Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

3 BHK for sale in Doddabommasandra, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Doddabommasandra? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Doddabommasandra, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
JC Heights (1000 sq.ft)
₹68 L - 70.8 L
Doddabommasandra, Bengaluru
Unique Concord (1196 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Doddabommasandra, Bengaluru
Krishna Greens (1355 sq.ft)
₹78.6 L
Doddabommasandra, Bengaluru
Vishwas Bawa Vishwas Daffodil (788 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Doddabommasandra, Bengaluru
Mars Enclave (975 sq.ft)
₹71.5 L - 1.1 Cr
Doddabommasandra, Bengaluru
...Read more
JG
JC Group
1/5

3 BHK Flat in Doddabommasandra

2 BHK Flat
₹52.5 L - 58.7 L
3 BHK Flat
₹67.99 L - 70.77 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
UI
Unique Infrastructures & Homes Pvt Ltd
1/16

3 BHK Flat in Doddabommasandra

2 BHK Flat
₹85.45 L - 1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.14 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2018
KE
Krishna Enterprises
1/7

3 BHK Flat in Doddabommasandra

2 BHK Flat
₹71 L
3 BHK Flat
₹78.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.24k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2009
Updated
3w ago
VB
Vishwas Bawa Builders
1/4

3 BHK Flat in Doddabommasandra

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2012
MD
Mars Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Mars Enclave
Mars Enclave
RERA
4.5

3 BHK Flat in Doddabommasandra

2 BHK Flat
₹51.67 L - 67.58 L
3 BHK Flat
₹71.55 L - 1.06 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹91.42 L - 1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2012