Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 43

4 bhk Houses in Devasandra, Mathikere, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
MB
Mr Bhovi
Play video
1/12
1.77 km away
Resale
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Aster CMI HospitalClose to Yeshwanth...+ More
Updated
6d ago
Ajay Manjaly
Owner
1/16
2.82 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹7.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
3840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
PP
Premium Properties
1.77 km away
Resale
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
D
Deepakrealestate
1/6
2.31 km away
Resale
₹3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.29k/sq.ft
1640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to TempleUtility Shops
MB
Mr Bhovi
Play video
1/16
1.77 km away
Resale
₹10 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Aster CMI Hosp...+ More
D
Deepakrealestate
1/2
1.77 km away
Resale
₹5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantRecently RenovatedNatural LightGood Cross ventilation
Updated
1w ago
BW
Blue Wave Realtors
Locality Champion
1/7
1.77 km away
Resale
₹10 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.78k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
D
Deepakrealestate
4.12 km away
Resale
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.29k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreDay Care CenterClose to Orion Mall
NR
Networth Realtors
Play video
1/39
4.63 km away
Resale
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
4200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Aster CMI HospitalClose to Metro Sta...+ More
Updated
1w ago
RE
RR Enterprises
1/5
4.12 km away
Resale
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.05k/sq.ft
6470 sq.ft
Play video
1/12
4.6 km away
Resale
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Krishna
Owner
1.77 km away
Resale
Independent House by Independent House
RERA
₹5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Narayana School - Maheshtala- 0.1 kmNarayan Memorial Hospital- 0.1 kmSakher Bazar Metro Station- 6.1 kmCafelogy- 0...+ More
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Devasandra, Bengaluru

Bandappa Garden
6,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sundara Nagar
9,843
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nanjappa Reddy Colony
13,472
Avg. Price per sq.ft
61.41%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Devasandra, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of 22 And Crest
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouse,Duplexes
Yeshwanthpur, Bengaluru
2.17 Cr-5.33 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Springs
4 BHK Villa
Kanakapura Road, Bangalore
4.6 Cr-6.72 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Guru Punvaani Elegance
3, 4 BHK Villas
Bhimenahalli,Bengaluru
1.6 Cr-3.07 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in NCC Urban Green Province
Residential Plot, 4 BHK Villas
Sompura,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Merusri Antelopes
4 BHK Villa
Boodihal,Bengaluru
3.97 Cr-4.34 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Montecito
Residential Plot, 4, 7 BHK Villas
Whitefield,Bengaluru
8.0 Cr-40.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SKAV Grande
3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Whitefield,Bengaluru
3.46 Cr-6.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nyra Sunterra
5 BHK Villa
Tyayakana Halli,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Svamitva Terravana