More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Sale in P&T Colony, RT Nagar, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in P&T Colony? Housing.com offers 2+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in P&T Colony, RT Nagar, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Independent House (600 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L

Nivashan Infra Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/30
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat,Duplex in Thanisandra

3 BHK Flat
₹2.05 Cr - 2.61 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹3.84 Cr - 3.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 1605 - 3070 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
MI
Meenakshi Infraa Projects
1/21
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Thanisandra

2 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.55 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr - 2.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1096 - 1711 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
IM
Invest Mango
+ 4 more
1/42
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thanisandra

2 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.23 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr - 2.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.14 K - 10.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 1124 - 1920 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
H
HomeSource
+ 5 more
1/29
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Thanisandra

2 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.94 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 1.79 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.83 Cr - 2.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 1290 - 2120 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
MB
MLN Builders and Developers
+ 1 more
1/25
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Thanisandra

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.52 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.81 Cr - 1.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.96 K - ₹10.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 1337 - 1908 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
AB
Alpine Builders
1/25
5.2 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sahakara Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 1.82 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr - 2.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 1254 - 2421 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around P&T Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of SB Urban Park
4.88 kmfrom
₹2.05 Cr - 3.86 Cr
SB Urban Park
S B Urbanscapes
3 BHK Flat,Duplex Thanisandra, Bengaluru
PH
Pride Housing
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of TVS Emerald Auralis
5.61 kmfrom
₹1.14 Cr - 2.05 Cr
TVS Emerald Auralis
TVS Emerald Haven Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Thanisandra, Bengaluru
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Epitome
5.85 kmfrom
₹1.46 Cr - 2.39 Cr
Sumadhura Epitome
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Thanisandra, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of MLN Heights
6.89 kmfrom
₹1.4 Cr - 1.9 Cr
MLN Heights
MLN Builders and Developers
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Thanisandra, Bengaluru
MB
MLN Builders and Developers
Developer + 1 more
KH
Keya Homes
1/64
5.4 kms away

4 BHK Duplex in Jakkur

4 BHK Duplex
₹3.98 Cr - 5.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K - 13.11 K/sq.ftSizes: 3320 - 4490 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2022
Adnan Shariff
Owner
1/13
0.3 km away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Presidency School, RT Nagar- 0.1 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmEmpire Restaurant | Kammanahalli- 0.1 kmOrion Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
Sandeep
Owner
1/4
0.6 km away
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Army Public School,Parachute Regiment Centre- 0.1 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmSandal Soap Factory Metro Station- 4.9 kmKFC...+ More
C&
Castle & Nest Realty
1/37
1.4 kms away
RERA
₹3.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.26k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Bangalore Baptist Hospital...+ More
Manikar
Owner
1/22
1.5 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.63k/sq.ft
1654 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shree Bharathi Public School- 0.1 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmSwathi Gardenia- 0.1 kmOrion Mall- 0.1 km
Sudheer Madamaiah
Owner
1/5
2.2 kms away
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.07k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Air Force School Hebbal- 3.1 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 0.1 kmSampige Road Metro Station- 4.4 kmSattvam Restaurant- ...+ More
PB
PRIYABRAT BARAD
1/18
2.8 kms away
RERA
₹10.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.23k/sq.ft
5200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingPark FacingNatural LightClose to Elements Mall
FR
Forte Realty
1/29
2.8 kms away
RERA
₹6.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.22k/sq.ft
3289 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around24*7 Security
PB
PRIYABRAT BARAD
1/21
2.8 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹5.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to AirportGated Community
PB
PRIYABRAT BARAD
1/17
3.0 kms away
RERA
₹9.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.62k/sq.ft
4200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Elements MallGymnasium

Ready to Move Projects around P&T Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Embassy Lake Terraces
₹6.75 Cr - 17.17 Cr
Embassy Lake Terraces
by Embassy Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Hebbal, Bengaluru
MT
Marketing Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha HRC Pristine Villas
₹4.11 Cr - 6.03 Cr
Sobha HRC Pristine Villas
by Sobha Limited
3, 4 BHK Row Houses
Jakkur, Bengaluru
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Purva Atmosphere
₹2.8 Cr - 3.35 Cr
Purva Atmosphere
by Puravankara Limited
3 BHK Flat
R.K. Hegde Nagar, Bengaluru
MT
Marketing Team
Seller + 4 more
V
Vinayy
1/13
3.0 kms away
RERA
₹21.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.0k/sq.ft
10000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vidya Niketan School- 0.7 kmAster CMI Hospital- 2.4 kmSwathi Gardenia- 0.1 kmEsteem Mall- 0.1 km
V
Vinayy
1/14
3.0 kms away
RERA
₹21.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.33k/sq.ft
9000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantPrivate Garden/Terrace
MT
Marketing Team
1/53
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Hebbal

3 BHK Flat
₹6.75 Cr - 7.52 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.49 Cr - 15.09 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹16.01 Cr - 17.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 3500 - 8902 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2023
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around P&T Colony, Bengaluru

Govindaraj Garden
8,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
HMT Layout
13,077
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.38%
Fall in last 1 Year
Atmananda Colony
1 people rated this locality
3.5
6,185
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.73%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ex Servicemen Colony
15,400
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around P&T Colony, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Magnolia Delight
3 BHK Apartment
RT Nagar,Bengaluru
3.57 Cr-3.83 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lewis Ferris
3 BHK Apartment
Benson Town,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of DS Swastika
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nagavara,Bengaluru
57.53 L-95.81 L
Gallery Cover Pic of HPR Spencer Oak
3 BHK Apartment
Frazer Town,Bengaluru
3.0 Cr-3.52 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Allure Avani Phase I
4 BHK Villa
Horamavu,Bengaluru
3.83 Cr-6.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Umiya Prism
4 BHK Apartment
Vasanth Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kamat Krupa
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Shivaji Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of GM Palazzo
3 BHK Apartment
Ashok Nagar,Bengaluru
5.45 Cr-7.99 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gen Y Oasis
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Benson Town,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jeevan Octave
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
K R Puram,Bengaluru
1.08 Cr-1.63 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around P&T Colony, Bengaluru

RT Nagar
1 people rated this locality
4.5
12,378
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.46%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ganganagar
7 people rated this locality