Reset filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1123

2 BHK Flats for Sale in RT Nagar, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in RT Nagar? Choose from 4+ New Projects, 25+ Resale Properties and 5+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in RT Nagar. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in RT Nagar, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
RT Nagar
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
RT Nagar
Prestige Misty Waters (1134 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Hebbal, Bangalore
SLV Spring Fields (1245 sq.ft)
₹69.5 L - 69.8 L
Nagavara, Bengaluru
Prestige Misty Waters Vista Tower (950 sq.ft)
₹1.86 Cr - 2.37 Cr
Nagavara, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1165 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Anand Nagar, Hebbal
SLS Kemp Fort (1185 sq.ft)
₹59.3 L - 67 L
Sinthan Nagar, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1234 sq.ft)
₹89 L
Rajiv Gandhi Nagar, Virupakshapura
2 BHK Flat (1080 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Manayata Tech Park, Thanisandra
2 BHK Flat (1008 sq.ft)
₹71 L
Modi Garden, Devara Jeevanahalli
...Read more
MaiSai Realty
1/9
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
MaiSai Realty
1/10
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
UR
Unique Reality
1/27
2.83 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Hebbal, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 1.51 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr - 1.78 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr - 2.63 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.13 Cr - 3.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2022
TR
Titan Realtors
1/4
3.63 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Nagavara, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹69.5 L - 69.78 L
3 BHK Flat
₹80.38 L - 97.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.58 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2012
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
1/24
2.83 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Nagavara, Bengaluru

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.86 Cr - 1.92 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.29 Cr - 2.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.45k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2022
Updated
5d ago
M
Maxserv
Locality Champion
1/25
1.65 km away
Resale
Vario Homes
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.02k/sq.ft
1165 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Metro StationGymnasium
Updated
6d ago
LS
Lakshmi Sekhar
1/7
5.31 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Sinthan Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹59.25 L - 67 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/7
5.49 km away
Verified
Resale
₹89 L
Avg. price: ₹7.21k/sq.ft
1234 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Esteem MallClose to Vyasa International SchoolClose to AirportGated Com...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around RT Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Epitome
5.76 kmfrom
₹1.46 Cr - 2.39 Cr
Sumadhura Epitome
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Thanisandra, Bengaluru
TR
Titan Realtors
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of MLN Heights
6.79 kmfrom
₹1.4 Cr - 1.9 Cr
MLN Heights
MLN Builders and Developers
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Thanisandra, Bengaluru
MB
MLN Builders and Developers
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Meenakshi High Life Towers
5.09 kmfrom
₹1.37 Cr - 3.69 Cr
Meenakshi High Life Towers
Meenakshi Infraa Projects
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Jakkur, Bengaluru
MI
Meenakshi Infraa Projects
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Affinity Brundaavana
5.33 kmfrom
₹1.06 Cr - 1.47 Cr
Affinity Brundaavana
Affinity Projects
2, 2.5 BHK Flats Jakkur, Bengaluru
SH
SHAKTI HOMES
Seller + 2 more
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/22
4.34 km away
Verified
Resale
Sobha Dream Gardens
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.94k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Elements MallClose to AirportClose to Altius Multi-speci...+ More
Updated
2w ago
CS
C S N Ventures
Locality Champion
1/11
1.02 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹71 L
Avg. price: ₹7.04k/sq.ft
1008 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupRainwater Harvesting24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
1/21
4.34 km away
Verified
New Booking
Sobha Dream Gardens
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.36k/sq.ft
1003 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Kalyan Nagar Metro StationClose to Altius Multi-speciality Hospital, HBR Layout  ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
AP
ATZ PROPERTIES
1/21
5.09 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Thanisandra, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.55 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr - 2.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
Updated
1w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/20
4.03 km away
Verified
Resale
Mantri Manyata Lithos
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.79k/sq.ft
1439 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Aster CMI HospitalClose to Kalyan Nagar Metro StationSwimming PoolGated...+ More
Updated
2w ago
M
Maxserv
Locality Champion
1/18
1.65 km away
Resale
Vario Homes
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.77k/sq.ft
1189 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to AirportGymnasium
Updated
6d ago
B
Balaji
1/7
2.38 km away
Verified
Resale
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹9.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyClose to TempleClose to Grocery Store
CH
Citylife Homes
+ 1 more
1/28
5.01 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Thanisandra, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.13 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.12 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
Updated
2w ago
CS
C S N Ventures
1/11
1.08 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹72 L
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
1008 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery Store
RV
RBD Ventures Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/33
2.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in HBR Layout, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹60.13 L - 73.72 L
2 BHK Flat
₹82.72 L - 1.17 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.44 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.63 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2026
Updated
4w ago

