0 -
2Cr
0
2.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 16 of 16

Flats for Sale in RT Nagar, Bengaluru under 2 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/14
Resale
Shriram White House Apartment
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.26k/sq.ft
1425 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Aster CMI HospitalClose to Orion MallClose to Kendriya Vidyalaya - Hebbal  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SR
SAMEER REAL ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/10
New Booking
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
VI
VK Infra
Locality Champion
1/3
New Booking
₹3.8 L
Avg. price: ₹422.00/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Presidency School, RT Nagar- 0.1 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmEmpire Restaurant | Kammanah...+ More
Updated
1d ago
MaiSai Realty
1/9
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
MaiSai Realty
1/10
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Azmathullah
Owner
1/2
Resale
RK Heritage Tower by RK Constrcutions
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.62k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sai Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.7 kmKauvery Hospital - Radial Road- 0.1 kmCoal Barbecues- 0.1 kmPhoen...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Nirmala
Owner
1/10
Resale
No Brokerage
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParking

Zero Brokerage Projects around RT Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Epitome
5.76 kmfrom
₹1.46 Cr - 2.39 Cr
Sumadhura Epitome
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Thanisandra, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of MLN Heights
6.79 kmfrom
₹1.4 Cr - 1.9 Cr
MLN Heights
MLN Builders and Developers
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Thanisandra, Bengaluru
MB
MLN Builders and Developers
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Meenakshi High Life Towers
5.09 kmfrom
₹1.37 Cr - 3.69 Cr
Meenakshi High Life Towers
Meenakshi Infraa Projects
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Jakkur, Bengaluru
MI
Meenakshi Infraa Projects
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Affinity Brundaavana
5.33 kmfrom
₹1.06 Cr - 1.47 Cr
Affinity Brundaavana
Affinity Projects
2, 2.5 BHK Flats Jakkur, Bengaluru
SH
SHAKTI HOMES
Seller + 2 more
Sadiya Modi
Owner
1/19
Resale
₹56.25 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Presidency School, RT Nagar- 0.1 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmEmpire Restaurant | Kammanahalli- 0.1 kmOrion Mall- 0...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SP
Shriram Properties
1/5

2, 3 BHK Flats in RT Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹66.97 L
3 BHK Flat
₹9.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.12 K - 71.24 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2012
Updated
3w ago
Sagar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1100 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in RT Nagar for Rs. 6500000
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParking
Updated
2w ago
Sameer
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2100 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in RT Nagar for Rs. 9000000
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Presidency School, RT Nagar- 0.5 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmEmpire Restaurant | Kammanahalli- 0.1 kmOrion Mall- 0...+ More
Raghu
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3000 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in RT Nagar for Rs. 19500000
Resale
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
SD
Surbacon Development
Gallery Cover Pic of Surbacon Fernville Apartments

1 BHK Flat in RT Nagar, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹6.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2000
MA
MCB Aassetz Builders
Residential Lands for Sale in MCB Royale

Residential Land / Plots in RT Nagar, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹6.6 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹8.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹550.0/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2015