Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 14 of 14

Resale properties in Doddabommasandra, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
R
Raju
Locality Champion
1/9
Resale
Vishwas Bawa Vishwas Daffodil
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.85k/sq.ft
1255 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to TempleLiftRainwater Harvesting
Updated
3w ago
Rishi Gupta
Owner
1/16
Resale
No Brokerage
Krishna Greens
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.16k/sq.ft
1397 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Doddabommasandra

Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Eternia
5.35 kmfrom
₹1.05 Cr - 4.4 Cr
Brigade Eternia
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Yelahanka, Bengaluru
IM
Invest Mango
Seller + 8 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Century Novus
5.45 kmfrom
₹1.14 Cr - 3.4 Cr
Century Novus
Century Real Estate Holdings
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Nehru Nagar, Bengaluru
AH
Acre Home
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Concorde Mayfair
5.55 kmfrom
₹1.47 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Concorde Mayfair
Concorde Housing Corporation Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats Yelahanka, Bengaluru
AR
AM Reality
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of SB Urban Park
6.19 kmfrom
₹2.05 Cr - 3.86 Cr
SB Urban Park
S B Urbanscapes
3 BHK Flat,Duplex Thanisandra, Bengaluru
PH
Pride Housing
Seller + 2 more
Guruprasad
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 700 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Doddabommasandra for Rs. 3500000
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vyasa International School- 0.1 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmGoraguntepalya Metro Station- 0.1 kmKadamba Gardenia- 0.1 km...+ More
Guruprasad
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 700 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Adhishree Apartments , Doddabommasandra for Rs. 3500000
Resale
Adhishree Apartments
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Updated
3d ago