0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 18 of 18

Flats for Sale in Doddabommasandra, Bengaluru under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
B
Bharathvasiproperties
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹11.19 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vyasa International School- 0.1 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmGoraguntepalya Metro Station-...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Rishi Gupta
Owner
1/16
Resale
No Brokerage
Krishna Greens
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.16k/sq.ft
1397 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
JG
JC Group
1/5

2, 3 BHK Flats in Doddabommasandra, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹52.5 L - 58.7 L
3 BHK Flat
₹67.99 L - 70.77 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017

Zero Brokerage Projects around Doddabommasandra

Gallery Cover Pic of Aryan 1 Celeste
5.15 kmfrom
₹1.26 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Aryan 1 Celeste
Aryan Landmarks
2, 3 BHK Flats Yelahanka, Bengaluru
RR
Royal Realtors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Eternia
5.35 kmfrom
₹1.05 Cr - 4.4 Cr
Brigade Eternia
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Yelahanka, Bengaluru
IM
Invest Mango
Seller + 7 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Concorde Mayfair
5.55 kmfrom
₹1.47 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Concorde Mayfair
Concorde Housing Corporation Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats Yelahanka, Bengaluru
AR
AM Reality
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of SB Urban Park
6.19 kmfrom
₹2.05 Cr - 3.86 Cr
SB Urban Park
S B Urbanscapes
3 BHK Flat,Duplex Thanisandra, Bengaluru
NI
Nivashan Infra Pvt Ltd
Seller + 2 more
UI
Unique Infrastructures & Homes Pvt Ltd
1/16

2, 3 BHK Flats in Doddabommasandra, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹85.45 L - 1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.14 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2018
EP
Enrich Properties
1/8

Residential Land / Plots in Sahakara Nagar, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹90 L
1400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2019
KE
Krishna Enterprises
1/7

2, 3 BHK Flats in Doddabommasandra, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹71 L
3 BHK Flat
₹78.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.24 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2009
Updated
4w ago
PB
PATIL BUILDER
1200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Doddabommasandra, Bengaluru
Resale
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vyasa International School- 3.1 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmKadamba Gardenia- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
5d ago
PB
PATIL BUILDER
2500 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Doddabommasandra, Bengaluru
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.6k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
Guruprasad
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 700 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Doddabommasandra for Rs. 3500000
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vyasa International School- 0.1 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmGoraguntepalya Metro Station- 0.1 kmKadamba Gardenia- ...+ More
Guruprasad
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 700 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Adhishree Apartments , Doddabommasandra for Rs. 3500000
Resale
Adhishree Apartments
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
MD
Mars Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Mars Enclave
Mars Enclave
RERA
4.5

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Doddabommasandra, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹51.67 L - 67.58 L
3 BHK Flat
₹71.55 L - 1.06 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹91.42 L - 1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2012
AV
ADHISHREE VENTURES (INDIA) PVT. LTD.
Gallery Cover Pic of Adhishree Apartments

2 BHK Flat in Doddabommasandra, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹36 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.14k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2017

Ready to Move Projects around Doddabommasandra

Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Crest Phase 1
₹3.0 Cr - 3.16 Cr
Adarsh Crest Phase 1
by Adarsh Developers
3 BHK Flat
Hebbal Kempapura, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Misty Waters Vista Tower
₹1.86 Cr - 2.37 Cr
Prestige Misty Waters Vista Tower
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Nagavara, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Affinity Brundaavana
₹1.06 Cr - 1.47 Cr
Affinity Brundaavana
by Affinity Projects
2, 2.5 BHK Flats
Jakkur, Bengaluru
SH
SHAKTI HOMES
Seller + 2 more