Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

2 BHK for sale in Dinnur, RT Nagar, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Dinnur? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Dinnur, RT Nagar, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹65 L
RT Nagar, Bengaluru
Reliable Dwaraka Apartment (910 sq.ft)
Price on Request
RT Nagar, Bengaluru
2 BHK Duplex (450 sq.ft)
₹5 Cr
RT Nagar, Bengaluru
...Read more
RB
Reliable Builder
1/2

2 BHK Flat in RT Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2005
Ayesha Siddiqua
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 450 Sq.ft 2 BHK Duplex for sale in RT Nagar for Rs. 50000000
Resale
₹5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.11 L/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Jun, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Presidency School, RT Nagar- 0.4 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmEmpire Restaurant | Kammanahalli- 0.1 kmOrion Mall- 0.1 km...+ More