0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1151

Flats for Sale in Devasandra, Mathikere, Bengaluru under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
1/22
1.41 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr - 2.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2031
Updated
2w ago
AP
Assetz Property Group
1/24
1.69 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouse,Duplexes in Yeshwanthpur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.36 Cr - 3.07 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹5.12 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹5.31 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.17 Cr - 5.01 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹4.49 Cr - 5.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.89 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/7
4.1 km away
Verified
Resale
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.21k/sq.ft
1234 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Esteem MallClose to Vyasa International SchoolClose to AirportGated Com...+ More
Updated
4w ago
L
LIKITH Shetty S
Locality Champion
1/10
2.32 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
5d ago
FR
Formist Reality Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/17
4.52 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Hebbal Kempapura, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.81 Cr - 3.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
ST
Space Traders Realty
Locality Champion
1/17
2.09 km away
Verified
Resale
Golden Grand
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.71k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing

Zero Brokerage Projects around Devasandra

Gallery Cover Pic of SB Urban Park
6.74 kmfrom
₹2.05 Cr - 3.86 Cr
SB Urban Park
S B Urbanscapes
3 BHK Flat,Duplex Thanisandra, Bengaluru
SU
SB urbanscapes
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of L And T Raintree Boulevard
5.32 kmfrom
₹2.24 Cr - 5.0 Cr
L And T Raintree Boulevard
L&T Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats Sahakara Nagar, Bengaluru
B
Bharath Kumar Reddy
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of L And T Elara Celestia
5.64 kmfrom
₹2.9 Cr - 6.56 Cr
L And T Elara Celestia
L&T Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats Sahakara Nagar, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of G Corp The Icon North Towers G And H
6.83 kmfrom
₹2.43 Cr - 3.93 Cr
G Corp The Icon North Towers G And H
G: Corp Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats Thanisandra, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/14
3.63 km away
Resale
Shriram White House Apartment
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.26k/sq.ft
1425 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Aster CMI HospitalClose to Orion MallClose to Kendriya Vidyalaya - Hebbal  ...+ More
Updated
6d ago
B
Bharath
1/12
1.77 km away
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLift24*7 SecurityPower Backup
Updated
5d ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/26
3.66 km away
Verified
Resale
Arge Urban Bloom
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.02k/sq.ft
1724 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Manipal Hospital YeshwanthpurGated CommunitySwimming PoolClose to ORCHI...+ More
Updated
3w ago
B
Balaji
1/7
1.36 km away
Verified
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyClose to TempleClose to Grocery Store
L
LIKITH Shetty S
Locality Champion
1/5
2.4 km away
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.71k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Updated
5d ago
FG
Futura Groups
1/9
2.44 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.85k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Aster CMI HospitalClose to BMTC Hebbal Bus DepotClose to Metro Station
Updated
1d ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/25
3.66 km away
Verified
Resale
Arge Urban Bloom
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.22k/sq.ft
1693 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to AirportClose to Manipal Hospital YeshwanthpurClose to Orion MallGated C...+ More
Updated
3w ago
L
LIKITH Shetty S
Locality Champion
1/7
2.17 km away
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.29k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupClose to Yeshwantpur Bus StopClose to Sandal Soap Facto...+ More
Updated
5d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Devasandra

Gallery Cover Pic of L And T Raintree Boulevard
₹2.24 Cr - 5.0 Cr
L And T Raintree Boulevard
by L&T Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sahakara Nagar, Bengaluru
B
Bharath Kumar Reddy
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of G Corp The Icon North Towers G And H
₹2.43 Cr - 3.93 Cr
G Corp The Icon North Towers G And H
by G: Corp Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats
Thanisandra, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller
MR
MaiSai Realty
1/12
1.65 km away
Resale
Divya MSR Gateway
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
B
Bharath
1/8
1.77 km away
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.89k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to CBI Bus StopLift24*7 Security
HS
HRS Sai Guru Developers LLP
1/19
4.71 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vidyaranyapura, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.13 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.59 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
Updated
2d ago
MB
Mr Bhovi
Play video
1/32
2.43 km away
Verified
Resale
Sankalp Square
RERA
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.12k/sq.ft
1139 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundRecently RenovatedHigh Ceiling
MB
Mega Builders
1/18
4.35 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tumkur Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.9 K - ₹10.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
BA
BS ASSOCIATES
1/28
1.82 km away
Verified
Resale
Vaishnavi Nakshatra
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.76k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to Yeshwanthpur Metro StationClose to Railway StationGymnasium
CR
Classic Realtors
1/13
1.51 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Ramaiah Memorial HospitalClose to Airport
Updated
3d ago
B
Bharath
1/12
2.87 km away
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.69k/sq.ft
1420 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to AirportLift24*7 Security
B
Bharath
1/8
2.87 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
S
Somashekar
1/3
1.77 km away
Resale
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya - Hebbal- 0.1 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmNandhana Palace - Andhra Style - New Bel Road- 0.1 km  ...+ More
VI
Vruksha Infra
1/15
3.09 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹84.91 L - 85.12 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95.11 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.19 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
BA
BS ASSOCIATES
1/31
1.82 km away
Resale
Vaishnavi Nakshatra
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPet FriendlyClose to Yeshwanthpur Metro Station
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Devasandra, Bengaluru

6,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9,843
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13,472
Avg. Price per sq.ft
61.41%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Devasandra, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Platina
3 BHK Apartment
Yeswanthpur,Bengaluru
1.83 Cr-2.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of 22 And Crest
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouse,Duplexes
Yeshwanthpur, Bengaluru
2.17 Cr-5.33 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Renaissance Srichakra
4 BHK Apartment
Malleswaram,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Greenleaf Bougainvillea
3 BHK Apartment
Malleswaram,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kay Arr Candade Kay Arr Signature
3 BHK Apartment
Malleswaram,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of The Formist Mandala
3 BHK Apartment
Hebbal Kempapura,Bengaluru
2.81 Cr-3.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sidvin Celeste
Property
Vibhutipura,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Estancia
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kogilu,Bengaluru
1.48 Cr-2.23 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nava Vajra
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Horamavu,Bengaluru
69.02 L-1.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ajmera Lakeside Paradise
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Yelahanka,Bengaluru