Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 70

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Devasandra, Mathikere, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
FG
Futura Groups
1/7
1.77 km away
New Booking
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.15k/sq.ft
1515 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingClub HouseSwimming Pool
Updated
2d ago
AR
Ansh Realtors
1/19
1.41 km away
New Booking
Kumar Platina
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.73k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st May, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Orion MallClose to Railway StationClose to Manipal Hospital YeshwanthpurClose to Yeshwantpur Bus Depot
Updated
2d ago
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
1/22
1.41 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr - 2.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2031
Updated
2w ago
AP
Assetz Property Group
1/24
1.69 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouse,Duplexes in Yeshwanthpur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.36 Cr - 3.07 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹5.12 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹5.31 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.17 Cr - 5.01 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹4.49 Cr - 5.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.89 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
RV
RBD Ventures Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/33
5.49 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in HBR Layout, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹60.13 L - 73.72 L
2 BHK Flat
₹82.72 L - 1.17 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.44 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.63 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2026
Updated
3w ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 2 more
1/39
5.64 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sahakar Nagar, Bangalore

3 BHK Flat
₹2.9 Cr - 4.52 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.24 Cr - 6.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.53 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
Updated
3w ago
VI
Vruksha Infra
1/15
3.09 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹84.91 L - 85.12 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95.11 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.19 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Devasandra

Gallery Cover Pic of SB Urban Park
6.74 kmfrom
₹2.05 Cr - 3.86 Cr
SB Urban Park
S B Urbanscapes
3 BHK Flat,Duplex Thanisandra, Bengaluru
SU
SB urbanscapes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Tiara
3.07 kmfrom
₹3.5 Cr - 4.86 Cr
Godrej Tiara
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Keatsway
5.49 kmfrom
₹60.13 L - 1.73 Cr
Casagrand Keatsway
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats HBR Layout, Bengaluru
RV
RBD Ventures Pvt Ltd
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of L And T Elara Celestia
5.64 kmfrom
₹2.9 Cr - 6.56 Cr
L And T Elara Celestia
L&T Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats Sahakara Nagar, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 2 more
FR
Formist Reality Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/17
4.52 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Hebbal Kempapura, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.81 Cr - 3.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
TR
Thanishk Real Estates
1/39
4.43 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sahakara Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.22 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr - 1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2028
Updated
2w ago
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
1/14
3.07 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹3.5 Cr - 4.17 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.51 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2030
AR
AASHIRWAD REALTORS
1/21
4.59 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Duplex,Flats in Rajajinagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹3.81 Cr - 4.42 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.32 Cr - 5.48 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹7.2 Cr - 7.41 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹7.85 Cr - 10.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.71 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
Updated
3w ago
HS
HRS Sai Guru Developers LLP
1/19
4.71 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vidyaranyapura, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.13 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.59 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
Updated
3d ago
AR
Ansh Realtors
1/23
1.41 km away
New Booking
Kumar Platina
RERA
₹1.82 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.47k/sq.ft
1460 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Yeshwantpur Bus DepotClose to Orion MallClose to ORCHIDS The International School- JalahalliClose to ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
GS
Gautam Singh
1/4
1.41 km away
New Booking
Kumar Platina
RERA
₹1.81 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.4k/sq.ft
1460 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner PropertyClose to Sandal Soap Factory...+ More
Updated
3w ago
GS
Gautam Singh
Locality Champion
1/22
1.41 km away
New Booking
Kumar Platina
RERA
₹2.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.37k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyPool FacingClose to Orion MallClose to Airport
Updated
3w ago
GS
Gautam Singh
1/4
1.41 km away
New Booking
₹1.81 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.4k/sq.ft
1460 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingClose to Manipal Hospital YeshwanthpurClose to Yeshwantpur Bus DepotC...+ More
Updated
1d ago
GS
Gautam Singh
Locality Champion
1/22
1.41 km away
New Booking
Kumar Platina
RERA
₹1.81 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.4k/sq.ft
1460 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyClose to Manipal Hospital YeshwanthpurClose to San...+ More
Updated
3w ago
GS
Gautam Singh
1/22
1.41 km away
New Booking
Kumar Platina
RERA
₹2.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.37k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyClose to Manipal Hospital YeshwanthpurClose to Ori...+ More
Updated
3w ago
RE
RR Enterprises
1.59 km away
New Booking
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.19k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingClose to Ramaiah Memorial HospitalLift
Updated
1d ago
GS
Gautam Singh
1/4
1.41 km away
New Booking
₹2.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.37k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Manipal Hospital YeshwanthpurClose to Sandal Soap Factory Metro StationClose...+ More
Updated
1w ago
GS
Gautam Singh
1/31
4.42 km away
New Booking
Sumadhura Sushantham Phase I
RERA
₹1.79 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.72k/sq.ft
1670 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Motherhood Hospital - HebbalClose to Puthen Vitel Bus StopClose to Elements ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
GS
Gautam Singh
1/37
4.42 km away
New Booking
Alpine Pyramid
RERA
₹1.43 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.95k/sq.ft
1439 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
R
Ramesh
1/7
3.99 km away
New Booking
₹97.37 L
Avg. price: ₹7.35k/sq.ft
1325 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSmart HomeClose to Grocery StoreClose to Elements Mall
Shivaraj
Owner
1/24
4.28 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Adarsh Crest
RERA
₹2.33 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.95k/sq.ft
1375 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
6d ago
Home Dealz Nadeem
1/22
4.28 km away
Resale
Adarsh Crest
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.89k/sq.ft
1956 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumGated Community24*7 Security
PP
PRIMERA PROPERTIES
1/13
4.51 km away
New Booking
Lewis Ferris
RERA
₹3.56 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.2k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionSmart HomeLift
Updated
1w ago
GS
Gautam Singh
1/40
4.42 km away
New Booking
Alpine Pyramid
RERA
₹1.23 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.11k/sq.ft
1216 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Devasandra, Bengaluru

6,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9,843
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13,472
Avg. Price per sq.ft
61.41%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Devasandra, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Platina
3 BHK Apartment
Yeswanthpur,Bengaluru
1.83 Cr-2.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of 22 And Crest
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouse,Duplexes
Yeshwanthpur, Bengaluru
2.17 Cr-5.33 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Renaissance Srichakra
4 BHK Apartment
Malleswaram,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Greenleaf Bougainvillea
3 BHK Apartment
Malleswaram,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kay Arr Candade Kay Arr Signature
3 BHK Apartment
Malleswaram,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of The Formist Mandala
3 BHK Apartment
Hebbal Kempapura,Bengaluru
2.81 Cr-3.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nava Vajra
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Horamavu,Bengaluru
69.02 L-1.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shilpa Rathna
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ramamurthy Nagar,Bengaluru
1.38 Cr-2.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DS Swastika
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nagavara,Bengaluru
57.53 L-95.81 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Nava Skanda Bellavita
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Kyalasanahalli,Bengaluru
 

Popular Locality for sale around Devasandra, Bengaluru