Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
No Properties

Duplex Houses for Sale in Doddabommasandra, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Doddabommasandra)

PH
Pride Housing
+ 2 more
1/30
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat,Duplex in Thanisandra

3 BHK Flat
₹2.05 Cr - 2.61 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹3.84 Cr - 3.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 1605 - 3070 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
KH
Keya Homes
1/64
6.3 kms away

4 BHK Duplex in Jakkur

4 BHK Duplex
₹3.98 Cr - 5.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K - 13.11 K/sq.ftSizes: 3320 - 4490 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2022
FU
Fortuna Urbanscape Pvt Ltd
1/15
1.6 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Sahakara Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.79 Cr - 2.03 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹2.43 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹2.98 Cr - 3.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 1632 - 3009 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
CI
CNTC India
1/38
3.8 kms away

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Yeswanthpur

3 BHK Flat
₹3.91 Cr - 4.09 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.17 Cr - 9.95 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹8.93 Cr - 9.03 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹11.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 2310 - 7030 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2023
Likith Reddy
Owner
1/17
3.9 kms away
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.24k/sq.ft
7128 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Sri Ravishankar Vidya Mandir- Best CBSE School in Bangalore North- 2.3 kmAveksha Hospital- 2.5 kmKadamba Gardenia- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Padmaja
Owner
1/7
4.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.81k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
B G National Public School- 1.9 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmSwathi Gardenia- 0.1 kmElements Mall- 0.1 km
BG
BCM Group
1/21
4.2 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Allalasandra

3 BHK Flat
₹2.98 Cr - 3.94 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹7.14 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹9.02 Cr - 9.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16 K/sq.ftSizes: 1860 - 5880 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029

Zero Brokerage Projects around Doddabommasandra

Gallery Cover Pic of SB Urban Park
6.19 kmfrom
₹2.05 Cr - 3.86 Cr
SB Urban Park
S B Urbanscapes
3 BHK Flat,Duplex Thanisandra, Bengaluru
SU
SB urbanscapes
Seller + 2 more
RH
Raja Housing Ltd
1/13
4.4 kms away

2, 4 BHK Duplex,Flats in Vignana Kendra

2 BHK Flat
₹81 L - 84 L
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.66 K/sq.ftSizes: 1194 - 2388 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2021
SG
Sattva Group
1/55
4.6 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouse,Duplexes in Malleswaram

3 BHK Flat
₹3.66 Cr - 4.15 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹6.72 Cr - 8.47 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹7.5 Cr - 8.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.51 K - 19.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 2215 - 4465 sq.ft.Ready to Move inPossession: Jun, 2015
Arjin
Owner
1/7
5.3 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Mary's Convent/High School & St.Mary's Public School- 0.4 kmManjunatha Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 1 kmDasarahalli Metro Stati...+ More
Rajeshbc1971
Owner
1/11
5.4 kms away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Cambridge International Public School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 0.1 kmMahalakshmi Metro Station- 0.1 kmPri...+ More
HG
HM Group
1/42
5.8 kms away

4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in RT Nagar

4 BHK Duplex
₹5.53 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹5.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 3415 - 3655 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2023
R Jaganath
Owner
1/19
6.3 kms away
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.77k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya (Malleshwara)- 1.6 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 3.4 kmSrirampura Metro Station- 2.6 kmSattvam Resta...+ More
VB
Vaishnavi Builders
1/6
6.4 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Rajajinagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.81 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.87 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹6.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 1400 - 4900 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2023
Soujanya Moolya
Owner
1/5
6.6 kms away
₹3.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
2188 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Kensri School- 6.1 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmByg Brewski Brewing Company- 0.1 kmElements Mall- 3.1 km
Kumar L
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3200 Sq.ft 4 BHK Duplex for sale in Vidyaranyapura for Rs. 15000000
2.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.69k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Sri Ravishankar Vidya Mandir- Best CBSE School in Bangalore North- 1 kmAveksha Hospital- 1.6 kmKadamba Gardenia- 0.1 km  • ...+ More
BhanuPriya Reddy
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2600 Sq.ft 5 BHK Duplex for sale in Vidyaranyapura for Rs. 16200000
2.9 kms away
₹1.62 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.23k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Ayesha Siddiqua
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 450 Sq.ft 2 BHK Duplex for sale in RT Nagar for Rs. 50000000
5.2 kms away
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.11 L/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Jun, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Presidency School, RT Nagar- 0.4 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmEmpire Restaurant | Kammanahalli- 0.1 kmOrion Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Doddabommasandra, Bengaluru

Nagaland Colony
9,108
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chikka Venkatappa Layout
11,107
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Doddabommasandra, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Krishna Greens
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Doddabommasandra,Bengaluru
71.0 L-78.6 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Unique Concord
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Doddabommasandra,Bengaluru
85.45 L-1.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mars Enclave
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Doddabommasandra,Bengaluru
51.68 L-1.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of JC Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Doddabommasandra,Bengaluru
52.5 L-70.77 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vishwas Bawa Vishwas Daffodil
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Doddabommasandra,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Adhishree Apartments
2 BHK Apartment
Doddabommasandra,Bengaluru
36.0 L-36.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around Doddabommasandra, Bengaluru

Devinagar
13 people rated this locality
4.21
12,987
Avg. Price per sq.ft
38.7%
Rise in last 1 Year
Virupakshapura
10,383
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.63%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kempegowdanagar, Tindlu
9 people rated this locality
2.78
7,348
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jalahalli
37 people rated this locality
4.24
8,859
Avg. Price per sq.ft
34.45%
Rise in last 1 Year
Koti Hosahalli