sq.ft)
₹85 L
Devarachikkana Halli, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1140 sq.ft)
₹75 L
Devarachikkana Halli, Bengaluru
2 BHK Independent House (615 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Devarachikkana Halli, Bengaluru
Sree PVR Mithra (911 sq.ft)
₹37.4 L - 44.5 L
Devarachikkana Halli, Bengaluru
SB Onyx (1152 sq.ft)
₹57.6 L - 62.1 L
Devarachikkana Halli, Bengaluru
Prabhavathi Springfield (816 sq.ft)
₹56.7 L
Devarachikkana Halli, Bengaluru
...Read more
RP
Rentamigo Property Management Services
1/23
Resale
Prabhavathi Springfield
RERA
₹69 L
Avg. price: ₹7.2k/sq.ft
958 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
A
Anu
1/10
New Booking
₹89 L
Avg. price: ₹6.95k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Metro StationLift
Updated
2w ago
Pallavi
Owner
1/14
Verified
Resale
Prabhavathi Springfield
RERA
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.82k/sq.ft
1018 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Housing Partner
Owner
1/14
Resale
Aashrayaa Onyx
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹7.8k/sq.ft
1090 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Narayana e-Techno School - Bannerghatta- 0.1 kmNarayana Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmJayadeva Metro Station- 0.1 kmAdyar...+ More
Rajesh S
Owner
1/14
Resale
No Brokerage
Pruthvi Paradise
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹6.58k/sq.ft
1140 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupKids AreaGated Community
Sultan
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.02k/sq.ft
615 sq.ft
SP
Sree PVR Developers
1/9

2 BHK Flat in Devarachikkana Halli

2 BHK Flat
₹37.35 L - 44.53 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.73 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018

Zero Brokerage Projects around Devarachikkana Halli

Gallery Cover Pic of Serenity
3.00 kmfrom
₹1.18 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Serenity
M R Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Muneshwara Nagar, Bengaluru
MD
MR DEVELOPERS
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramky Lumina
5.20 kmfrom
₹76.0 L - 1.92 Cr
Ramky Lumina
Ramky Estates & Farms Limited
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Rayasandra, Bengaluru
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Ferns Residency
5.21 kmfrom
₹1.9 Cr - 4.2 Cr
Prestige Ferns Residency
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Harlur, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Keya The Urban Forest
6.17 kmfrom
₹1.7 Cr - 3.3 Cr
Keya The Urban Forest
Keya Homes
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kasavanahalli, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer + 1 more
SB
S B Urbanscapes
1/9

2 BHK Flat in Devarachikkana Halli

2 BHK Flat
₹57.6 L - 62.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹90 L - 91.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2018
PB
Prabhavathi Builders & Developers Pvt Ltd.
1/7

2 BHK Flat in Devarachikkana Halli

1 BHK Flat
₹45.48 L
2 BHK Flat
₹56.73 L
3 BHK Flat
₹82.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.57k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2016
OH
Opera Homes
1/9