More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2515

Flats for Sale in Devasandra, Mathikere, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Devasandra? Housing.com offers 22+ Flats & 4+ Houses/Villas. Search from 19+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Devasandra. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 8+ Resale Projects and 2+ Owner Properties for sale in Devasandra. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Devasandra, Mathikere, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (5000 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Devasandra, Mathikere
3 BHK Flat (1750 sq.ft)
₹3.35 Cr
Devasandra, Mathikere
2 BHK Independent House (3300 sq.ft)
₹2.65 Cr
Devasandra, ITI Layout
Residential Plot (2520 sq.ft)
₹8.75 Cr
Devasandra, ITI Layout
4 BHK Independent House (3000 sq.ft)
₹3.4 Cr
Devasandra, Mathikere
Kumar Platina (1460 sq.ft)
₹1.83 Cr - 2.06 Cr
Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1234 sq.ft)
₹89.0 L
Rajiv Gandhi Nagar, Virupakshapura
22 And Crest (1368 sq.ft)
₹2.17 Cr - 5.33 Cr
Yeshwanthpur, Bengaluru
Phoenix Kessaku (2678 sq.ft)
₹9.67 Cr - 44.24 Cr
Rajajinagar, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1650 sq.ft)
₹2.45 Cr
Bhoopasandra, RMV Extension Stage 2
...Read more
MR
MaiSai Realty
Play video
1/16
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Aster CMI HospitalNatural LightVastu Compliant
NH
NEXT HOME REALTY
Locality Champion
1/23
Resale
Prestige MSR
RERA
₹3.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.14k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Ramaiah Memorial Hosp...+ More
Updated
3d ago
FG
Futura Groups
1/3
New Booking
₹8.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.72k/sq.ft
2520 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya - Hebbal- 2.5 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmYeshwanthpur Metro Station- 6.2 kmNandhana Palace - A...+ More
Updated
4d ago
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
1/22
1.41 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr - 2.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2031
Updated
2w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/7
4.1 km away
Verified
Resale
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.21k/sq.ft
1234 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Esteem MallClose to Vyasa International SchoolClose to AirportGated Com...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Devasandra

Gallery Cover Pic of SB Urban Park
6.74 kmfrom
₹2.05 Cr - 3.86 Cr
SB Urban Park
S B Urbanscapes
3 BHK Flat,Duplex Thanisandra, Bengaluru
PH
Pride Housing
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Tiara
3.07 kmfrom
₹3.5 Cr - 4.86 Cr
Godrej Tiara
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Arge Urban Bloom
3.66 kmfrom
₹1.86 Cr - 2.98 Cr
Arge Urban Bloom
Arge Realty
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of L And T Raintree Boulevard
5.32 kmfrom
₹2.24 Cr - 5.0 Cr
L And T Raintree Boulevard
L&T Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats Sahakara Nagar, Bengaluru
B
Bharath Kumar Reddy
Seller
AP
Assetz Property Group
1/24
1.69 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouse,Duplexes in Yeshwanthpur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.36 Cr - 3.07 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹5.12 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹5.31 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.17 Cr - 5.01 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹4.49 Cr - 5.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.89 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/26
2.38 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 4.5, 5, 6, 8 BHK Flats in Rajajinagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹9.67 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹12.84 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹11.54 Cr - 13.2 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹21.08 Cr - 26.62 Cr
6 BHK Flat
₹22.33 Cr - 28.91 Cr
8 BHK Flat
₹44.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹35.29 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
FG
Futura Groups
1/9
2.44 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.85k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Aster CMI HospitalClose to BMTC Hebbal Bus DepotClose to Metro Station
Updated
4d ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/26
3.66 km away
Verified
Resale
Arge Urban Bloom
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.02k/sq.ft
1724 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Manipal Hospital YeshwanthpurGated CommunitySwimming PoolClose to ORCHI...+ More
Updated
4w ago
L
LIKITH Shetty S
Locality Champion
1/10
2.32 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
ST
Space Traders Realty
Locality Champion
1/17
2.09 km away
Verified
Resale
Golden Grand
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.71k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/25
3.66 km away
Verified
Resale
Arge Urban Bloom
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.22k/sq.ft
1693 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to AirportClose to Manipal Hospital YeshwanthpurClose to Orion MallGated C...+ More
Updated
3w ago
L
LIKITH Shetty S
Locality Champion
1/5
2.4 km away
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.71k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
RE
RR Enterprises
1.59 km away
New Booking
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.19k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingClose to Ramaiah Memorial HospitalLift
Updated
1d ago
L
LIKITH Shetty S
Locality Champion
1/7
2.17 km away
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.29k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupClose to Yeshwantpur Bus StopClose to Sandal Soap Facto...+ More
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Devasandra

Gallery Cover Pic of Arge Urban Bloom
₹1.86 Cr - 2.98 Cr
Arge Urban Bloom
by Arge Realty
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of L And T Raintree Boulevard
₹2.24 Cr - 5.0 Cr
L And T Raintree Boulevard
by L&T Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sahakara Nagar, Bengaluru
B
Bharath Kumar Reddy
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of G Corp The Icon North Towers G And H
₹2.43 Cr - 3.93 Cr
G Corp The Icon North Towers G And H
by G: Corp Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats
Thanisandra, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller
P
Poornachandra
2.17 km away
New Booking
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.93k/sq.ft
1555 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Orion MallPower BackupLift
Updated
2w ago
RG
RS Group
1/3
0.68 km away
Resale
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya - Hebbal- 2.8 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 3.2 kmSandal Soap Factory Metro Station- 0.1 kmN...+ More
B
Bharath
1/12
1.77 km away
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLift24*7 SecurityPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
VI
Vruksha Infra
1/15
3.09 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹84.91 L - 85.12 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95.11 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.19 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
B
Balaji
1/7
1.36 km away
Verified
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyClose to TempleClose to Grocery Store
FG
Futura Groups
1/3
1.51 km away
New Booking
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.56k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya - Hebbal- 0.1 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmYeshwanthpur Metro Station- 7.3 kmNandhana Palace - A...+ More
Updated
4d ago
B
Bharath
1/8
2.87 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
DS
Durgadevi Shelters
1/3
4.93 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Rajajinagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Devasandra, Bengaluru

6,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9,843
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13,472
Avg. Price per sq.ft
61.41%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Devasandra, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Platina
3 BHK Apartment
Yeswanthpur,Bengaluru
1.83 Cr-2.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of 22 And Crest
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouse,Duplexes
Yeshwanthpur, Bengaluru
2.17 Cr-5.33 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Renaissance Srichakra
4 BHK Apartment
Malleswaram,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Greenleaf Bougainvillea
3 BHK Apartment
Malleswaram,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kay Arr Candade Kay Arr Signature
3 BHK Apartment
Malleswaram,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of The Formist Mandala
3 BHK Apartment
Hebbal Kempapura,Bengaluru
2.81 Cr-3.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sidvin Celeste
Property
Vibhutipura,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Estancia
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kogilu,Bengaluru
1.48 Cr-2.23 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nava Vajra
2, 3 BHK Apartments