Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
No Properties

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Dinnur, RT Nagar, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Dinnur)

NI
Nivashan Infra Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/30
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat,Duplex in Thanisandra

3 BHK Flat
₹2.05 Cr - 2.61 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹3.84 Cr - 3.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 1605 - 3070 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
MI
Meenakshi Infraa Projects
1/21
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Thanisandra

2 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.55 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr - 2.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1096 - 1711 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
PH
Propify Homes Pvt Ltd
+ 4 more
1/42
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thanisandra

2 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.23 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr - 2.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.14 K - 10.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 1124 - 1920 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 4 more
1/29
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Thanisandra

2 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.94 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 1.79 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.83 Cr - 2.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 1290 - 2120 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
MB
MLN Builders and Developers
+ 1 more
1/25
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Thanisandra

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.52 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.81 Cr - 1.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.96 K - ₹10.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 1337 - 1908 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
AH
Acre Home
+ 1 more
1/22
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Nehru Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 3.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 1010 - 3019 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
AB
Alpine Builders
1/25
4.9 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sahakara Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 1.82 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr - 2.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 1254 - 2421 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Dinnur

Gallery Cover Pic of SB Urban Park
4.33 kmfrom
₹2.05 Cr - 3.86 Cr
SB Urban Park
S B Urbanscapes
3 BHK Flat,Duplex Thanisandra, Bengaluru
NI
Nivashan Infra Pvt Ltd
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of TVS Emerald Auralis
5.06 kmfrom
₹1.14 Cr - 2.05 Cr
TVS Emerald Auralis
TVS Emerald Haven Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Thanisandra, Bengaluru
SS
Salma shabbir boda
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Epitome
5.29 kmfrom
₹1.46 Cr - 2.39 Cr
Sumadhura Epitome
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Thanisandra, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of MLN Heights
6.34 kmfrom
₹1.4 Cr - 1.9 Cr
MLN Heights
MLN Builders and Developers
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Thanisandra, Bengaluru
MB
MLN Builders and Developers
Developer + 1 more
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
1/17
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Thanisandra

3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.15 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.79 K - ₹24.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 1308 - 1694 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2030
MT
Marketing Team
+ 1 more
1/24
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Thanisandra

3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.82 K - ₹21.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 1520 - 1917 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
MI
Meenakshi Infraa Projects
1/21
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Jakkur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 1.6 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.83 Cr - 2.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.41 K/sq.ftSizes: 1096 - 3004 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
1/23
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Jakkur

3 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr - 2.65 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.42 Cr - 3.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.51 K/sq.ftSizes: 1500 - 2379 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 2 more
1/39
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sahakara Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.9 Cr - 4.52 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.24 Cr - 6.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 1017 - 2300 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
PH
Pride Housing
1/26
5.3 kms away
RERA
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.93k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationPower Backup24*7 Security
BS
Builder Sales and Marketing
+ 1 more
1/27
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Jakkur

1 BHK Flat
₹90.43 L - 92.3 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 1.57 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 2.18 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.4 Cr - 2.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 700 - 2300 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
AP
Assetz Property Group
+ 5 more
1/13
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Jakkur

3 BHK Flat
₹2.66 Cr - 3.28 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 2015 - 2799 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
CH
Canvas Homes
1/4
5.4 kms away
₹5.71 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.73k/sq.ft
2628 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Govt School Jakkur Bus StopClose to Elements MallGated Community
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
1/14
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Yeswanthpur

3 BHK Flat
₹3.5 Cr - 4.17 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.51 K/sq.ftSizes: 2120 - 2941 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2030
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Dinnur, Bengaluru

HMT Layout
13,077
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.38%
Fall in last 1 Year
Rahmath Nagar
5 people rated this locality
4.08
9,559
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.6%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ex Servicemen Colony
15,400
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Thimaiah Garden
10,601
Avg. Price per sq.ft
P&T Colony
22,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Dinnur, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Magnolia Delight
3 BHK Apartment
RT Nagar,Bengaluru
3.57 Cr-3.83 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Formist Mandala
3 BHK Apartment
Hebbal Kempapura,Bengaluru
2.81 Cr-3.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Keatsway
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
HBR Layout,Bengaluru
60.13 L-1.73 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lewis Ferris
3 BHK Apartment
Benson Town,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of DS Swastika
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nagavara,Bengaluru
57.53 L-95.81 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vinayakaiah VG Royal Enclave
1, 2 BHK Apartments
HBR Layout,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gen Y Oasis
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Benson Town,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Estancia
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kogilu,Bengaluru
1.48 Cr-2.23 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Promenade
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Yelahanka,Bengaluru
1.46 Cr-2.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nava Vajra
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Horamavu,Bengaluru
69.02 L-1.09 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Dinnur, Bengaluru

Hebbal
93 people rated this locality