Ready to Move Projects around RT Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Affinity Brundaavana
₹1.06 Cr - 1.47 Cr
Affinity Brundaavana
by Affinity Projects
2, 2.5 BHK Flats
Jakkur, Bengaluru
SH
SHAKTI HOMES
Seller + 2 more
TR
Thanishk Real Estates
1/39
5.38 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Sahakara Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.22 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr - 1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2028
Updated
2w ago
J
Jithu
Locality Champion
1/6
2.01 km away
New Booking
₹62 L
Avg. price: ₹5.15k/sq.ft
1204 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Kanaka Nagar Bus StopClose to Kalyan Nagar Metro StationPower BackupVas...+ More
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/23
5.45 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Thanisandra, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹88.31 L - 1.27 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.58 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.01 Cr - 2.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.24 K/sq.ft
MI
Meenakshi Infraa Projects
+ 1 more
1/21
5.09 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Jakkur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 1.6 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.83 Cr - 2.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.48 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
Updated
2w ago
B
Bharath
1/11
2.17 km away
Resale
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater SupplyGas Pipeline
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
1/13
3.06 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Hebbal Kempapura, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.22 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 2.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.08 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
5d ago
SH
SHAKTI HOMES
+ 2 more
1/23
5.33 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Jakkur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.35 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr - 1.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.88 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
HR
Highrise Realty
+ 1 more
1/28
5.3 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Jakkur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.17 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr - 1.65 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.7 Cr - 2.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
Updated
3w ago
PH
Propify Homes Pvt Ltd
+ 6 more
1/42
5.51 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Thanisandra, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.23 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr - 2.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.14 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2030
Updated
1w ago
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
1/33
5.43 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Sahakara Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹2.37 Cr - 2.91 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr - 3.91 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.08 Cr - 4.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.31 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
BM
Bengaluru Mane Samsthe LLP
1/5
5.41 km away
New Launch

2 BHK Flat in Rachenahalli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹93.24 L - 1.9 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 2.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
2w ago
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/17
0.8 km away
Resale
₹74.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.4k/sq.ft
1164 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in RT Nagar, Bengaluru

8,516
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.66%
Rise in last 1 Year
13,077
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.38%
Fall in last 1 Year
Rahmath Nagar
5 people rated this locality
4.08
9,559
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.6%
Fall in last 1 Year
22,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in RT Nagar, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Shriram White House Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
RT Nagar,Bengaluru
66.97 L-9.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Magnolia Delight
3 BHK Apartment
RT Nagar,Bengaluru
3.57 Cr-3.83 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of HM Tropical Tree
4, 5 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
RT Nagar,Bengaluru
5.19 Cr-5.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Embassy Heaven
3, 4 BHK Apartments
RT Nagar,Bengaluru
2.78 Cr-6.76 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Crescent Magna
2, 3 BHK Apartments
RT Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Amulya Apartments
2, 3 BHK Apartments
RT Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Reliable Dwaraka Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
RT Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gagan Gagans JP Enclave
1 BHK Apartment
RT Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhruva Aurora
2 BHK Apartment
RT Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Hoysala Palace
2, 3 BHK Apartments
RT Nagar,Bengaluru
 

Popular Locality for sale around RT Nagar, Bengaluru